SiEntries Options
Login / Register

The Ponton Plod

Event Website

Sunday 15th September 2019

Name Class Club
Dawn Bailham F Northampton Road Runners
Kate Baker F  
Darren Baldwin M Northampton Road Runners
Suzanne Baldwin F Northampton Road Runners
Verne Barltrop M Norfolk and Suffolk LDWA
Subhashis Basu M  
Greg Bayliss M Ripley rc
Shona Bendix F LDWA N&S
Bev Birkett F ldwa
Jason Blair M Grantham Running Club
Nicola Bradley F Newark Striders Running Club
Gordon Brearley M  
Tracey Brookes F Shepshed RC
Julian Brown M Macclesfield Harriers
Andy Carpenter M ldwa
Linda Chilton F  
Jude Clarke F  
Steve Coey M 100 Marathon Club
Anne Cook F  
Andy Cottrell M Northampton Road Runners
Imogen Cox F  
Jane Crawford F ldwa
Mike Dean M ldwa
Sheena Desborough F Northampton Road Runners
Ian Doherty M ldwa
Christine Donald F Shelton Striders
Craig Drury M Grantham Running Club
Jan Forrester F Matlock AC
Laura Franks F  
Louise Fuller F Northampton Road Runners
Ian GravesInstagram M ldwa
Anna Gray F Holme Pierrepont
Jacqui Habgood F Shelton Striders
Phil Hammond M Hyde Park Harriers
Katie Hateley F Stilton Striders
Russell Haywood M  
Sally Haywood F  
Harry Hazelhurst M Norfolk and Suffolk LDWA
Andy Hoddle M 100 Marathon Club
Ian Hofmann M  
Rebecca Hollowell F Northampton Road Runners
Ann Holmes F 100 Marathon Club
John Houghton M Stilton Striders
Karen Illsley F Newark Striders Running Club
Jacqueline Jackson F Newark Striders Running Club
Helen James F 100 Marathon Club
Gaynor Jennings F Bilsthorpe ladies
Dan Kidd M  
Ian Kirk M 100 Marathon Club
Simon Lock M Notfast Running Club
Jim Lovett M Notfast Running Club
Gary Maddock-GreeneFacebookInstagramLinkedInPinterest M N/A
Michelle Marriott F Jog Belper
Stephen Marshall M Lincoln & District Runners
Rebecca Marvell F ldwa
Robert McArdle M Grantham Running Club
Helen Mcgrory F Newark Striders Running Club
Joanna Miles F Macclesfield Harriers
David Moles M 100 Marathon Club
Kristian Morgan M  
Jacqui Naylor F  
Caroline Owers F Northampton Road Runners
David Oxley M ldwa
Niceeta Padgett F Newark Striders Running Club
Steven Padgett M Newark Striders Running Club
Catherine Payne F Grantham Running Club
Nick PayneTwitterStrava M Grantham Running Club
Micheal PerryStrava M Kimberley & District Striders
Deborah PittFacebook F 100 Marathon Club
Debbie Prince F  
Annabel Prow F  
Christine Purslow F Shelton Striders
Chris Redhead M Notfast Running Club
Breeze Rowlands F Notfast Running Club
Wayne Rowlett M LDWA The Irregulars
Clare Salt F ldwa
Matthew Samkin M  
Steven SaundersFacebookTwitter M Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & A.C
Andrew Scott M Newark Striders Running Club
Shiv Shanker M LDWA E&H
Jackie Shimshon F ldwa
Paul Stockwell M  
Carly Stretton F Holme Pierrepont
Timothy Sturla M Ivanhoe runners
John Taylor M Mercia Fell Runners
David Thompson M Billericay Striders
Tony Wade M ldwa
Alicia Williamson F  
Sarah Wilson F Notts women runners
Andrea Winkless F COALVILLE TRIATHLON CLUB
Samantha Woodward F  
Sam Wright M  
Justin Yorke M Northampton Road Runners
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest