SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Manvers Dusk Till Dawn

Event Facebook Page
Event Website

Saturday 27th July 2019

Name Class Club
Jayne Abdy FV40 None
Jane Adlard FV50 Goyt Valley Striders
Dave Allison M Ackworth Road Runners
Peter Andrews M Thorne Twilight Trotters
Graeme Armstrong M  
Richard Arthur MV40 Doncaster Triathlon Club
Tracey Ashton FV40 Team Manvers
Tim Atkin MV60  
Felicity Atkinson FV50  
Brendan Ayre MV40  
Caroline Baines FV50 Barton & District AC
Mark Baines MV50 Barton & District AC
Christopher Baldwin MV40 Teammanvers
Jennifer Baldwin F  
Collean Barker FV50 Maltby Running Club
Andy BarnesTwitterInstagramStravaPower of 10 MV50 Vegan Runners UK
Janet Barr FV40 Ackworth Road Runners
Jo Barrett FV40 York Postal Harriers
Debbie BartonFacebookTwitterInstagram FV50 Ackworth Road Runners
Paul Barton MV50 Ackworth Road Runners
Steven Battle MV50 Clowne Road Runners Club
Robert Beech M 100 Marathon Club
Keith BellTwitter MV40 Steel City Striders RC
Gill Bennett FV50 Ackworth Road Runners
Paul BennettFacebook MV50 Bramley Breezers
Simon BennettFacebookTwitter MV60 Ackworth Road Runners
Mark Benton MV50 Teammanvers
Michelle Benton FV50 Teammanvers
Stephen Berry MV50 Ackworth Road Runners
Wendy Berry FV50 Ackworth Road Runners
Matthew Blackburn M  
Trevor Blake MV40 Doncaster Athletic Club
Joan Blanch-Nicholson FV70 Rawmarsh Runners
Paul Blinstone MV50 (no club)
Paul Blissett M Witham Runners (Lincolnshire)
Nick Booker MV50 Steel City Striders RC
Elliott Boot M (no club)
Sara Booth FV40 Barnsley Harriers
Dee Bouderba FV50 York Postal Harriers
Mark Bower MV40 Danum Harriers
Helen Bowskill FV40 Valley Hill Runners
Lee Bowskill MV40 Valley Hill Runners
Susan Braddock FV50 Steel City Striders RC
Richard Bradshaw M Team Manvers
Chris Brandon M Thorne Twilight Trotters
Jonathan Briggs MV40 Valley Hill Runners
Sarah Briggs FV40 Valley Hill Runners
Karen Brocklebank-LambertFacebookTwitterStrava FV40 Doncaster Triathlon Club
Antony Brown MV50  
Elaine Brown FV50  
Paul Brown MV50 Rothwell & District Harriers
Rachael Brown F Team Manvers
Ricky Brown M manvers
Ruth Brown F  
Jason Brunt MV40 Norfolk Gazelles AC
Esther Buckland FV40  
Angela Buckley FV40 Gloaturs
Liz Burley F Kimberworth Striders
Jane Burren FV40 manvers
Joel Burton M  
Rachel Butler FV50 Maldwyn Harriers
Tim Butler MV40 Lincoln & District Runners
Helen Cain FV40 Steel City Striders RC
Michael Campbell MV50 Mavers water Front Runninmg Club
Sue CarrollFacebook FV50 Maldwyn Harriers
Allan Carson MV50 Doncaster Athletic Club
Sharon Carson FV50 Doncaster AC
Danny Cassidy M  
Adam Chambers M Team Manvers
Michelle Charlesworth FV40 (no club)
Paul Charlesworth MV50 (no club)
Catherine CharltonInstagramStravaPower of 10 FV40 Notts AC
Ben Charmak M  
Yvonne Cherryholme FV40  
Janet Clark FV50 Kimberworth Striders
Angela Clarke FV40 Doncaster Athletic Club
Paul CliffordTwitter MV40  
Gareth Clinton M GLOATUR’s
Phillip ClintonStrava M GLOATUR’s
Rachel Cocking FV40 Team Manvers
Paul Conlan MV40 Kingstone Runners Barnsley
Sally Conlan FV40  
Andy Connell MV40 G.L.O.A.T.U.Rs
Jodie Connell FV40 Thorne Twilight Trotters
Eddy Cooke M (no club)
Tracy Cooper FV40 Thorne Twilight Trotters
Caroline Copeland FV40 Ackworth Road Runners
Neil Costigan MV50 Danum Harriers
Emma Cowley F Handsworth Roadhogs
Phil CowleyTwitterInstagram M Handsworth Roadhogs
Tony Cowley MV60  
David Cremins MV50 100 Marathon Club
Margaret Crummack FV60 Team Manvers
Katrina D'Netto FV50 Barnsley Harriers
Nicolas Daudet MV40 Ackworth Road Runners
Kim Davies FV50 Team Manvers
Adrian Davis MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Helen Davis F Steel City Striders RC
Edward Davison MV40 Kingstone Runners Barnsley
Mandy Delaney FV40 Steel City Striders RC
Joanne Derx FV40 Danum Harriers
Wendy DugganFacebookTwitter FV40 Valley Hill Runners
Alex Dunn M  
Fiona Earl FV50 Kimberworth Striders
Barbara Earnshaw FV50 Fitmums and Friends
Melanie Edwards FV40 Kimberworth Striders
Bryn Evans M  
Richard Evans MV50 C B A
Elizabeth Exley FV50 Barnsley Harriers
Tom Feely M  
Bobby Fennell M Thorne Twilight Trotters
Jonathan Fenton MV40 Valley Hill Runners
Kelly FordStrava FV40 Barnsley Harriers
Mike Ford MV60 Team Manvers
Sharon Friend FV50 Team Manvers
Janine Frost FV40 Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield
Andrew Garrard MV50  
Kevin Gibson MV50 Valley Hill Runners
Emma Goodwin FV40 Teammanvers
James GoughInstagram M Vegan Runners UK
Thomas Gough M  
Charlotte Grace F Ackworth Road Runners
Dianne Graham FV40 G.L.O.A.T.U.Rs
Kieran GrahamInstagram MV40 G.L.O.A.T.U.Rs
Karen Gregory FV50 Tickhill Running & Athletic Club
Maxine Gregory FV40 Valley Hill Runners
Carole Grice FV50 Rawmarsh Runners
Ryszard Grybski M  
Ben Hague M Rotherham Harriers and AC
Suzanne Hague FV50 Valley Hill Runners
Tammy Hague F Rotherham Harriers and AC
Philip Haigh MV60 Kimberworth Striders
Christine Hall FV60 Ackworth Road Runners
Andy Halliday M Danum Harriers
Vicki Hamer F Burnden Road Runners
Honor Hamshaw F Kimberworth Striders
Bernie Harding FV50 Valley Hill Runners
Phil Harris MV50 Valley Hill Runners
Bryan Harrod MV40 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
Jane Harrod FV40 Kingstone Runners Barnsley
John Hawley MV40 Ackworth Road Runners
Lorraine Hawley FV40 Ackworth Road Runners
Simon Haywood MV40 Barnsley Harriers
Neil Hill MV50 (no club)
Alison Hilton FV50 Barnsley Harriers
Richie Hinson M Border Reivers
Stef Hodgson F Team Manvers
Terry Holden MV60 Lonely Goat Running Club
Ian Holland M (no club)
Lilian Hollidge FV60 No Club
Lee Hopkins MV40 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
Joanne Houghton FV50 Teammanvers
Rachael Howard FV40 (no club)
Eliot Howarth M  
Nathan Howarth M  
Nick Howden MV40 manvers
Teresa Hubery FV40 Team Manvers
Wayne Hubery MV40 Team Manvers
Melissa Hunt FV40 Kimberworth Striders
Lizzie Hutson F Rotherham Harriers and AC
Andrew Hyde MV40 Manvers canoe polo team
Erina Hyde F Manvers canoe polo team
Mackenzie Hyde M Manvers canoe polo team
Helen Hygate F (no club)
James IllsleyTwitter MV40 UKRunChat Running Club
Eleanor Isam F (no club)
Lisa Isam FV40 Barnsley Harriers
Lloyd Isam MV50 Barnsley Harriers
Linda IsherwoodFacebook FV50 (no club)
Rachel Jardine FV40 Barnsley Harriers
Michael Jell MV50 Kimberworth Striders
Shaun Johnson MV50 Teammanvers
Michelle Johnson Londesbro FV40  
Andrew Jones M  
Chris Jones MV50 C B A
Gary Jones MV40 Team Manvers
Jonathan Jones MV40 Danum Harriers
Rosie Jones F Danum Harriers
Terri Jones FV50 Maldwyn Harriers
Colin JordanTwitterStravaPower of 10 MV40 unatached
Julie Keeling FV50 Clowne Road Runners Club
Susan Keens FV40 Maltby Running Club
Robert Kellam MV40 Silson AC
John Kew MV60 100 Marathon Club
Manda Keywood FV40 Thorne Twilight Trotters
Amanda Knagg FV40 Valley Hill Runners
Deb Knowles FV40 Valley Hill Runners
Gary Lang MV40 Thorne Twilight Trotters
Fiona Law FV50  
Thomas Lawcock M Barnsley Harriers
Adrian Leach MV50 Ackworth Road Runners
Rachel Leader MV40 Manvers canoe polo team
Adam Lee MV40 Teammanvers
Jim Lee M Teammanvers
Matty Lee M Team Manvers
Craig LeonardStrava M  
David Leyland MV50 G.L.O.A.T.U.Rs
Gary LinacreStrava MV50 (no club)
Trina Linley FV50 Thorne Twilight Trotters
Joe Lister M  
Clare Longstaff FV40 Oakwell Running Bears
Kevin Loomes MV50 C B A
Anne Marie LordTwitter FV50 Oldham & Royton H & AC
Shaun Louth MV40 Sleaford Town Runners
Louise Lowe FV40 Clowne Road Runners Club
Leo Lundy MV50 100 Marathon Club
Richard Maiden MV50  
Judith Mallon FV50 Valley Hill Runners
Gary Mann M Barnsley Harriers
Stephen Marshall MV50 Lincoln & District Runners
Ross Martin M  
Dale Mason M Royal Engineers RC
Chris Mathers MV40 None
Blake Mawson-Burren M manvers
Gail McGann F Thorne Twilight Trotters
Michael Mcgoldrick MV50 (no club)
Angela Mcjannet FV60 Rawmarsh Runners
Sally-Anne Mcwilliam FV40  
Maria Middleton FV60 (no club)
Sarah MillnsFacebook FV40 Rotherham Harriers and AC
William Mitchell MV70 Shelton Striders
David MorleyFacebookTwitter MV50 Silson AC
Kate Myers FV50 Team Manvers
Demelza Neale F Thorne Twilight Trotters
Jim Needham MV50 Ackworth Road Runners
Lesley Needham FV50 Ackworth Road Runners
Andrew Newsam MV50 Team Manvers
Georgi Newton FV40 Ackworth Road Runners
Si Newton MV40 Ackworth Road Runners
David O'neillStrava MV50 Thorne Twilight Trotters
Caroline Orrells FV60 Maldwyn Harriers
Darren Osborne MV40 Team Manvers
Zoe Page FV40  
Allan ParkinFacebook MV50 Vegan Runners UK
John Partridge MV50 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
Tina Pass F Valley Hill Runners
Deborah Pepper FV50 Team Manvers
Michael Pepper MV50 Team Manvers
Kathryn Pinchbeck FV50  
Stephen Pitts MV50 Killamarsh Kestrels
Michael PlantTwitter M Danum Harriers
Howard Platt MV50 Kimberworth Striders
Peter Poppy MV50 Lonely Goat RC
Shane Porteous MV40 Steel City Striders RC
John Power MV50 Valley Hill Runners
Stacey Powney F Danum Harriers
Barry Prowse M Doncaster Athletic Club
David Prowse MV50 Lliswerry Runners
Sam Prowse FV40 Doncaster Athletic Club
John Prydderch M Thorne Twilight Trotters
Kelly Prydderch F Thorne Twilight Trotters
Rebecca Pugh FV40  
Rob Pugh MV40  
Phil Raddall MV50 York Postal Harriers
Gemma Randall F Valley Hill Runners
Kevin Randall M Valley Hill Runners
Wayne Richards MV50 Fylde Coast Runners
Justine Rickard FV40 Thorne Twilight Trotters
Guy RiddellFacebookStrava MV40 GLOATUR’s
Anna Roberts F The Jets
Elly Roberts F Ackworth Road Runners
Scott Rogers MV40  
Abbie Rongong F  
Jem Rongong MV50  
Joel Rongong M  
Luke Rongong M  
Rachel Rongong FV40 Fetch Everyone
Samuel Rongong M  
Theo Rongong M  
Melanie Ross FV50 Rawmarsh Runners
Jonathan SangsterInstagram M Burnden Road Runners
Chris Sard MV50  
Caroline Saunders FV40 Kimberworth Striders
Ann Scott FV50 Thorne Twilight Trotters
Jessica Scott F GLOATUR’s
Susan Scott FV50 Tickhill Running & Athletic Club
Brenda Sedgwick FV70 Burnden Road Runners
Paul Sedgwick MV70 Burnden Road Runners
Amanda Seymour FV40 Team Manvers
Monica Sharo FV60 Valley Hill Runners
Chris Sharp M Ackworth Road Runners
Richard Sheldon MV50 Team Manvers
Carrie Simmonds FV40 Ackworth Road Runners
Roy Simpson MV60 Ackworth Road Runners
Charlotte Smith F Ackworth Road Runners
Lucy Smith F  
Rosie Smith F Steel City Striders RC
George Smolinski MV60 Leicester Walking Club
Cheryl Snowden FV40  
David Steer MV60 Valley Hill Runners
Margaret Steer FV60 Valley Hill Runners
Sarah Storey FV40 Steel City Striders RC
Nick Stubley MV50 Maltby Running Club
Kate Summerell F Team Manvers
Shelly Summerell FV40 Team Manvers
Stuart Sykes MV50 Ackworth Road Runners
Helen Tate FV40 Non affiliated group - Thorne Twilight Trotters
Peter Tate MV40 Thorne Twilight Trotters
Samuel Tate M  
Heather Taylor FV50 Team Manvers
Louise Taylor FV40 Kimberworth Striders
Mandy Taylor FV50 Steel City Striders RC
Pete TaylorFacebookStravaPower of 10 MV40 Valley Hill Runners
Tracey Taylor FV40  
Donna Tindall FV40 GLOATUR’s
Andrew Tonge M  
Nigel Toohey MV60 Team Manvers
Adrian TuplinInstagram MV50 Danum Harriers
Tracy Tuplin FV40 Danum Harriers
Rob Unwin MV50 Valley Hill Runners
Julie Usher FV40 Team Manvers
Tim Vernon MV40 (no club)
Colin Vesty MV50 Leicester Walking Club
Lynn Walton FV70 Valley Hill Runners
Samantha Walton FV50 Valley Hill Runners
Craig Ward MV40 Danum Harriers
Catherine Warren FV50 Ackworth Road Runners
Chris Waters MV50 Doncaster Athletic Club
Sharon Waters FV50 Doncaster Athletic Club
Sarah Watton F Burnden Road Runners
Jack Waugh M Doncaster AC
Judith Webb FV50 100 Marathon Club
Mia Wesson FV40  
Sally WheelhouseFacebook FV50 Askern & District RC
Kirsty White FV40 Burnden Road Runners
Lee White MV40 Burnden Road Runners
Neil White M Valley Hill Runners
Rob White MV40 (no club)
Chris Whitehead MV50 Team Manvers
Kate Whitehead FV40 Team Manvers
Sue Whitworth FV40  
Darren Whyman MV40 Doncaster Athletic Club
Tracie Whyman FV40 Doncaster Athletic Club
Barry Wilkinson MV40 Teammanvers
Julie Wilkinson F Bramley Breezers
Scott Williams MV40 Rotherham Harriers and AC
Ian Willoughby MV40 Must-dash
Zoe Willoughby FV40 Must-dash
Carl Wilson MV50  
Peter Wilson MV50 Teammanvers
Kane Wingrove M  
Rafal Wojciechowicz M Doncaster Athletic Club
Sarah Woodiwiss FV40 Burnden Road Runners
Debbie Worthington F Ackworth Road Runners
Joe Worthington MV40 Ackworth Road Runners

345 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest