SiEntries Options
Login / Register

The POC Scottish Enduro Series Round 3 - Kinlochleven

Event Facebook Page
Event Website

Saturday 15th to Sunday 16th June 2019

Participant No. Name Class Team Name
1 Jack Ackroyd MJUN Cycle Gear - UKBikesdepot
2 Kirsty Adam FU22 Army Enduro MTB Team
3 Dougie Adamson MGV Ae Bike Shop - Tuesday Night Old Boys
4 Scott Adamson MJUN Ae Bike Shop
5 Ewan Anderson MVET Brothers of the Dirt
6 David BaileyInstagram MAST RLC MTB Enduro Team
7 Keven Baines MGV Hope Factory Racing
8 Lee BainesFacebookTwitterInstagram MAST  
9 Adam BakerInstagramStrava MSEN Cycle Gear - UKBikesdepot
10 Ben BalfourInstagram MSEN Ibis Cycles
11 Phillip Ball MAST Wolf Ride Clothing - Marino Bikes
12 Hamish Barbour MSEN  
13 Joe BarnesInstagram MAST Hazzard Racing
14 Paul BarrettInstagram MGV Ridge Racing
15 Fiona BerryFacebookInstagram FSEN  
16 Gareth Bezant MAST Army Enduro MTB Team
17 Chris Biggar MAST  
18 Dan Bishop MVET Starling Cycles
19 Archie Box MSEN Sterland’s Cycles Mondraker
20 David Breakey MAST  
21 Louis BrooksInstagram MSEN Dirt Works LTD
22 Darran Brown MGV  
23 Richard BuntingInstagram MAST REME MTB Enduro Team
24 Neil BuyersStrava MSGV  
25 Lewis ByronInstagram MSEN  
26 Ewan Calton-Whitaker MJUN MTB Monster
27 Alex CameronFacebookStrava MGV Self Propelled Racing
28 Peter Carmichael MGV  
29 Jack Chambers MSEN Cycle Gear - UKBikesdepot
30 Jase Christie MAST Yeti NZ / Motbikeco
31 Ian Churchill MAST Royal Air Force Gravity Enduro Team
32 Ben Clark MSEN Cycle Gear - UKBikesdepot
33 William Clarke MAST  
34 Matthew Cooper MSEN  
35 Neil Copeland MGV Ae Bike Shop
36 Lewis Cowe MAST Icycles
37 Steven Craig MSEN  
38 Chris CrollInstagram MAST Fierce Digital Marketing
39 Stewart Crone MVET  
40 Shaun Cruise MVET  
41 Theo CryerInstagram MJUN  
42 Daniel Davidson MSEN Ae Bike Shop
43 James Davidson MAST I-Cycles
44 Jane Davidson FSEN  
45 Graham Davies MAST  
46 Matthew Deamer MAST  
47 Jack Delbridge MSEN Kustom Bikes
48 Eva Dethlefsen FSEN Eva Dethlefsen
49 Alex Dickson MAST  
50 Niamh Doherty FU22 Female Riders
51 Tormod Doherty MSEN Cowal Mountain Bike Club
52 Mark Doughty MGV Trailhead Thailand
53 Lee Dove MSGV Old Troll
54 Magnus Dowell MVET  
55 Jacob Draper MSEN REME MTB Enduro Team
56 Edward Earle MJUN Cycle Gear - UKBikesdepot
57 Daniel EassonInstagram MJUN  
58 Marc Eddon MAST Army Enduro MTB Team
59 Keevan Edwards MJUN Team BikeScene
60 Eóin Elliott MAST Icycles
61 Simon Evamy MVET Team Manball Enduro Racing
62 Tom Everett MSEN Kustom Bikes
63 James Fahy MAST RLC MTB Enduro Team
64 Rew Ferguson MAST Team Caledonian
65 Adam Fieldsend MAST RAFCA
66 Wes FifeInstagram MJUN Cotic Bikes
67 Sean Fillos-KeltInstagram MJUN Orangefox Bikes
68 Conan Finch MSEN Strath MB / Oxive
69 Fiona FinnieInstagram FMAS  
70 Luke Flack MSEN  
71 Ross Flatman MAST Ross Flatman
72 Timothy Fleming MAST Army Enduro MTB Team
73 Ruaidhri Forrester MSEN  
74 Ben Forshaw MJUN  
75 Angus Fraser MJUN Commencal Bikes
76 Simon Freeman MGV  
77 Murdo Friel MJUN  
78 Christopher GallagherFacebookInstagramStrava MSEN Wideopenmag
79 David Gault MVET Team N/C
80 Thomas Goodall MSEN REME MTB Enduro Team
81 Douglas Goodwill MJUN Orangefox Bikes
82 Craig Graham MSEN  
83 Ben Grantham MJUN Shibden Cycling Club
84 Ross Green MSEN  
85 Elsbeth Greenshields FSEN  
86 Al GriffinFacebook MSEN  
87 Dougie HainInstagram MVET Bike Shop Scotland
88 Stephen Haley MSEN Seb Stott Racing
89 Ross Hancock MSEN Cranked Bikes / Scott Sports
90 Paul Hanks MVET  
91 Lindsay HanleyFacebookInstagram FMAS  
92 Peter HardyInstagram MSEN Jas P Wilson Forest Machinery Racing
93 Stephen HardyInstagram MVET Ridge Racing
94 Thomas Hardy MSEN Ridge Racing
95 Jack Harker MSEN Stif Mountain Bikes
96 Oliver Harker MSEN  
97 Catherine HartFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava FMAS Biketreks
98 Graeme Hart MAST Hart's Cyclery
99 Ben Hartlebury MAST REME MTB Enduro Team
100 Craig Hartley MAST RAFCA
101 Anthony Hay MSEN Hay Junior
102 Callum Hay MJUN Progression Bikes Racing
103 Richard Hay MGV Hay Senior
104 Shay Hayton MJUN  
105 Simon Hinchliffe MVET Setchfield Cycles
106 Adam HindleFacebookStrava MVET Upsidedoonheedenduroteam
107 Mike Hodgson MGV  
108 Robert Hogg MVET  
109 Gregory Hopkins MJUN The Bike Bar Lapierre uk
110 Samuel Hubbard MJUN  
111 Zac Hubery MVET  
113 James Hulme MGV Witch
114 Jack HusherInstagram MSEN Rimpact
115 Brad IllingworthFacebookInstagram MAST Santa Cruz / Start Fitness
116 Alan Jeans MAST  
117 Fraser Jeffcott MAST  
118 Henrik JensenInstagram MSEN Specialized UK
119 Calum Johnson MJUN Peebles Cycling Club
120 Mark JohnsonFacebookStrava MVET Bike Scene
121 Sam Johnston MAST  
122 Fraser Kelly MAST Bridgeview Massive
123 Fraser KellyFacebookInstagram MJUN  
124 Ethan KingInstagram MSEN  
125 Richard King MGV  
126 James KnowlesFacebook MAST Team CHR
127 Peter Knowles MAST SHills
128 Fergus Lamb MAST Hazzard Racing
129 Ruari Lambert MSEN Cairngorm Fitness
130 Keith LamontFacebook MVET Hingin On
131 Mark Lamont MVET NETCO
132 Reece Langhorn MAST 2:1 Racing
133 Marine Leder - Laurent FSEN Team Loulous
134 Léonard Leder MSEN Team Loulous
135 Alasdair Lilley MJUN DT16
136 Gregory Littler MSEN Navy Cycling
137 Brett LoudfootFacebook MAST  
138 Martin Loveridge MAST REME MTB Enduro Team
139 Evan Macdonald MJUN  
140 Lorne MacFarlaneInstagram MJUN My Name'5 Doddie Foundation
141 Neal Mackay MAST  
142 Mark MackenzieFacebookInstagram MVET Army Enduro MTB Team
143 Carl MansellFacebookInstagramStrava MAST Royal Signals Enduro Team
144 Lee Marshall MVET RLC MTB Enduro Team
145 Michael MauchlineInstagram MSEN Coupar Angus Cycling Hub
146 James McArthur MJUN Stirling Bike Club
147 Andrew Mcavoy MAST  
148 Callum Mccubbing MSEN Ae Bike Shop
149 Duncan McGowan MVET Deeside Bike Collective
150 Andrew Mcilvride MSEN Comrie Croft Bikes
151 Callum McKay MSGV Ae Bike Shop - Tuesday Night Old Boys
152 Scott McleodInstagramStrava MAST Team Skid Wizard
153 Johnny McManmonInstagram MVET  
154 Ross McNeil MVET Ae Bike Shop
155 Dan Meek MAST RAFCA
156 Stuart MeldrumInstagram MAST  
157 Peter Menzies MVET  
158 Brian MiddletonInstagram MVET Renew Green Energy
159 Struan Miller MSEN Unprofreshonals
160 Jason Mitchell MVET Team Caledonian
161 James Moffat MJUN  
162 John Moffat MGV  
164 Obed Moffitt MAST #allthegearnoidea
165 Thomas Moro MAST  
166 Brendan Morris MAST Rough Rider
167 Alan Morton MVET  
168 Kristan MuirFacebookInstagram MVET Bike Scene
169 David Muirhead MSEN  
170 Shaun Mulholland MVET Crankbashers
171 Ash Mullane MAST Rockinbikes / 661 / Burgtec
172 Guy Nevison MAST Army Enduro MTB Team
173 Roslynn Newman FMAS Female Riders
174 Ben Newton MAST  
175 Piers Nicholson MVET Hill Billy Huckers!!
176 Stuart Nicholson MAST Icycles
177 Jake Nicol MJUN  
178 Josh Noble MJUN Bike Scene
179 Peter OakleyInstagram MAST  
180 Ryan O'Donnell MSEN  
181 David OgdenFacebook MVET Gravitate Northeast
182 Nicholas Pacewicz MAST Team Wheat Bier
183 Gareth PalmerFacebook MSEN  
184 Stuart PatersonInstagram MAST 20Twenty Bike Clinic
185 Alastair Paton MAST  
186 Chris PaulInstagram MAST Ae Bike Shop
187 Martin PeakFacebookStrava MAST Army Enduro MTB Team
188 Stuart PeggFacebookTwitter MAST SHills
189 Nicolas PerritazInstagram MSEN Bicycleshop Lausanne
190 Callum PorterInstagram MJUN Team Goon
191 Duncan Pye MVET The Pye Man
192 Jayden Randell MJUN  
193 Graham Rataj MGV  
194 Anna RiddellInstagram FMAS Basecamp Bikes / Endura
195 Fergus Ritchie MJUN  
196 Angus RobertsInstagram MSEN Strath MB
197 Gavin Robertson MAST  
198 Nathan Robertson MJUN Stirling Bike Club
199 Jack Robinson MJUN  
200 Peter Robinson MSEN  
201 Sean Robinson MAST Bike Scene
202 Lee RobsonTwitterInstagram MAST  
203 Alasdair RotheFacebookStrava MGV Highland Trail Riders
204 Kevin Ryan MGV  
205 Lee Ryan MSEN Top Hoon
206 Andy Sadler MVET  
207 Gundars Savickis MVET  
208 Peter Shevlin MVET  
209 James Shirley MAST Rose Bikes
210 Samuel Shucksmith MSEN Whyte Bikes
211 Tom Simpson MAST Comrie Croft Bikes
212 Mark Sinclair MVET Tweed Valley Physiotherapy
213 Nick SmartInstagramStrava MAST  
214 Luke SmithInstagram MSEN RLC MTB Enduro Team
215 Marc SmithInstagram MSEN Marc Smith
216 Paul SteinFacebookInstagramStrava MVET  
217 Chris Stelling MAST Cspc
218 Dylan Stevenson MVET Dibnah Racing
219 Callum Stewart MAST  
220 Douglas Stewart MJUN  
221 Kai Stewart MSEN  
222 Neil Stewart MAST Black Salami
223 Brady StoneInstagram MSEN  
224 Jess Stone FSEN Sprockets Cycles / MudHugger
225 David Stonehouse MAST Yorkshire Cycle Hub
226 William SutherlandInstagram MAST Orangefox Bikes
227 Glenn TelfordFacebookInstagram MAST Upsidedoonheedenduroteam
228 James Thompson MVET Highland Trail Riders
229 Euan ThomsonInstagram MSEN  
230 James TowersInstagram MSEN Basecamp Bikes / BC Suspension
231 Bill Turner MSGV Comrie Croft Bikes
232 Craig Turner MAST  
233 Matt Vezey MGV Team Manball Enduro Racing
234 Mark Wadham MAST REME MTB Enduro Team
235 Martin Walker MGV Team ODZ
236 Ross Ward MAST  
237 Rohan Watson MJUN  
238 Nick Webber MAST REME MTB Enduro Team
239 Jonathan Wells MAST Pearl Izumi UK
240 Karl WelshInstagram MAST RLC MTB Enduro Team
241 Marc Whale MAST RAFCA
242 Robbie White MSEN Rock Garden Cycles
243 Ronan White MJUN Skye Bike Shack / Whitewave
244 Christopher Wilkinson MAST RAFCA
245 Jon Williamson MAST  
246 Mark Wilson MVET  
247 Tom WilsonFacebookInstagram MSEN Orange Factory Racing / Vittoria
248 Eli WrightInstagram MSEN Stif Mountain Bikes
249 Jordan Wright MSEN Army Enduro MTB Team
250 Keith Wright MVET BikinBanterRacing
251 Ian WrigleyFacebook MGV Eeek
252 Neil Young MSGV forD
253 Martin ZietsmanFacebookTwitterInstagram MAST Knolly Bikes / Maxxis Tyres

251 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest