SiEntries Options
Login / Register

The Yomp Mountain Challenges

Event Facebook Page
Event Website

Sunday 2nd June 2019

Name Class Club / Team Regular Military TA Rotary Club
Elizabeth Adams F Helm Hill Runners      
Andy Airey M        
Angela Armstrong F Unattached      
Helen Ashton F PFO      
Damon Atkinson M        
Philip Atkinson M        
Dave Baglee M Eden Runners      
Jacob Baker M Down To Business      
Andrea Benson F        
Anil Bose M Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers      
Sally Cape F Red Rose Road Runners      
Justine Carruthers F Eden Runners      
Angela Colby F Wesham Road Runners & AC      
Charles Colby M Wesham Road Runners & AC      
Rod Collier M        
Sandra Collins F Aycliffe Running Club      
Ben Costello M Bingley Harriers & AC      
David Coulthard M        
Gareth Cozens M Howgill Harriers      
Lee Crone M        
Russell Crone M        
Simon Dobson M Elvet Striders      
Will Douthwaite M Helm Hill Runners      
Glen Dugdale M Down To Business      
Fiona Entwistle F        
Iain Entwistle M        
Tristan Featherby M Pocklington Runners      
Daisy Fellinger F Muckibudemädels      
Judith Fellinger F Muckibudemädels      
Nick Ford MV60 The Irregulars LDWA      
Peter Gardner M        
Roy Glendinning M PRU North Y    
Jonnie Hall M        
Christopher Hargreaves M Red Rose Road Runners      
Lindsay HarrodTwitter F Helm Hill Runners      
Peter Higgins M     Y  
Terry Holden MV60 Lonely Goat Running Club      
Debbie Howard F        
Max Howard MV60 Retford AC      
Philip Jones MV60 Baildon Runners      
Sue Jones F        
Katrin Keck F Muckibudemädels      
Hilde Krijnen F Swaledale Runners      
Mannion Lawrence M No club      
Andrew Leatherbarrow M        
Adrian LeighFacebookTwitter MV60 Bentham Beagles Running Club      
Chris Lockley M Eden Runners      
Bob Lynch M Down To Business      
Adrian MartinStrava M (no club)      
Andrew Martindale M Northern Fells Running Club      
Chris May MV60        
Joanne May F Eden Runners      
Catherine McDonnell F Shildon Running & AC      
Salvadori McDonnell M Shildon Running & AC      
Tom MiddletonFacebookInstagram M Eden Runners      
Aimee Midgley F Red Rose Road Runners      
Samantha Midgley F        
Malcolm Mitton MV60 (no club)      
Marie Murtagh F Easingwold Running Club      
Sara Muxworthy F        
Dennis Nelson M Lancashire Constabulary AC      
Paul Nickells M Eden Runners      
Emma Nielsen F Eden Runners      
John O'Boyle M        
Martin Paley M        
Mark Peacock M        
Alison Phillips F Eden Runners      
Simon PooleStrava M        
Issey Pratt F        
Martyn Pratt M        
Wendy Smith F Helm Hill Runners      
Ellen Stantschew F        
Neil Stevens M        
Graeme Stott M Howgill Harriers      
David Swales MV60        
Neil Thomason MV60 Down To Business      
Emma Thompson F        
Denise Tunstall F Durham Fell Runners      
Sarah Verscaj F        
Tom Walker M   Y    
Simon Whitehall M        
David WoodInstagram M Kimberworth Striders      

82 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest