SiEntries Options
Login / Register

West Lancashire Summer Triathlon

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 25th August 2019

Solo   Relay
Name Class Club
Keith Ashcroft MV50 St Helens Tri
Paul Aspinall MV50 Southport Waterloo AC
Sue Austin FV50 Red Rose Road Runners
David Bailey-Vella M Bolton Tri Club
Paul Blackshaw MV60  
Gary Bradley MV40 Bolton Tri Club
Emily Braund F  
Selina Braund F  
John BrewderStrava MV40  
James Brooker MV40 Southport Waterloo AC
Neil Bruckshaw MV40  
Michael Collins M  
Kirsty Coltart FV40 Mossley Hill AC
Joan Cooke FV40 Astley & Tyldesley tri club
Ronald Craggs MV70 Not a club member
David Croft MV60  
Emma Dawes F  
Colin Dean MV50  
Michelle Dinsdale F Ribble Valley Tri Club
Helen Doyle FV40  
Leigh Edwards FV50 N/A
Sarah Edwards FV40  
Richard Fletcher MV50 Cobblers Triathlon Crew
Philip Glassbrook MV70 Burnden Road Runners
Orla Godfrey FU21 University of Nottingham Triathlon Club
Kathryn Green F Wigan harriers tri
Mick Green MV50 TRN
Kieran Gregory MU21 HMCC
Paul Hancock MV50  
Anthony Harper MV60  
Sally Heppenstall FV40 Blackburn Road Runners
Allan Hodkinson MV40  
Melissa HoldenFacebook F  
Darren HorrocksInstagramStravaPower of 10 M Wigan harriers tri
Stephen Hough MV40  
Alan HoughtonFacebookTwitter MV40 N/A
David Houghton M Mersey Tri
Gemma Houghton F Clitheroe Bike Club
Pamela Howard FV70  
Dean Jackson MV40 Bolton Tri Club
Natalie Jackson F  
Peter Jackson M  
Laura Kendall F Lancashire Tridents
Jon Krelle MV50 Bolton Tri Club
Alison Lui FV40  
Iona MacRury F Knutsford Tri Club
Alexander MaddocksInstagramStrava M  
Daniel Maynard M Tri Preston
Christopher McCoy M South Cheshire Tri Club
Michelle Mckenzie FV40  
Gillian McKinnon FV50 Mossley Hill AC
Sue Mcloughlin FV50  
Steven Milsom M Tri Rivington
Victoria Monaghan F None
Margaret Morley FV40  
Lindsay Murphy F  
Vincent Murphy MV50  
David Navis M Liverpool Running Bugs
Amanda O'Neill FV40  
Clint Oliver M  
Helen Pagan F  
Mark Pagram MV40 Manchester Triathlon Club
Petra Palmer F  
David Penn MV40  
Susan Platt FV50 Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
Jake Procter M Ribble Valley Tri Club
Ian Roberts M  
Antony Roche MV60  
Gary Schneider M  
Chris Smith MV40  
Lawrence Smith MU21  
Peter Spence M  
Cathy Stratton F Lostock AC
Claudia Trecarichi F ACTri Southport
Anna WadeTwitter F N/A
Sam Walton MU21  
Julie Wareing FV50  
David Webb M Not a club member
Mark WestermanPower of 10 MV50  
Martin Woods M  
Catherine Worsley FV40 Astley & Tyldesley tri club
Angela Wright F  
Jennifer Wright FV40  
Pete Wright M  
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest