SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Manvers Dusk Till Dawn

Event Facebook Page
Event Website

Saturday 27th July 2019

Name Class Club
Jane Adlard FV50 Goyt Valley Striders
Tracey Ashton FV40 Team Manvers
Keith BellTwitter MV40 Steel City Striders RC
Paul BennettFacebook MV50 Bramley Breezers
Mark Benton MV50 Teammanvers
Michelle Benton FV50 Teammanvers
Paul Blissett M Witham Runners (Lincolnshire)
Sara Booth FV40 Barnsley Harriers
Susan Braddock FV50 Steel City Striders RC
Chris Brandon M Thorne Twilight Trotters
Rachel Butler FV50 Maldwyn Harriers
Sue CarrollFacebook FV50 Maldwyn Harriers
Allan Carson MV50 Doncaster Athletic Club
Samantha Carson F Doncaster AC
Yvonne Cherryholme FV40  
Paul Conlan MV40 Kingstone Runners Barnsley
Sally Conlan FV40  
Jodie Connell FV40 Thorne Twilight Trotters
Emma Cowley F Handsworth Roadhogs
Kim Davies FV50 Team Manvers
Edward Davison MV40 Kingstone Runners Barnsley
Barbara Earnshaw FV50 Fitmums and Friends
Melanie Edwards FV40 Kimberworth Striders
Bobby Fennell M Thorne Twilight Trotters
Jonathan Fenton MV40 Valley Hill Runners
Mike Ford MV60 Team Manvers
Sharon Friend FV50 Team Manvers
Janine Frost FV40 Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield
Annette Griffiths FV50 Maldwyn Harriers
Ryszard Grybski M  
Ben Hague M Rotherham Harriers and AC
Suzanne Hague FV50 Valley Hill Runners
Tammy Hague F Rotherham Harriers and AC
Phil Harris MV50 Valley Hill Runners
Alison Hilton FV50 Barnsley Harriers
Stef Hodgson F Team Manvers
Nick Howden MV40 manvers
Tracy Hyland FV40 Barnsley Harriers
James IllsleyTwitter MV40 All About Jogging (Jog Derbyshire)
Rachel Jardine FV40 Barnsley Harriers
Shaun Johnson MV50 Teammanvers
James Joiner M Rotherham Harriers and AC
Gary Jones MV40 Team Manvers
Colin JordanTwitterStravaPower of 10 MV40 unatached
Deb Knowles FV40 Valley Hill Runners
Gary Lang MV40 Thorne Twilight Trotters
Adam Lee MV40 Teammanvers
Jim Lee M Teammanvers
Matty Lee M Team Manvers
Trina Linley FV50 Thorne Twilight Trotters
Dale Mason M Royal Engineers RC
David MorleyFacebookTwitter MV50 Silson AC
Demelza Neale F Thorne Twilight Trotters
David O'neillStrava MV50 Thorne Twilight Trotters
Mark Oldham-Fox MV50  
Caroline Orrells FV60 Maldwyn Harriers
Zoe Page FV40  
Barry Prowse M Doncaster Athletic Club
David Prowse MV50 Lliswerry Runners
Sam Prowse FV40 Doncaster Athletic Club
Wayne Richards MV50 Fylde Coast Runners
Scott Rogers MV40  
Ann Scott FV50 Thorne Twilight Trotters
Amanda Seymour FV40 Team Manvers
Monica Sharo FV60 Valley Hill Runners
Rosie Smith F Steel City Striders RC
Cheryl Snowden FV40  
Louise Taylor FV40 Kimberworth Striders
Mandy Taylor FV50 Steel City Striders RC
Adrian Tuplin MV50 Danum Harriers
Tracy Tuplin FV40 Danum Harriers
Rob Unwin MV50 Valley Hill Runners
Julie Usher FV40 Team Manvers
Chris Waters MV50 Doncaster Athletic Club
Sharon Waters FV50 Doncaster Athletic Club
Scott Williams MV40 Rotherham Harriers and AC
Ian Willoughby MV40 Must-dash
Zoe Willoughby FV40 Must-dash
Debbie Worthington F Ackworth Road Runners
Joe Worthington MV40 Ackworth Road Runners

80 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest