SiEntries Options
Login / Register

C.F.R.A - Ennerdale Horseshoe

Event Website

Saturday 8th June 2019

Name Class Club
Peter Agnew M55 Buckley Runners
Roland AllattFacebookInstagramStrava MSEN North Derbyshire RC
Carlos Bedson M50 Cheshire Hill Racers
Murray BishopTwitter M55 Watlington AC
Gary BradleyFacebookInstagram M50 Barlick Fell Runners
Charlie Bradshaw WSEN Keswick AC
Will BucktonStrava MSEN Ilkley Harriers AC
Mark BurleyFacebookAttackpointStravaPower of 10 MSEN Macclesfield Harriers & AC
Jonathan Bursnall M40  
Lova ChechikStrava MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners
Stephen Coope M55 Bowland Fell Runners
Chris Curtis M50 Northern Fells Running Club
Peter Davies MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners
Chris DayFacebookInstagramStrava M40 Totley AC
Tom Day MSEN Keswick AC
Will Day M50 Steel City Striders RC
Amy Duck WSEN Steel City Striders RC
Keith Fazey M65 Unattached
Richard GarrattStrava M40 Hyde Park Harriers
Amanda Graham W50 Cumberland Fell Runners
Jamie Grover M40  
John Haigh M40 Saddleworth Runners Club
John Hammond MSEN Carnethy Hill Racing Club
Rob HarperFacebookTwitterStrava M40 Manchester Triathlon Club
Sam Hill MSEN  
Ben HolmesFacebook MSEN Todmorden Harriers
Nicholas Hopley MSEN  
Stephen HuytonFacebookTwitter MSEN Newburgh Nomads RC
Jack InghamFacebookStrava MSEN Barlick Fell Runners
Thomas JonesFacebookInstagram M40  
Chris Lowe MSEN  
Lesley Malarkey W70 Keswick AC
Tony Marlow M50 Lostock AC
Gary Mason M45 Northumberland Fell Runners
Neil McKenzie M45 Ambleside AC
Dan Mead MSEN Unattached
Andrew Meiklejohn M45 Galloway Hillbillies
James Mellor MSEN Darwen Dashers RC
Philip Metcalf M45 Borrowdale Fell Runners
Katie Milburn WSEN Eden Runners
Scott Morley MSEN Eden Runners
James Morrison M40 Tiverton Harriers
Robert Mortimore MSEN Helm Hill Runners
Simon Mounsey M45 Howgill Harriers
Steven O'KeeffeFacebookTwitter M45 Northern Fells Running Club
Lee ParkerFacebook MSEN Unattached
Jim PaxmanFacebook M60 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Matthew Pearce MSEN Northumberland Fell Runners
Mark Pearson M45  
Jemma Percial WSEN  
Daniel Percival MSEN  
James Purves M60 Gala Harriers
Arthur RaffleFacebookTwitterStravaPower of 10 MU21 Altrincham & District Athletic Club Limited
Caleb Reid M40 Northern Fells Running Club
Steve Rhodes M55 Hyde Park Harriers
Ed RichardsonTwitterInstagramStravaLinkedIn M45 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Matthew Richardson MSEN Saltaire Striders
Tim Ripper MSEN Black Combe Runners
Phillip Roberts M40  
Mick Robinson M60 Notts AC
Gary Rogerson M45 Macclesfield Harriers & AC
William Ross M45 Black Combe Runners
Ben SimmondsStrava MU23 South Molton Strugglers
Rose Singleton WSEN Northern Fells Running Club
Catherine SlaterTwitterInstagram WSEN Helm Hill Runners
Nicky SpinksFacebookTwitter W50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Chris StainthorpeInstagramStrava MSEN  
Louise Stubbings WSEN Cumberland Fell Runners
Dave Sykes M45 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Peter Tayler M55 Black Combe Runners
Martin Terry M55 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Alan ThornburrowFacebookTwitter M40 Penicuik Harriers
Robin TuddenhamTwitter M50 Todmorden Harriers
Simon Vaughan M45 Horwich R M I Harriers
Richard VeitchStrava M45 Esk Valley Fell Club
Rachel Vincent W40 Tynedale Harriers & AC
Paul Waddington M55  
Alison Wainwright W50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Eleanor Wainwright WSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners
Nic Ward MSEN Northern Fells Running Club
Ian WatsonStrava M40  
Peter Watson MSEN Matlock Athletic Club
Rosie Watson WSEN Cumberland Fell Runners
Zoe Webber WSEN Keswick AC
Steve Weeman M45  
Neil Weightman M50  
Finlay Wild MSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
Barry Wilkinson M50 Borrowdale Fell Runners
Jason Yorke M45 Unattached

89 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest