SiEntries Options
Login / Register

The POC Scottish Enduro Series Round 5 - Fort William

Event Facebook Page
Event Website

Saturday 12th to Sunday 13th October 2019

Participant No. Name Class Team Name Riding in EMBA Membership
1 Scott Adamson MJUN Ae Bike Shop Gender/Age Category  
2 Jay Aitken MSEN   Gender/Age Category  
3 Euan Alexander MAST GBC Factory Racing Gender/Age Category  
4 Bob Allan MSEN Team Caledonian Gender/Age Category  
5 Ben AndersonTwitterInstagramStrava MSEN Wee Bike Hub Gender/Age Category  
6 Ewan Anderson MVET Brothers of the Dirt Gender/Age Category  
7 Richard Angus MAST   Gender/Age Category  
8 Zac Armstrong MJUN Ae Bike Shop Gender/Age Category  
9 Lee BainesFacebookTwitterInstagram MAST   Gender/Age Category  
10 Ben BalfourInstagram MSEN Ibis Cycles UK Gender/Age Category GBR.2000.25343
11 Phillip Ball MAST Wolf Ride Clothing / Marino Bikes Gender/Age Category  
12 Hamish Barbour MSEN   Gender/Age Category  
13 Joe BarnesInstagram MAST Hazzard Racing Elite Male  
14 Ben Bathgate MAST   Gender/Age Category  
15 Callum Beaton MJUN Orangefox Bikes Gender/Age Category  
16 Cameron Bell MSEN   Gender/Age Category  
17 Fiona BerryFacebookInstagram FSEN   Gender/Age Category  
18 Chris Biggar MAST   Gender/Age Category  
19 George Biggart MJUN   Gender/Age Category  
20 Rhys Bilton MJUN   Gender/Age Category  
21 Gareth Binks MAST   Gender/Age Category  
22 Luke Birmingham MSEN   Gender/Age Category  
23 Rory Blackie MJUN   Gender/Age Category  
24 Stevie BlackwoodInstagram MSEN   Gender/Age Category  
25 Max Boardman MJUN MBX Graffix Gender/Age Category  
26 Johnny Bouch MJUN   Hardtail  
27 Marcus BoydStrava MSEN   Gender/Age Category  
28 Steve Bradley MSGV Basecamp Bikes / The Cycle Jersey Gender/Age Category  
29 Tim Brereton MAST S.L.U.T Gender/Age Category  
30 Michael Brocklebank MSEN   Gender/Age Category  
31 Alex BrockmanFacebookInstagramStrava MSEN   Gender/Age Category  
32 William Brodie MJUN Adrenalin Uplift Gender/Age Category  
33 Cammy BrownInstagram MJUN Tweedlove Race Team / PCC Gender/Age Category  
34 Darran Brown MGV   Gender/Age Category  
35 Lewis Brown MJUN Racers Guild Squadron Gender/Age Category  
37 Scott BuchanInstagram MAST Team CHR Gender/Age Category  
38 Lewis Buchanan MSEN   Elite Male  
39 Stevie Bulloch MVET SBRacing Cowal Mountain Bike Club Gender/Age Category  
40 Neil BuyersStrava MSGV   Gender/Age Category  
41 Harris Campbell MJUN Campbell Dairies Gender/Age Category  
42 Peter Carmichael MGV   Gender/Age Category  
43 Ben CathroFacebookInstagram MAST Sick Skills Elite Male  
44 Harry Chambers MJUN Arragons Cycles Gender/Age Category  
45 Jack Chambers MSEN Cycle Gear - UKBikesdepot Gender/Age Category  
46 Jase Christie MAST   Gender/Age Category  
47 Fraser Clark MJUN Off Beat Bikes Gender/Age Category  
48 William Clarke MAST   Gender/Age Category  
49 Seb CollinsFacebook MAST   Gender/Age Category  
50 Neil Copeland MGV Ae Bike Shop Gender/Age Category  
51 Lewis Cowe MAST Icycles Gender/Age Category  
52 Finn Cowell MSEN   Gender/Age Category  
53 Ryan CowieInstagram MAST Team Blue Clover Elite Male  
54 Steven Craig MSEN   Gender/Age Category  
55 Chris CrollInstagram MAST Fierce Digital Marketing Gender/Age Category  
56 Stewart Crone MVET   Gender/Age Category  
57 Shaun Cruise MVET   Gender/Age Category  
58 Ben CulverhouseInstagram MAST iBro Racing Gender/Age Category  
59 William Dalley MSEN Strath MB Gender/Age Category  
60 George Dallimore MSEN   Gender/Age Category  
61 James DavidsonFacebookInstagram MAST I-Cycles Gender/Age Category  
62 Jane Davidson FSEN   Gender/Age Category  
63 Graham Davies MAST   Gender/Age Category  
64 Matthew Deamer MAST   Gender/Age Category  
65 Alex Dickson MAST   Gender/Age Category  
66 Tormod Doherty MSEN Cowal Mountain Bike Club Gender/Age Category  
67 Andrew DoigFacebookInstagramStrava MAST SCC Gender/Age Category  
68 Richard Duckworth MAST Sponsor Me Gender/Age Category  
69 Jack Dun MJUN   Gender/Age Category  
70 Daniel EassonInstagram MJUN   Gender/Age Category  
71 Jake EbdonInstagram MJUN Jake Ebdon Gender/Age Category  
72 Marc Eddon MAST Army Enduro MTB Team Gender/Age Category  
73 Jamie Edmondson MJUN Transition Bikes / Muc-off Factory Racing Gender/Age Category GBR.2001.22932
74 Michael EllingtonFacebook MVET 20Twenty Bike Clinic Gender/Age Category  
75 Eóin Elliott MAST Icycles Gender/Age Category  
76 Sally Evamy FMAS Team Manball Enduro Racing Gender/Age Category  
77 Simon Evamy MVET Team Manball Enduro Racing Gender/Age Category  
78 James Farquharson MJUN   Gender/Age Category  
79 Rew Ferguson MAST Team Caledonian Gender/Age Category  
80 Wes FifeInstagram MJUN Cotic Bikes Gender/Age Category  
81 Sean Fillos-KeltInstagram MJUN Orangefox Bikes Gender/Age Category  
82 Conan Finch MSEN Strath MB / Oxive Hardtail  
83 Fiona FinnieInstagram FMAS   Gender/Age Category  
84 Ross Flatman MAST Ross Flatman Gender/Age Category  
85 Timothy Fleming MAST Army Enduro MTB Team Gender/Age Category  
86 Angus Forbes MSEN   Gender/Age Category  
87 Claudia Forbes-WalkerInstagram FU22 Hardies Bikes Gender/Age Category  
88 Alistair FothergillInstagram MSEN Knolly Bikes / Navy Cycling Gender/Age Category  
89 Andrew FraserInstagram MSEN Comrie Croft Bikes Gender/Age Category  
90 Angus Fraser MJUN Commencal Bikes Gender/Age Category GBR.2001.25354
91 Simon Freeman MGV   Gender/Age Category  
92 Kenny Fulton MAST Cambu-Riders Gender/Age Category  
93 Phoebe Gale FU22   Gender/Age Category  
94 Douglas Goodwill MJUN Orangefox Bikes Gender/Age Category  
95 Greg GordonInstagram MSEN Bennachie Bike Bothy Gender/Age Category  
96 Andrew Graham MSEN   Gender/Age Category  
97 Robin Gray MAST Bike Craft Cartel Gender/Age Category  
98 Ross Green MSEN   Gender/Age Category  
99 Elsbeth Greenshields FSEN   Gender/Age Category  
100 Al GriffinFacebook MSEN   Gender/Age Category  
101 Angus GrindlayStrava MSEN   Gender/Age Category  
102 Dougie HainInstagram MVET Bike Shop Scotland Gender/Age Category  
103 Matt Hale MAST Black Salami Gender/Age Category  
104 David Hamilton MAST Cowal Mountain Bike Club Gender/Age Category  
105 Angus Hardie MSEN   Gender/Age Category  
106 Kevin Hardman MGV Elgin Mountain Bikers Gender/Age Category  
107 Peter HardyInstagram MSEN Jas P Wilson Forest Machinery Racing Gender/Age Category  
108 Angus Harper MJUN   Gender/Age Category  
109 Ellie Harper How FU22   Gender/Age Category  
110 Zack Harrop MJUN Sonder Alpkit Gender/Age Category  
111 Catherine HartFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava FMAS Biketreks Gender/Age Category  
112 Phelan HaworthInstagram MJUN Little Chamonix Racing Gender/Age Category  
113 Anthony Hay MSEN Hay Junior Gender/Age Category  
114 Richard Hay MGV Hay Senior Gender/Age Category  
115 Shay Hayton MJUN   Gender/Age Category  
116 Polly HendersonInstagram FU22   Gender/Age Category  
117 Sam HendersonFacebookStrava MSEN EUCC Gender/Age Category  
118 Tom Hildred MJUN Jeremy Hildred Gender/Age Category  
119 Shaun Holden MJUN Tay Titans / Holden Racing Gender/Age Category  
120 Shaun Holmes MVET   Gender/Age Category  
121 Samuel Hubbard MJUN   Gender/Age Category  
122 Sam Huddleston MSEN   Gender/Age Category  
124 James Hulme MGV Witch Hardtail  
125 Steven Hume MAST   Elite Male  
126 Marc Hutchison MJUN   Elite Male  
127 Brett JacksonInstagram MAST Ride Bikes / Rocky Mountain Gender/Age Category  
128 Cole JacksonInstagram MJUN   Gender/Age Category  
129 Kie JacksonStrava MAST Ride Bikes Ulverston Gender/Age Category 7
130 Raphael Jaggy MVET   Gender/Age Category SUI.1971.25185
131 Sebastian Janus MAST CK Team Gender/Age Category  
132 Alan Jeans MAST   Gender/Age Category  
133 Tom Jenkins MAST Gravitate North East Gender/Age Category  
134 Calum Johnson MJUN Peebles CC Gender/Age Category  
135 Vivian Jones MSEN   Gender/Age Category GBR.1992.32863
136 Fraser KellyFacebookInstagram MJUN   Gender/Age Category  
137 Scott KellyFacebookInstagram MJUN Bois of Steeze Gender/Age Category  
138 Ryan Kilner MSEN Elgin Mountain Bikers Gender/Age Category  
139 Dale Kirkpatrick MAST Ae Bike Shop Gender/Age Category  
140 Anton KobusInstagram MSEN Strath MB Gender/Age Category  
141 Karra LaingInstagram FU22   Gender/Age Category GBR.2002.24574
142 Fergus Lamb MAST Hazzard Racing Elite Male  
143 Keith LamontFacebook MVET Hingin On Gender/Age Category  
144 Mark Lamont MVET NETCO Gender/Age Category  
145 Allan Lauder MGV   Gender/Age Category  
146 Alasdair Lilley MJUN DT16 Gender/Age Category  
147 Fergus Loder MJUN   Gender/Age Category  
148 Stuart Logan MJUN   Gender/Age Category  
149 Brett LoudfootFacebook MAST   Gender/Age Category  
150 Evan Macdonald MJUN Basecamp Bikes / The Cycle Jersey Gender/Age Category  
151 Ramsay MacFarlaneTwitterInstagramStrava MAST Trailcoach Gender/Age Category  
152 Damian Macgregor MAST Team Longshanks Gender/Age Category  
153 Calum Mackie MSEN Coupar Angus Cycling Hub Gender/Age Category  
155 Jamie Maclean MSEN Big Shoe Hardtail  
156 Sam MacleanInstagram MSEN   Gender/Age Category  
157 Alexander Maclellan MSEN   Gender/Age Category  
158 Alastair MacLennanInstagram MGV   Gender/Age Category  
159 Ben Macleod MSEN   Gender/Age Category  
160 James MacreeFacebookInstagramStrava MAST   Gender/Age Category  
161 Ross Marshall MSEN   Gender/Age Category  
162 Scott Mason MAST   Gender/Age Category  
163 Rowan Masterson FU22   Gender/Age Category  
164 Michael MauchlineInstagram MSEN Coupar Angus Cycling Hub Gender/Age Category GBR.2000.23150
165 Katie May FSEN   Gender/Age Category  
166 James McArthur MJUN Stirling Bike Club Gender/Age Category  
167 Calum Mcbain MSEN Bennachie Bike Bothy Elite Male  
168 Graeme McCart MAST OTB Racing Hardtail  
169 Orrin McDonnell MSEN Orrin McDonnell Gender/Age Category  
170 Robin McGregorInstagram MAST Rapha Cycling Club Gender/Age Category  
171 Ryan McGuire MJUN Stirling Bike Club Gender/Age Category  
172 Davy Mcilrath MAST   Gender/Age Category  
173 Callum McKay MSGV Ae Bike Shop - Tuesday Night Old Boys Gender/Age Category  
174 Scott McleodInstagramStrava MAST   Gender/Age Category  
175 Johnny McManmonInstagram MVET   Gender/Age Category  
176 Andrew McNaughtonInstagram MJUN   Gender/Age Category  
177 Kian McNeil MJUN   Gender/Age Category  
178 Ross McNeilInstagram MVET Ae Bike Shop Gender/Age Category  
179 Ruairidh McRitchie MSEN Hardies Bikes Gender/Age Category  
180 Stuart MeldrumInstagram MAST   Gender/Age Category  
181 Jason MillarStrava MSEN   Gender/Age Category GBR.1999.27306
182 Struan Miller MSEN Unprofreshonals Gender/Age Category  
183 Imogen Mills FSEN Ted & Allan Gender/Age Category  
184 Jason Mitchell MVET Team Caledonian Gender/Age Category  
185 Thomas MitchellFacebookTwitterInstagram MSEN Cycle Law Scotland Elite Male  
186 Thomas Moro MAST   Gender/Age Category  
187 Brendan Morris MAST Rough Rider Gender/Age Category  
188 Hayden Morrison MSEN   Gender/Age Category  
189 Lee Morrison MAST Thunder Horse Gender/Age Category  
190 Alan Morton MVET   Gender/Age Category  
191 Stuart Morton MAST Cambu-Riders Gender/Age Category  
192 Liam Moynihan MSEN Scott Sports Elite Male  
193 Gregor Muir MVET West Highland Wheelers Gender/Age Category  
194 David Muirhead MSEN   Gender/Age Category  
195 Finn Munro MSEN   Gender/Age Category  
196 Craig Murphy MJUN Royal Navy Royal Marines Gravity Enduro Team Gender/Age Category  
197 Roslynn Newman FMAS Female Riders Gender/Age Category  
198 Ben Newton MAST   Gender/Age Category  
199 Melanie Nice FSEN   Gender/Age Category  
200 Stuart Nicholson MAST Icycles Gender/Age Category  
201 Jake Nicol MJUN   Gender/Age Category  
202 Josh Noble MJUN Bike Scene Gender/Age Category  
203 Jeppe Nygaard MVET one80 Gender/Age Category  
204 Ryan O'Donnell MSEN   Hardtail  
205 Peter OakleyInstagram MAST   Gender/Age Category  
206 Connor OggInstagram MJUN   Gender/Age Category  
207 Gareth PalmerFacebook MSEN   Gender/Age Category  
208 Stuart PatersonInstagram MAST 20Twenty Bike Clinic Gender/Age Category  
209 Alastair Paton MAST   Gender/Age Category  
210 Douglas PhilipFacebook MVET MRCC Gender/Age Category  
211 Callum PorterInstagram MJUN Team Goon Gender/Age Category  
212 Martin Pottage MGV   Gender/Age Category  
213 Graham Rataj MGV   Gender/Age Category  
214 Thomas Rattray MSEN SCC Gender/Age Category  
215 Stuart RedfordInstagram MSEN   Gender/Age Category  
216 Peter Reid MAST Black Salami Gender/Age Category  
217 Thomas Richardson MJUN Tweedlove Collective Gender/Age Category  
218 Anna RiddellInstagram FMAS Basecamp Bikes / Endura Gender/Age Category  
219 Angus RobertsInstagram MSEN Strath MB Gender/Age Category  
220 Nathan Robertson MJUN Stirling Bike Club Gender/Age Category  
221 Jack Robinson MJUN   Gender/Age Category  
222 Joe RobsonInstagram MAST Army Enduro MTB Team Gender/Age Category  
223 Lee RobsonTwitterInstagram MAST   Gender/Age Category  
224 Alasdair RotheFacebookStrava MGV Highland Trail Riders Gender/Age Category  
225 Kevin Ryan MGV   Gender/Age Category  
226 Lee Ryan MSEN Top Hoon Gender/Age Category  
227 Darren Scott MVET Hardies Bikes Gender/Age Category  
228 Matthew ScottInstagram MSEN Diamond Cycle Center Gender/Age Category  
229 Iain Semple MAST   Gender/Age Category  
230 Graham Sharp MAST   Gender/Age Category  
231 Jim Sharp MAST Bennachie Bike Bothy Gender/Age Category  
232 Peter Shevlin MVET   Gender/Age Category  
233 Dean SimonsInstagram MSEN Antinatural Gender/Age Category  
235 Andrew Skinner MAST Team Andrew Allan Architecture Gender/Age Category  
236 Finlay Smail MSEN   Gender/Age Category  
237 Nick SmartInstagramStrava MAST   Gender/Age Category  
238 Liam Smith MAST   Gender/Age Category  
239 Doug SomervilleFacebookInstagram MSEN   Hardtail  
240 Dougal Spenceley MJUN   Gender/Age Category  
241 Neil Spenceley MVET   Gender/Age Category  
242 Rory Spenceley MJUN   Gender/Age Category  
243 Paul SteinFacebookInstagramStrava MVET   Gender/Age Category  
244 Dylan Stevenson MVET Dibnah Racing Gender/Age Category  
245 Callum Stewart MAST   Gender/Age Category  
246 Douglas Stewart MJUN Cycle Highlands Gender/Age Category  
247 Neil Stewart MAST Black Salami Gender/Age Category  
248 Jess Stone FSEN Sprocket Cycles / MudHugger Gender/Age Category  
249 Clark SutherlandInstagramStrava MAST Bennachie Bike Bothy Gender/Age Category  
250 William SutherlandInstagram MAST Orangefox Bikes Gender/Age Category  
251 John Syme MAST RALONSOLO Gender/Age Category  
252 Gregor Taylor MSEN Baws Oot Racing Gender/Age Category  
253 Gavin Third MAST Hoonin' Aroon Gender/Age Category  
254 Dougie Thompson MJUN Bike & Spanner Gender/Age Category  
255 Euan ThomsonInstagram MSEN   Hardtail  
256 Garrie Thomson MAST   Gender/Age Category  
257 John William Tierney MAST Cowal Mountain Bike Club Gender/Age Category  
258 Steven Tonge MAST Black Salami Gender/Age Category  
259 James Turnbull MSEN GoApe Gender/Age Category  
260 Bill Turner MSGV Comrie Croft Bikes Gender/Age Category  
261 Marcin UlasiukInstagram MAST Mud&Roots Gender/Age Category  
262 Matt Vezey MGV Team Manball Enduro Racing Gender/Age Category  
263 Joseph WalkerTwitterInstagram MJUN Bois of Steeze Gender/Age Category  
264 Martin Walker MGV Team ODZ Gender/Age Category  
265 Jake Warden MAST   Gender/Age Category  
266 Gordon Watson MAST   Gender/Age Category  
267 Lewis Watson MAST 20Twenty Bike Clinic Gender/Age Category  
268 Rohan Watson MJUN   Gender/Age Category  
269 Drew Weir MVET   Gender/Age Category  
270 James Weir MVET Bruach Property Gender/Age Category  
271 Jonathan Wells MAST Pearl Izumi UK Gender/Age Category  
272 Ronan WhiteInstagram MJUN Whitewave / Skye Bike Shack Gender/Age Category  
273 Adam Williams MAST   Gender/Age Category  
274 Mark Wilson MVET   Gender/Age Category  
275 Ian WrigleyFacebook MGV Eeek Gender/Age Category  
276 Neil Young MSGV forD Gender/Age Category  

272 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest