SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Northumberland Coastal Marathon and Half

Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 1st September 2019

Name Club
Omar Al-Naimi NEMC
Rosie Allister Carnethy Hill Racing Club
Cris Atwell  
Pam Baird The Irregulars, LDWA
Rebecca Bell #TeamLuke
Russell BeswickFacebook  
Paul Blakey  
Steven Bond North East Marathon Club
Joanne Brannen Washington Running Club
John Brennand Low Fell Running Club
John Brettell North Shields Poly
Andrew Bristow North East Marathon Club
Alistair BrownTwitter  
Sarah Callard  
Nick Chamberlain  
Nicola Clements  
Cat Dale  
Joanne Danby Washington Running Club
Debbie Defty  
Johann Delport  
Shaun Dunlop Low Fell Running Club
Rachel Edmunds North East Marathon Club
Pete Evans  
Catherine Farrow  
Ivan Field NEMC
Stuart Fowler North East Marathon Club
Lisa Gilbert North East Marathon Club
Rachel Grant  
Claire Gray  
Kenny Gray Linlithgow Athletics Club
Paul Gray  
David Haigh Blyth running club
Sarah Hamblin  
Daniel HirstTwitter Andems Runners
Antonia Hobbs North East Marathon Club
Melanie Horan North East Marathon Club
Bill Howes 100marathon uk
Pauline Howes 100marathon uk
Tommy HughesFacebookStrava  
Alex Ioakeimidis NEMC
Keith Jackson  
Graham Jago  
David JelleyFacebookTwitter Ripon Runners
Nina Jensen Claremont Road Runners
Paul Johnston Vegan Runners
David Kamis  
Robbie Kelly Swaledale runners
Craig KildayFacebookTwitterInstagram  
Claire Knowles Jog on the Tyne
Craig Lambourne  
Julie Lemin Blyth running club
Paul Long  
Adele Lonsdale  
Davina Lonsdale North East Marathon Club
Andy McGregorTwitter  
Andrew Mcpherson Brabond A. C.
Joseph Mulroy North Shields Poly
Benjamin Napier Dunbar Running Club
Colm O'Cofaigh Ripon Runners
Michele O'Neill-Hall  
Ian Parker  
Juliet Percival Elvet Striders
Bernie Petegou  
Gemma Poole Washington Running Club
Hayley Raithby North East Marathon Club
Lee Ratcliff #TeamLuke
Richard Raw North East Marathon Club
Jerry ReedStrava  
Ian Richardson North East Marathon Club
Angus Robertson North East Marathon Club
Alison RobinsonFacebook Stroud Athletics District Association
James Andrew Robinson NEMC
Jan Rogers  
Tanya Rzhanova  
Loveness ScottFacebookInstagram  
George SherriffsFacebook North East Marathon Club
Iain Singer Ashington Hirst Running Club
Paul SmithTwitter Crook and District Athletics Club
Simon StoreyFacebook Ashington Hirst Running Club
Ed Taylor-Garrett  
Adam Thompson  
James Thompson Vegan Runners
Lisa-Maria Thwaites Run Peterlee
Janice Tissington  
Mike Trant  
Clive TrussonTwitter  
Lindsay Turnbull  
Cees van Der LandPower of 10 North East Marathon Club
Imogen Walls  
Pippa Walls Lauderdale Limpers
Helen WeatherallFacebook North East Marathon Club
Rachael WoodInstagram Newcastle Frontrunners

92 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest