SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Three Peaks Fell Race

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 27th April 2019

Participant No. Name Class Club 1st Time Competitor
1 Tremayne Cowdry MV40 100 Marathon Club Y
2 Simon Jones M Abbey Runners Y
3 Robin Warden MV50 Abbey Runners Y
4 Michael Toman MV50 Accrington Road Runners  
5 Eddie Lesniak MV60 Achille Ratti  
6 Alistaire MacGregor M Achille Ratti  
7 Craig TiptonFacebook MV50 Ackworth Road Runners  
8 Rowan ScottFacebookTwitterStrava M Agile Orange  
9 Tony Rivers MV50 Airecentre Pacers RC Y
10 Chris AthertonTwitterStravaPower of 10 M Ambleside AC  
11 Stephen Atherton MV60 Ambleside AC  
12 Simon Eaton MV40 Ambleside AC  
13 Dan Golding MV40 Ambleside AC  
14 Richard HarrisonPower of 10 MV60 Ambleside AC  
15 Karl Steinegger M Ambleside AC  
16 Gary ThorpeFacebook MV50 Ambleside AC  
17 Duncan Marlow MV40 Askern & District RC  
18 Thomas Street MV40 Ayrshire Hill and Trail Runners Y
19 Mark CoxFacebookInstagramStravaPower of 10 M Badgers Y
20 Craig Blackwell MV40 Baildon Runners  
21 Darren Jukes MV40 Baildon Runners Y
22 Michael Malyon M Baildon Runners  
23 Andrew Price M Baildon Runners  
24 James WrightTwitter MV40 Baildon Runners Y
25 Michael AlexanderFacebook M Barlick Fell Runners  
26 James Austin M Barlick Fell Runners Y
27 Virgil Barton MV40 Barlick Fell Runners  
28 Tom Beebe MV40 Barlick Fell Runners  
29 Andy BerryFacebook MV40 Barlick Fell Runners  
30 John BoothmanFacebook MV50 Barlick Fell Runners  
31 Shaun Chew M Barlick Fell Runners Y
32 Jonathan Cleaver M Barlick Fell Runners Y
33 Paul ElcockFacebookTwitterInstagramStravaPower of 10 MV40 Barlick Fell Runners  
34 Stuart Heaviside M Barlick Fell Runners  
35 Benjamin Hoyle MV40 Barlick Fell Runners  
36 Peter Jackson MV60 Barlick Fell Runners  
37 Zac Kaye MU25 Barlick Fell Runners  
38 Nicolas Kendall M Barlick Fell Runners  
39 Luke MaudeFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava M Barlick Fell Runners  
40 Scott McCredieInstagram MV40 Barlick Fell Runners Y
41 Dan Mills M Barlick Fell Runners Y
42 David Mirfield M Barlick Fell Runners  
43 Lucas Payne MV50 Barlick Fell Runners  
44 Tim PigottTwitter M Barlick Fell Runners  
45 David Poole M Barlick Fell Runners  
46 Karl Robb M Barlick Fell Runners Y
47 Stephen Shorrock MV40 Barlick Fell Runners  
48 Andrew Smith MV50 Barlick Fell Runners  
49 Nick Treitl M Barlick Fell Runners  
50 Luke Wallwork MV40 Barlick Fell Runners  
51 Andrew Price MV40 Barrow Runners Y
52 Gary Sparkes MV50 Bearbrook Running Club  
53 Greg Hopkinson M Beeston AC Y
54 Adrian LeighFacebookTwitter MV60 Bentham Beagles Running Club  
55 Craig Perkins MV40 Bentham Beagles Running Club  
56 Neil Barrett MV50 Bingley Harriers & AC  
57 Jason Beckett MV40 Bingley Harriers & AC  
58 Graham CarrFacebookTwitterStrava MV40 Bingley Harriers & AC  
59 Oliver Cheyne M Bingley Harriers & AC  
60 William Duggan MV50 Bingley Harriers & AC  
61 Ian Ferguson MV50 Bingley Harriers & AC  
62 Tom Gomersall M Bingley Harriers & AC  
63 Carl Hitchens MV50 Bingley Harriers & AC  
64 Ian Holmes MV50 Bingley Harriers & AC  
65 Alastair JewsburyFacebookStrava M Bingley Harriers & AC Y
66 Robin LawrenceStrava MV40 Bingley Harriers & AC  
67 John Merrick MV50 Bingley Harriers & AC  
68 Paul Mitchell MV50 Bingley Harriers & AC  
69 Andrew Nicoll MV40 Bingley Harriers & AC  
70 Mike Scott MV40 Bingley Harriers & AC  
71 Dave StephensonFacebookTwitterInstagram MV50 Bingley Harriers & AC  
72 J Robert WilliamsFacebook MV40 Bingley Harriers & AC  
73 Ben BeaumontFacebook M Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT)  
74 Huw JonesStravaPower of 10 MV50 Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) Y
75 Craig Greenough MV40 Blackburn Harriers & AC  
76 John Horrocks M Blackburn Harriers & AC Y
77 Matthew Nuttall MV50 Blackburn Harriers & AC  
78 Matt Bullen MV50 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club  
79 Tony MillardStrava MV40 Blue Lagoon Triathlon Club Y
80 Ian SmithStrava MV60 Bolton United Harriers & AC  
81 Damian BoyleTwitter MV40 Bournemouth AC  
82 Jonathan Mould M Bournville Harriers  
83 Matthew Bourne MV40 Bowland Fell Runners Y
84 Mark Chippendale MV50 Bowland Fell Runners  
85 Daniel Clark M Bowland Fell Runners Y
86 James Gray M Bowland Fell Runners  
87 Crispin Halsall MV50 Bowland Fell Runners  
88 Matthew Hirst MV40 Bowland Fell Runners Y
89 Andrew Jackson MV40 Bowland Fell Runners  
90 Tony Little MV40 Bowland Fell Runners Y
91 Allan McKeown MV40 Bowland Fell Runners  
92 Mark MidgleyTwitterStrava MV50 Bowland Fell Runners  
93 Martin Walsh MV70 Bowland Fell Runners  
94 Ben CoopTwitter M Bury Athletic Club Y
95 Mark BurtonTwitter MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners  
96 Elliot Corner MU25 Calder Valley Fell Runners Y
97 Jonny CrostonTwitter MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners  
98 Michael Dean MV50 Calder Valley Fell Runners  
99 Darren Earnshaw MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners  
100 Karl Gray MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners  
101 Paul Haigh MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners  
102 Dan MarsdenFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava M Calder Valley Fell Runners  
103 Luke MeleschkoTwitter MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners Y
104 Stuart Russell MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners  
105 Jon SmithTwitterStrava MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners  
106 Andy Swift M Calder Valley Fell Runners  
107 Simeon Paton MU25 Cambridge & Coleridge AC Y
108 Alan Black MV60 Cambridge Harriers  
109 Clem Dixon MV50 Cambridge Harriers Y
110 Mark Lunt M Carnethy Hill Running Club Y
111 Jeff Roberts M Carnethy Hill Running Club Y
112 Lee Caves MV40 Centurion RC  
113 Peter HealdFacebookTwitterPower of 10 M Centurion RC  
114 Bill BeckettFacebookTwitter MV50 Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club  
115 Dominic Raby MV40 Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club  
116 Matt Owens M Chorlton Runners Y
117 Ian Sharpe MV40 Chorlton Runners  
118 Francis Wooff MV50 Chorlton Runners  
119 David BagotTwitter M Clayton-le-Moors Harriers  
120 Richard, Charles Briscoe MV40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers  
121 Dominic Carr MV40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers  
122 Russell Clarke M Clayton-le-Moors Harriers  
123 Andrew FosterTwitter MV50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers  
124 Chris FunnellFacebook MV50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers  
125 Paul HeskethFacebookStrava MV50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers  
126 Brian Horrocks MV60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers  
127 David Horrocks MV50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers  
128 Christopher Lawrence MV50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers Y
129 Andy Laycock M Clayton-le-Moors Harriers  
130 Robert Morrison MV40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers  
131 David Naughton MV50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers  
132 Andy Quinn MV40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers Y
133 Chris SnellStrava M Clayton-le-Moors Harriers  
134 Simon Stansfield MV40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers  
135 Mark Taylor M Clayton-le-Moors Harriers  
136 Andrew Webster MV40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers  
137 Ivan Whigham MV50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers  
138 Antonio Sergio Cunha M Clube de Praças da Armada  
139 Derek Queenan MV40 COLT  
140 Dave Clark MV40 Congleton Harriers  
141 Andrew Wood M Corsham Running Club  
142 Paul Mason MV60 Cumberland Fell Runners  
143 Neil Sidaway MV50 Cumberland Fell Runners Y
144 Mark Wise MV50 Cumberland Fell Runners  
145 William FishStrava M Dallam Running Club Y
146 John Gill M Dallam Running Club  
147 Stuart TillFacebookStravaLinkedIn MV40 Dallam Running Club Y
148 Jose Dias MV40 Danum Harriers Y
149 Christopher ArmitTwitterInstagram M Dark Peak Fell Runners  
150 Adrian Baker MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners  
151 Thomas Beautyman MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners  
152 Richard Bembridge MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners Y
153 David Coleshill MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners  
154 Simon Conroy MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners  
155 Michael Corrales M Dark Peak Fell Runners  
156 Simon Dixon MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners  
157 John HuntFacebookTwitterPower of 10 MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners  
158 Paul Jackson MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners  
159 Stephen Kenworthy MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners Y
160 Tim Rutter M Dark Peak Fell Runners Y
161 Peter Foulds MV40 Darlington H & AC Y
162 Ady Humphrys MV40 Darwen Dashers RC Y
163 Gareth Taylor M Darwen Dashers RC Y
164 Paul Taylor MV50 Darwen Dashers RC  
165 Simon Taylor MV40 Darwen Dashers RC  
166 Michael Wilding MV40 Darwen Dashers RC  
167 Nick WishartFacebookStrava MV50 Delamere Spartans  
168 Ian HutchinsonStrava MV40 Derwent Valley Trail Runners  
169 Andrew NesbitFacebookTwitter MV40 Derwent Valley Trail Runners Y
170 Kent ButcherStrava MV40 Desford Striders Y
171 Paul McKnespieyFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava MV40 DH Runners Y
172 Jonathan Sutcliffe MV50 Diamond Creek Runners  
173 Mariusz FelczerekInstagramStrava MV40 Doncaster Athletic Club  
174 Jim Clapp MV60 Durham Fell Runners  
175 Paul CookTwitterStrava MV40 Durham Fell Runners  
176 Richard Buckle M East Hull Harriers & AC  
177 Gary ForresterFacebook MV50 East Hull Harriers & AC  
178 Matthew Hayes MV40 East Hull Harriers & AC  
179 Kristopher Hopkins M East Hull Harriers & AC Y
180 Michael Hewitt M Eden Runners  
181 Jamie Partridge MU25 Eden Runners Y
182 Stuart Stoddart MV50 Eden Runners  
183 Ricky Lightfoot M Ellenborough AC  
184 Alex Roberts M Ellenborough AC  
185 David Williams M Ellenborough AC  
186 Paul Evans M Elvet Striders  
187 Danny Lim M Elvet Striders  
188 Ben Cook M Ely Runners Y
189 Anthony Bethell MV50 Eryri Harriers  
190 Matthew Fortes MV40 Eryri Harriers  
191 Paul Hodges MV50 Eryri Harriers  
192 Mark Bown M Esk Valley Fell Club Y
193 Rorie McIntosh M Esk Valley Fell Club Y
194 Iain Simpson MV40 Falkland Trail Runners  
195 Simon Hanson MV40 Fareham Crusaders Running Club  
196 Tom CartheyFacebook M Freedom Racing Y
197 Tom SuttonFacebookInstagramStrava M Freedom Racing  
198 James Purves MV60 Gala Harriers Y
199 Nigel Barnes MV50 Garstang Running Club  
200 Jamie Helmer MV40 Glossopdale Harriers Y
201 James Knapper M Glossopdale Harriers  
202 Ryan BarkerTwitterInstagram MV40 Halifax Harriers & AC  
203 Phil Grimes MV60 Halifax Harriers & AC  
204 Steven Sladdin M Halifax Harriers & AC Y
205 Simon Gregory MV40 Handsworth Roadhogs  
206 Joseph Allan Wall MV50 Handsworth Roadhogs  
207 Andrew HoltInstagramStrava MV40 Harborough AC Y
208 Jamie McAllister MV50 Harborough AC Y
209 Graeme Rolfe MV50 Harborough AC Y
210 James McCreanor MV40 Harrogate Harriers & AC  
211 Simon Moffatt MV50 Harrogate Harriers & AC Y
212 David Oldfield M Harrogate Harriers & AC  
213 Jake Turnbull M Harrogate Harriers & AC  
214 Richard WillisFacebookTwitterStrava MV40 Harrogate Harriers & AC Y
215 Philip Payne M Haywards Heath Harriers Y
216 Peter German M Helm Hill Runners  
217 Sam Gibbs MV40 Helm Hill Runners  
218 David Griffin MV50 Helm Hill Runners  
219 Ian Harrington MV40 Helm Hill Runners  
220 Joe KennyStrava M Helm Hill Runners Y
221 Paul Macfarlane MV40 Helm Hill Runners  
222 Adam Oliver MV40 Helm Hill Runners  
223 Andrew Russell MV50 Helm Hill Runners  
224 Christian Stretton MV40 Helm Hill Runners Y
225 Simon Whittaker MV40 Helm Hill Runners  
226 Andrew Shipley M Highgate Harriers Y
227 Stephen Myers MV50 Holcombe Harriers Y
228 Maurice Obrien MV40 Holcombe Harriers  
229 Greg Webster MV40 Holcombe Harriers Y
230 Richard Baldwin M Holme Pierrepont RC Y
231 Chris Beadle MV40 Holmfirth Harriers AC  
232 Andy Hauser MV60 Holmfirth Harriers AC  
233 Andrew Shelbourne MV50 Holmfirth Harriers AC  
234 Tim Street M Holmfirth Harriers AC  
235 James MclaughlinFacebookTwitter MV50 Hook Norton Harriers Y
236 Simon FranklinFacebookStrava MV50 Horsforth Fellandale Club  
237 Paul Heeley MV40 Horsforth Fellandale Club  
238 Chris Hudson MV40 Horsforth Fellandale Club  
239 Adrian Kennedy M Horsforth Fellandale Club  
240 Nathan Crossley MV50 Horsforth Harriers  
241 Garth De Roux MV40 Horsforth Harriers  
242 Neal EdmondsonTwitter M Horsforth Harriers  
243 Timothy Knighton M Horsforth Harriers  
244 Michael Crook MV70 Horwich R M I Harriers  
245 Nick LeighTwitter MV40 Horwich R M I Harriers  
246 Phil Marsden M Horwich R M I Harriers  
247 Alastair Murray MV40 Horwich R M I Harriers  
248 Colin Rigby MV50 Horwich R M I Harriers Y
249 Marcus Taylor MV40 Horwich R M I Harriers  
250 Alistair ThorntonInstagramStravaPower of 10 MU25 Horwich R M I Harriers Y
251 Mark Walsh MV50 Horwich R M I Harriers  
252 Simon Cummins MV50 Howgill Harriers  
253 Simon Mounsey MV40 Howgill Harriers  
254 James Waldie M Hunters Bog Trotters Y
255 Chris Walsh M Hunters Bog Trotters Y
256 Matthew ArmstrongFacebookStrava MV40 Hyde Park Harriers Y
257 Paul DickensFacebook M Hyde Park Harriers Y
258 Adam Lomas M Hyde Park Harriers Y
259 Steve Rhodes MV50 Hyde Park Harriers  
260 Anthony Morton MV40 Idle AC  
261 Leon WinderFacebookStrava M Idle AC  
262 Will BucktonStrava M Ilkley Harriers AC  
263 Paul Carman MV40 Ilkley Harriers AC  
264 Paul Castle MV40 Ilkley Harriers AC Y
265 Michael Lomas M Ilkley Harriers AC  
266 Daniel McKeownTwitter MV40 Ilkley Harriers AC Y
267 Martyn Stocker M Ilkley Harriers AC  
268 Paddy Sturman MV40 Ilkley Harriers AC  
269 Dick WaddingtonStrava MV40 Ilkley Harriers AC  
270 Jack Wood M Ilkley Harriers AC  
271 Sam Green M inov-8  
272 Christopher HoldsworthTwitterInstagramStrava M inov-8  
273 Steve Corcoran MV40 Jackpot Racing  
274 Richard Ballantine MV50 Keighley & Craven AC  
275 Tony Booth MV40 Keighley & Craven AC Y
276 John Conroy MV40 Keighley & Craven AC  
277 Paul Crabtree MV50 Keighley & Craven AC  
278 Mark Denby MV40 Keighley & Craven AC  
279 Nick DewellFacebook MV40 Keighley & Craven AC  
280 Sam Downey MV40 Keighley & Craven AC  
281 James Kelly M Keighley & Craven AC Y
282 Alan Kirton MV50 Keighley & Craven AC Y
283 Pete Lloyd M Keighley & Craven AC  
284 Tim Thom MV50 Keighley & Craven AC  
285 Shaun Wilkinson MV50 Keighley & Craven AC  
286 Scott Umpleby MV50 Kendal Amateur Athletic Club  
287 James Appleton M Keswick AC  
288 Tobias Barthelmes MU25 Keswick AC Y
289 Carl Bell M Keswick AC  
290 David Burton MV50 Keswick AC  
291 Dave Prosser MV50 Keswick AC  
292 Brennan TownshendFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava M Keswick AC Y
293 Mark Yates MV40 Kingstone Runners Barnsley  
294 Paul Grist MV50 Kirkstall Harriers Y
295 Adam Moger MV40 Kirkstall Harriers  
296 Jonathan YoungStrava M Kirkstall Harriers Y
297 Sean Brennan MV40 Knaresborough Striders  
298 Dave Christie MV50 Knaresborough Striders Y
299 Ted Welton MV40 Knaresborough Striders Y
300 Allan SumnerFacebookTwitter MV50 Lancaster & Morecambe AC Y
301 Richard BuckleTwitter MV40 Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club  
302 Andrew Smallwood MV50 Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club Y
303 Christopher Leech MV60 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Y
304 Stephen Bark MV40 Lincoln & District Runners  
305 Simon Blackman MV40 Lincoln & District Runners Y
306 Mark Baddeley MV40 Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club Y
307 David Parker MV50 Littledown Harriers  
308 Joe Leadley M Loftus & Whitby AC  
309 Lewis Rodgers M Loftus & Whitby AC  
310 James Bielak M Long Eaton Running Club  
311 Oliver Cook MV50 Long Eaton Running Club  
312 Ryan Haw M Long Eaton Running Club Y
313 Andrew Crowther MV40 Lonsdale Fell Runners  
314 David Brockbank MV40 Macclesfield Harriers & AC Y
315 David WhitfieldStrava MV50 Macclesfield Harriers & AC  
316 Steve BeldonStrava MV40 Malvern Buzzards Running Club  
317 Billy Cartwright M Matlock Athletic Club  
318 Geoff Cooper MV50 Matlock Athletic Club  
319 Daniel Haworth M Matlock Athletic Club  
320 Harry Holmes M Matlock Athletic Club  
321 Alex Pilcher M Matlock Athletic Club Y
322 Gary Davies M McCarkiss Endurance Project Y
323 Ben WellsFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava MV40 Meirionnydd Running Club Y
324 Giles Bailey MV50 Meltham AC  
325 Daniel Greenwood MV40 Meltham AC  
326 Simon AdneyTwitter M Mercia Fell Runners  
327 Julian Bradbury MV50 Mercia Fell Runners  
328 John Bristow MV40 Mercia Fell Runners  
329 Daniel Connolly MU25 Mercia Fell Runners  
330 Ryan FulfordStrava MV40 Mercia Fell Runners Y
331 Philip Hadland MV50 Mercia Fell Runners  
332 Paul Jones MV40 Mercia Fell Runners  
333 Pete Vale MV40 Mercia Fell Runners  
334 Tim Werrett MV40 Mercia Fell Runners  
335 Tom MartinStravaPower of 10 M Metro Aberdeen Running Club Y
336 Mark Evans MV50 Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers Y
337 Michael Hadland MV50 Midland Masters AC Y
338 Floyd Ratcliffe MU25 Mile High Y
339 Jayson Cavill MV40 Montane/Scott  
340 Colin Williams MV40 Moorfoot Runners Y
341 Colin Archer M Morpeth Harriers & AC Y
342 Kevin Bray MV60 Morpeth Harriers & AC  
343 Iain PoveyFacebookStrava MV50 New Marske Harriers Club  
344 Paul Whittle MV50 Newburgh Nomads RC  
345 Lee MurphyFacebook M Newport and District RC Y
346 Andrew Harris MV40 Nidd Valley Road Runners  
347 Edoardo Piano M Nidd Valley Road Runners Y
348 Luke Wakelin M Nidd Valley Road Runners Y
349 James TingleInstagramStrava M NON  
350 Kevin Drew M North Leeds Fell Runners  
351 Nick Fielden MV40 North Leeds Fell Runners  
352 John Fortescue MV50 North Leeds Fell Runners  
353 Ian FurlongFacebook M North Leeds Fell Runners  
354 Richard Jones M North Leeds Fell Runners  
355 Phil Livermore MV40 North Leeds Fell Runners  
356 Adam NodwellFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava M North Leeds Fell Runners  
357 Ian Sampson MV50 North Leeds Fell Runners  
358 Andrew Sandercock M North Leeds Fell Runners Y
359 Peter Atkinson MV50 North Shields Polytechnic Club Y
360 Ivor PotterStrava MV40 North Shields Polytechnic Club Y
361 Alan Whitley MV40 North Shields Polytechnic Club Y
362 Sam Healy MV40 North York Moors AC  
363 Adam Jackson MV40 Northern Fells Running Club  
364 Nic Ward M Northern Fells Running Club Y
365 Paul WilsonFacebookTwitter MV40 Northern Fells Running Club  
366 Tim BrookStrava M Northowram Pumas Running Club Y
367 Michael BellFacebook MV50 Northumberland Fell Runners Y
368 Geoff Davis MV60 Northumberland Fell Runners Y
369 Tony Davis M Northumberland Fell Runners Y
370 Chris Eggett MV40 Northumberland Fell Runners  
371 Steve Haswell MV50 Northumberland Fell Runners  
372 Richard KirbyStrava MV40 Northumberland Fell Runners  
373 Gary Mason MV40 Northumberland Fell Runners  
374 Garry Owens MV60 Northumberland Fell Runners  
375 Roger SillitoStravaPower of 10 MV40 Northumberland Fell Runners  
376 Nick Swinburn M Northumberland Fell Runners Y
377 James Torbett MV40 Northumberland Fell Runners Y
378 Matthew HarrisFacebook M Norwich Road Runners Y
379 Jon Cross MV50 Ochil Hill Runners Y
380 Paul Crease MV40 Okehampton RC Y
381 Stephen Dicks MV40 Olney Runners AC Y
382 Tim Gears MV40 Oswestry Olympians  
383 John Armitstead MV60 Otley AC  
384 Nick Hodgkinson MV60 Otley AC  
385 Gary Johnson M Otley AC  
386 Graham LakeTwitter MV40 Otley AC  
387 Tom LynchStravaPower of 10 M Otley AC  
388 Joseph Torr M Otley AC Y
389 Stuart ReevesTwitter M Peace Frog Extreme Y
390 Thomas Jordan M Pendle Athletic Club Y
391 Damien Briscoe M Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club Y
392 Robin CloughStrava MV40 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club  
393 Phil Hinchliffe MV40 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club  
394 Damian Kilpin MV40 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club Y
395 Thomas Randall MV40 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club  
396 Jon Waller M Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club  
397 Richard Bolton MV40 Pennine Fell Runners  
398 Matt Dumenil MV40 Pennine Fell Runners Y
399 Chris Jackson M Pennine Fell Runners  
400 Robin Mitton MV40 Pennine Fell Runners  
401 Darren Rodmell MV40 Penny Lane Striders  
402 Peter Hampshire MV40 Pensby Runners  
403 Andrew Sumner MV40 Pensby Runners  
404 Peter Allen M Pickering Running Club Y
405 Nicholas Cousins MV50 Pickering Running Club  
406 Simon RycroftFacebook MV40 Pickering Running Club  
407 Andrew FoxStrava MV40 Pocklington Runners  
408 Steve Lowe MV40 Pontefract AC Y
409 Marc GomesInstagram MV40 Powergoat Trail Running Y
410 Oliver Heaton M Ribble Valley Harriers Y
411 Joseph Sharples M Preston Harriers Y
412 Neil Swan MV40 Prestwich AC Y
413 Joe BaxterTwitterInstagramStrava M Pudsey & Bramley AC  
414 Gary Devine MV50 Pudsey & Bramley AC  
415 Jake Lodge M Pudsey & Bramley AC  
416 Charlie Mcintosh MV50 Pudsey & Bramley AC  
417 John Navis M Pudsey & Bramley AC Y
418 Richard Pattinson MV50 Pudsey & Bramley AC  
419 Colin WalkerFacebookStravaLinkedIn MV40 Pudsey & Bramley AC  
420 Neil WallaceFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava MV40 Pudsey & Bramley AC  
421 Simon Beverley MV40 Pudsey Pacers RC  
422 Michael Dixon MV40 Pudsey Pacers RC  
423 Jon Greenwood M Pudsey Pacers RC  
424 Leigh HinchliffeFacebookTwitter MV40 Pudsey Pacers RC  
425 Laurence MartinFacebookInstagramStrava M Pudsey Pacers RC Y
426 Ben Mason MV40 Pudsey Pacers RC  
427 Antony MawsonStrava MV50 Pudsey Pacers RC Y
428 Mark Pawson MV40 Pudsey Pacers RC  
429 Charles Bogg MV50 Quakers Running Club  
430 Ben ClareFacebookTwitterStrava M Queensbury Running Club  
431 Gary RowlingInstagram M Queensbury Running Club Y
432 Chris WilliamsTwitterStrava M Queensbury Running Club  
433 Marc WrightInstagram M Queensbury Running Club Y
434 John Andrew MV40 Radcliffe AC Y
435 Tim Grant MV50 Reading Roadrunners  
436 Richard Usher MV40 Reading Roadrunners  
437 Ian Beckingham MV50 Redhill Road Runners  
438 Tim Raynor MV50 Redhill Road Runners Y
439 Thomas Corrigan M Ribble Valley Harriers  
440 Shaun LiveseyStrava MV40 Ribble Valley Harriers  
441 Alex Frost MV50 Rochdale Harriers & AC Y
442 Ian Stainthorpe MV50 Rochdale Harriers & AC  
443 Richard Stirzaker M Rochdale Harriers & AC  
444 Mark Walker MV50 Rochdale Harriers & AC  
445 Rob ChambersTwitter MV50 Rossendale Harriers & AC  
446 Roy Davidson MV60 Rossendale Harriers & AC  
447 Toby Evans MV40 Rossendale Harriers & AC  
448 Dave HaygarthFacebookTwitterInstagramStravaFlickrPinterest MV40 Rossendale Harriers & AC  
449 William Lowe MV60 Rossendale Harriers & AC  
450 Kevin McGilvray MV60 Rossendale Harriers & AC  
451 David Murphy MV50 Rossendale Harriers & AC  
452 Seamus O'Riordan MV40 Rossendale Harriers & AC  
453 Andy Preedy MV40 Rossendale Harriers & AC  
454 Stephen Radcliffe MV40 Rossendale Harriers & AC Y
455 Jon Richardson MV40 Rossendale Harriers & AC  
456 David Ward MV40 Rossendale Harriers & AC  
457 Allan Yeomans MV50 Rossendale Harriers & AC Y
458 Paul Young MV40 Rossendale Harriers & AC Y
459 Terry Tillotson MV40 Rothwell & District Harriers Y
460 Simon Garside MV50 Rothwell Harriers & AC Y
461 Hadrian Knight MV40 Rothwell Harriers & AC  
462 Marcus Moss MV40 Roundhay Runners Y
463 Oliver NokesFacebookTwitterInstagramStravaPower of 10 M Royal Navy Athletics Club Y
464 Gary HouseFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava M RUNSTRONG / Mountain Fuel  
465 Ian Canaway M Saddleworth Runners Club  
466 Roy Gardner MV50 Saddleworth Runners Club  
467 Alan Keane MV50 Saddleworth Runners Club  
468 Andrew Carlin M Sale Harriers Manchester  
469 Olivier Gaillemin MV40 Sale Harriers Manchester Y
470 Robert HeggsFacebook MV40 Sale Harriers Manchester Y
471 John MorrisStrava M Sale Harriers Manchester Y
472 Peter ShipleyInstagramStravaPower of 10 M Sale Harriers Manchester  
473 Gareth Webb MV40 Sale Harriers Manchester Y
474 Matthew Richardson M Saltaire Striders Y
475 John Singh M Saltaire Striders  
476 Richard Stone MV50 Saltaire Striders  
477 Seb Bufton M Saltwell Harriers  
478 Graham Stephenson M Saltwell Harriers  
479 Jim Thompson MV50 Saltwell Harriers  
480 Billy Parkinson M Sandbach Striders Y
481 David Stainthorpe MV40 Selby Striders  
482 Sam Allsopp M Settle Harriers Y
483 John Eddington MV40 Settle Harriers Y
484 Roger Laycock MV60 Settle Harriers  
485 Stephen Moor MV50 Settle Harriers  
486 David SextonFacebook MV40 Settle Harriers  
487 Brian Stallwood MV60 Settle Harriers  
488 Adrian Walker MV50 Settle Harriers  
489 Nick KirklandFacebook MV50 Shelton Striders Y
490 Walter Henderson MV50 Shettleston Harriers  
491 Tom Owens M Shettleston Harriers  
492 Andy McCue MV40 Skyrac Athletic Club  
493 Fredrik Nero MV40 SOK Knallen  
494 Nicholas Cooper MV40 Southern Navigators Orienteers Y
495 Stuart Raven MV40 Springfield Striders RC Y
496 James GrayFacebookTwitterInstagram M St Theresa's A.C.  
497 Ben Ayres MV40 Stadium Runners  
498 Joe Baker M Stadium Runners  
499 Stephen Bethell MV50 Staffs Moorlands AC  
500 John Bassinder MV60 Stainland Lions Running Club Y
501 David Culpan MV50 Stainland Lions Running Club  
502 Craig Miller MV50 Stainland Lions Running Club Y
503 Martin O'Brien MV50 Stainland Lions Running Club Y
504 Leon Severn M Stainland Lions Running Club Y
505 Ben Clithero MV40 Steel City Striders RC Y
506 Dan Cook MV40 Steel City Striders RC Y
507 Robert DaviesFacebookInstagramStrava MV50 Steel City Striders RC  
508 Alasdair Menmuir M Steel City Striders RC  
509 Paul Smith MV50 Steel City Striders RC Y
510 Matt WilliamsTwitterInstagramStrava MV40 Steel City Striders RC Y
511 Louis Wood MV40 Steel City Striders RC Y
512 Ross Bell M Swaledale Outdoor Club Y
513 Robert Spavin MV40 T3 - Tadcaster Triathlon Team  
514 Charlie Eldred MV50 Tattenhall Runners  
515 Paul Howard MV40 Team Nidderdale Y
516 Keith Murray MV50 Teviotdale Harriers Y
517 Kenny Short MV50 Teviotdale Harriers Y
518 Jim GoddenStravaPower of 10 MV50 Thornbury RC Y
519 James Morrison MV40 Tiverton Harriers Y
520 Simon Anderton MV50 Todmorden Harriers  
521 Derek Donohue MV50 Todmorden Harriers  
522 Peat Fitzpatrick MV50 Todmorden Harriers  
523 Robert Halstead MV50 Todmorden Harriers  
524 Ben HolmesFacebook M Todmorden Harriers  
525 Dom LeckieFacebookInstagramStrava M Todmorden Harriers Y
526 Anthony Lee MV40 Todmorden Harriers Y
527 Philip Montgomery MU25 Todmorden Harriers  
528 Darren Tweed MV40 Todmorden Harriers Y
529 Andrew Worster M Todmorden Harriers  
530 Tim Hill MV40 Tonbridge AC  
531 Thomas BeaumontFacebookInstagramStrava M Totley AC  
532 Chris DayFacebookInstagramStrava MV40 Totley AC  
533 Steve FranklinTwitterInstagram M Totley AC  
534 Richard Snowden MV50 Totley AC  
535 Alan Willoner MV40 Totley AC  
536 Paul Ramsden MV40 Trail Running Association Y
537 Andrew Fairburn M Trawden Athletic Club Y
538 David Greenwood MV50 Trawden Athletic Club Y
539 Martin Greenwood M Trawden Athletic Club Y
540 Andrew Haworth M Trawden Athletic Club  
541 Matthew Haworth M Trawden Athletic Club  
542 Stuart Hayton MV50 Trawden Athletic Club  
543 Shaun Heys M Trawden Athletic Club Y
544 Ian Hothersall MV50 Trawden Athletic Club Y
545 Adam HowardFacebook M Trawden Athletic Club  
546 Paul Marsden MV40 Trawden Athletic Club Y
547 Gavin O'ConnorFacebookTwitterInstagram M Trawden Athletic Club  
548 Paul Hurden MV40 Tri Preston  
549 Andy CollingsFacebookTwitterStrava MV50 Tring RC  
550 Charles Hazlerigg M Tyne Bridge Harriers  
551 Zach Jennings MU25 University of Nottingham AC  
552 Kieran Cooper MU25 University of St. Andrews Cross Country Y
553 Paul Bennett M Unknown Runner  
554 Ross Bibby M Valley Striders AC  
555 Huw Lippiatt MV40 Valley Striders AC  
556 Mick Loftus MV50 Valley Striders AC  
557 Ronan Loftus MU25 Valley Striders AC  
558 Jonathan PownallFacebookInstagram M Valley Striders AC  
559 Eirik StangnesTwitter MV40 Valley Striders AC  
560 Simon Vallance MV50 Valley Striders AC  
561 Mick Wrench MV50 Valley Striders AC  
562 Dermot Bryers M Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC Y
563 George Domaille M Wakefield District H & AC Y
564 Mark Domaille MV50 Wakefield District H & AC Y
565 Martin Holding MV50 Wakefield District H & AC  
566 Jason Broadley MV40 Wakefield Triathlon Club Y
567 Scott Kelly MV50 Wakefield Triathlon Club  
568 Andy GibbonsFacebook M Warrington Road Runners  
569 Xavier Soler MV40 Warrington Road Runners Y
570 Kye Byrne M Warrington Running Club  
571 Paul Edwards MV50 Watford Harriers  
572 Paul Chadwick MV60 Wells City Harriers  
573 Russell Mabbett MV50 Wesham Road Runners & AC  
574 Sam Pole M West End Runners Y
575 Jean-Marc Lawton MV50 Wester Ross Running Club  
576 Robert HamlinStrava M Westerlands Cross Country Club Y
577 Niall McAlindenInstagramAttackpointStrava M Westerlands Cross Country Club Y
578 David Riach MV50 Westerlands Cross Country Club Y
579 Gavin LongleyFacebook MV40 Wetherby Runners AC  
580 Tim TunnardFacebook MV40 Wetherby Runners AC Y
581 James AllardStrava M Wharfedale Harriers  
582 Kent Bailey MV50 Wharfedale Harriers  
583 Owen Beilby MV40 Wharfedale Harriers  
584 Dave Bradley MV50 Wharfedale Harriers Y
585 Andrew BrittonFacebookTwitterStrava MV40 Wharfedale Harriers  
586 Declan BulmerFacebookInstagramStravaPower of 10 MU25 Wharfedale Harriers Y
587 Ali Burns M Wharfedale Harriers  
588 Robert CarrFacebook MV40 Wharfedale Harriers  
589 Nicholas Charlesworth MV50 Wharfedale Harriers  
590 Pete Dimitrijevic MV40 Wharfedale Harriers  
591 Martin Farrar MV50 Wharfedale Harriers  
592 Stephen Forster MV50 Wharfedale Harriers  
593 Rob FurnessTwitter M Wharfedale Harriers  
594 Ethan Hassell M Wharfedale Harriers  
595 Robin Howie MU25 Wharfedale Harriers  
596 Stuart HunnStrava M Wharfedale Harriers  
597 Daniel Hurd M Wharfedale Harriers  
598 Ted Mason MV40 Wharfedale Harriers  
599 Stuart Mc Aleavy MV40 Wharfedale Harriers  
600 Mark McGoldrickTwitter MV40 Wharfedale Harriers  
601 Tom Millard M Wharfedale Harriers Y
602 Chris Newman M Wharfedale Harriers  
603 Gaz PembertonStrava MV40 Wharfedale Harriers  
604 Daniel Pratt M Wharfedale Harriers  
605 Spencer Riley MV40 Wharfedale Harriers  
606 Jason Schofield MV40 Wharfedale Harriers  
607 Marc SennettFacebook M Wharfedale Harriers  
608 Jack Smith M Wharfedale Harriers  
609 Adam StirkTwitter M Wharfedale Harriers  
610 Patrick WardleInstagram M Wharfedale Harriers  
611 Sam Watson M Wharfedale Harriers  
612 Mark Bradbury M Wilmslow Running Club  
613 John HobsonFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava MV40 Wirksworth running club Y
614 Arron Jackson MV40 Worksop Harriers  
615 David Wass MV50 Worksop Harriers  
616 Daniel Thurston MV40 Wrekin Road Runners Y
617 Mark Estienne MV40 York Acorn Running Club  
618 Tom Ratcliffe M York Knavesmire Harriers  
619 Andy SmithFacebookTwitterStrava M York Knavesmire Harriers  
620 Adam Hartley M York Triathlon Club Y
621 Antti TurkiaFacebookInstagram MV40 Yrjönkadun Martat Y
622 Robert Campbell MV40 Fell Runners Association Y
623 David CarberryFacebookStravaPower of 10 MV40 FRA  
624 Phil Gray MV60 FRA  
625 Dan Oldfield MV40 FRA  
626 James Aird M Unattached Y
627 John Bates M Unattached  
628 Nick Beanland MV40 Unattached  
629 Rob Benson M Unattached Y
630 Joseph Berry M Unattached Y
631 Leo Blamire M Unattached Y
632 Robert Blemings M Unattached  
633 Steve BoneFacebook MV40 Unattached Y
634 Nathanael Booker M Unattached Y
635 Boyd Brad MV40 Unattached  
636 Paul BradfordTwitterInstagramStrava MV40 Unattached  
637 Tim Buck M Unattached  
638 Michael Buckenham MV40 Unattached  
639 Matthew Calvert MV40 Unattached Y
640 Toby Campbell MV50 Unattached Y
641 Gary Cattermole MV50 Unattached  
642 Jonathan Coles MV50 Unattached  
643 Mark Collinson MV40 Unattached  
644 Roger Comellas MU25 Unattached Y
645 Richard CooperFacebookStravaPower of 10 MV40 Unattached Y
646 Ben Costello MU25 Bingley Harriers & AC Y
647 Christopher Cotton MV40 Unattached  
648 James Cripps M Unattached  
649 Scott CunliffeTwitter MV40 Unattached Y
650 Jared Dalby M Unattached Y
651 Sean Davis M Unattached  
652 Mathew Driscoll MV40 Unattached Y
653 Jez Edwards MV40 Unattached  
654 Peter Fleming MV50 Unattached  
655 Kevin Folan MV40 Unattached  
656 Jamie Fradgley M Unattached Y
657 Bobby Gard-Storry MU25 Unattached Y
658 Patrick Garland MV50 Unattached  
659 Gerald Gibson M Unattached  
660 Rhys Goodhead M Unattached Y
661 Richard Gordon MV40 Unattached Y
662 Michael Green MV40 Unattached  
663 John GreenwoodStrava MV40 Unattached  
664 Andrew Hallam M Unattached Y
665 James Harkin MU25 Unattached Y
666 Mat Harrop MV40 Unattached  
667 Ben Hartley MV40 Unattached Y
668 George Hartley M Unattached Y
669 Timothy HayleStrava M Unattached  
670 Adam Hill M Unattached Y
671 Spike Hird M Unattached Y
672 Dominic Hirst MV40 Unattached  
673 Russell Hirst MV50 Unattached  
674 Will Hirst M Unattached Y
675 Marc Hoche MV50 Unattached  
676 Thomas Hodgson M Unattached  
677 Thomas Hodgson M Unattached Y
678 Simon Hoggart M Unattached Y
679 Andy Holland MV50 Unattached  
680 Barney Horne MV40 Unattached Y
681 Bruce Humphrey MV40 Unattached Y
682 Andrew Hunt MV50 Unattached  
683 Jeremy Jackson MV50 Unattached  
684 Stuart James MV40 Unattached  
685 Craig Jarratt M Unattached  
686 Richard Johnson MV40 Unattached  
687 Andy Kay MV50 Unattached  
688 Graham Kay MV40 Unattached  
689 Jason King MV40 Unattached  
690 Patrick KingstonStrava MV40 Unattached Y
691 Benjamin Laverick MU25 Unattached Y
692 Stuart Lemanski MV40 Unattached  
693 Ben Lowans MV40 Unattached  
694 Jon Macdonald MV40 Unattached Y
695 Stuart Mccallay M Unattached  
696 Ian McGrann M Unattached Y
697 Dan Mead M Unattached Y
698 Andrew Miller M Unattached  
699 Ian MoodyTwitterInstagramStrava MV40 Unattached Y
700 Edward MorrisInstagram MV40 Unattached  
701 Ben Mullaney M Unattached Y
702 Craig NevilleFacebookTwitterStrava MV40 Unattached  
703 Rob Newton M Unattached  
704 Kristof NowickiTwitterInstagramStrava M Unattached  
705 Jon OsborneFacebookTwitterInstagram M Unattached  
706 Daniel Owens M Unattached Y
707 John Parry MV50 Unattached Y
708 Joe ParsonsFacebook M Unattached Y
709 Gavin PeachFacebookTwitterInstagram M Unattached Y
710 Patrick Phelan MV50 Unattached  
711 John PooleInstagramStrava MV40 Unattached  
712 Graham Porter MV60 Unattached Y
713 Mark Potts MV40 Unattached Y
714 Shaun Preston M Unattached  
715 Marc Recoquille MV40 Unattached  
716 Peter Riley M Unattached Y
717 Will Roberts M Unattached Y
718 John Robinson MV40 Unattached  
719 Matthew Robinson MV40 Unattached  
720 James Roddis MV40 Unattached Y
721 Mark RogersonStrava MV40 Unattached  
722 Charlie Rowat M Unattached  
723 Matt Rowat M Unattached  
724 Peter Rowe MV50 Unattached  
725 Matthew Rudkin MV50 Unattached Y
726 Marc ShortTwitter MV40 Unattached  
727 Alistair Shuttleworth MV40 Unattached  
728 Phil Slingsby MV50 Unattached Y
729 Ben Small MV40 Unattached  
730 Martin Smillie MV60 Unattached  
731 Chris Smith MV40 Unattached  
732 Mark Smith MV40 Unattached  
733 Steven Soper MV50 Unattached  
734 Jamie Stephenson M Unattached Y
735 Paul Stocks MV50 Unattached  
736 Adam Storer MV40 Unattached  
737 Andrew Sugden MV50 Unattached Y
738 Keith Swainson M Unattached  
739 James Symonds MV40 Unattached Y
740 Daniel Taylor MV40 Unattached  
741 Michael TaylorTwitterInstagram MV40 Unattached Y
742 Andrew Templeman MV40 Unattached Y
743 Ben ThomasStrava M Unattached Y
744 Andrew Thomson MV50 Unattached  
745 Andrew Thornham M Unattached  
746 Alex Venn MV50 Unattached  
747 Tobiah Venn M Unattached Y
748 Andrew Wallace M Unattached Y
749 George Waller M Unattached Y
750 Duncan Watson MV40 Unattached Y
751 Rod Welford MV50 Unattached  
752 Shaun Western MV50 Unattached Y
753 Paul White MV40 Unattached  
754 Toby WhiteStrava MV50 Unattached  
755 David Whitfield MV50 Unattached  
756 Mark WhittakerTwitter MV40 Unattached  
757 Neil Wilkes MV40 Unattached Y
758 Mark Wood MV50 Unattached Y
759 Thomas ZoehrerStrava MV40 Unattached Y
760 Lisa Parker WV40 Accrington Road Runners  
761 Catherine Musetti WV50 Ambleside AC  
762 Emily Sanders WV50 Ashbourne Running Club Y
763 Emma Wilkins W Baildon Runners Y
764 Jacqueline Collins W Barlick Fell Runners Y
765 Paula Cullen WV40 Barlick Fell Runners Y
766 Heather DriverFacebook W Barlick Fell Runners  
767 Hannah Newbold WU25 Barlick Fell Runners Y
768 Victoria Peel WU25 Barlick Fell Runners  
769 Lorraine Slater WV40 Barlick Fell Runners  
770 Emma Taylor W Barlick Fell Runners  
771 Katie Towers W Barlick Fell Runners Y
772 Lucy Bird WV40 Barrow Runners Y
773 Holly McCain W Beeston AC Y
774 Mirsie Caka WV40 Bellahouston Road Runners Y
775 Joanne Henry WV40 Bingley Harriers & AC Y
776 Victoria Merrick WU25 Bingley Harriers & AC Y
777 Shona Stone WV40 Bingley Harriers & AC Y
778 Ruth Thackray WV40 Bingley Harriers & AC  
779 Victoria Wilkinson WV40 Bingley Harriers & AC  
780 Laura Gale WV40 Bournville Harriers  
781 Rowena BrowneFacebook WV50 Bowland Fell Runners  
782 Nickey Russell WV40 Bowland Fell Runners  
783 Debbie Hope WV40 Buxton AC  
784 Jo Buckley WV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners  
785 Isabelle Lemasson W Cambridge & Coleridge AC Y
786 Nina Skilton WV50 Cannock & Stafford AC Y
787 Michelle HetheringtonFacebook WV50 Carnethy Hill Running Club Y
788 Samantha Hartley W Chorlton Runners Y
789 Teresa de curtis WV40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers Y
790 Wendy Dodds WV60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers  
791 Avril Duckworth WV50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers  
792 Nichola Horsfall WV60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers  
793 Ann Cummings WV60 Cumberland Fell Runners  
794 Georgie Hill W Dark Peak Fell Runners Y
795 Emma Houterman W Darwen Dashers RC Y
796 Rachel Lee WV40 Denby Dale Athletics Club Y
797 Justine Carruthers WV40 Eden Runners Y
798 Rachel Poynter W Eden Runners Y
799 Elaine Bisson WV40 Elvet Striders Y
800 Rebecca-Jane Law W Eryri Harriers Y
801 Sarah Seery W Eryri Harriers  
802 Nicky Sutton WV40 Freedom Racing  
803 Caroline OldfieldInstagram W Harrogate Harriers & AC  
804 Vicky AtkinsonFacebookInstagram WV40 Helm Hill Runners Y
805 Patty Davies WV50 Helm Hill Runners  
806 Chloe Lumsdon W Helm Hill Runners  
807 Janie Oates W Helm Hill Runners Y
808 Rowan Ranner WV40 Helm Hill Runners  
809 Alison Richards WV40 Helm Hill Runners  
810 Catherine SlaterTwitterInstagram W Helm Hill Runners Y
811 Bethan Nadin WU25 Highland Hill Runners Y
812 Yasmin Boodhun W Holcombe Harriers Y
813 Jean Shotter WV50 Holmfirth Harriers AC  
814 Christine Addison WV50 Horsforth Fellandale Club Y
815 Louise O'Brien WV40 Horsforth Fellandale Club  
816 Tanya Shepherd W Horsforth Fellandale Club Y
817 Alison WilsonStrava WV50 Horsforth Fellandale Club  
818 Honor Baldry W Hyde Park Harriers Y
819 Robin Culshaw W Hyde Park Harriers  
820 Rebecca Gray W Hyde Park Harriers Y
821 Laura Hastings W Hyde Park Harriers Y
822 Nichola MorelandTwitter W Hyde Park Harriers Y
823 Jo Rhodes W Hyde Park Harriers Y
824 Amy YoungInstagram W Hyde Park Harriers Y
825 Kate Archer WV40 Ilkley Harriers AC  
826 Adela Reperecki WV50 Ilkley Harriers AC  
827 Miranda Stirling WV40 Ilkley Harriers AC Y
828 Bess Sturman WV40 Ilkley Harriers AC  
829 Alison Weston WV50 Ilkley Harriers AC  
830 Ailish Graham W inov-8 Y
831 Sara Abbott WV40 Keighley & Craven AC Y
832 Hinda Hardaker WV40 Keighley & Craven AC Y
833 Tracey Hodgson W Keighley & Craven AC Y
834 Lorna Hubbard W Keighley & Craven AC  
835 Sue Straw WV40 Keighley & Craven AC Y
836 Hannah Thom WU25 Keighley & Craven AC  
837 Rebecca Williams W Kent AC Y
838 Katie Kaars SijpesteijnTwitterInstagram W Keswick AC Y
839 Jenn Mattinson W Keswick AC  
840 Isobel Webster W Kirkstall Harriers Y
841 Sarah ElliottTwitter WV40 Lancaster Runners  
842 Sarah Hodgson WU25 Leeds City Athletic Club Y
843 Eleanor Lunt W Long Eaton Running Club Y
844 Claire Nance W Lonsdale Fell Runners  
845 Leah WilliamsFacebookStravaLinkedIn WU25 LUOC Y
846 Sophie Kirk WV40 Macclesfield Harriers & AC  
847 Stephanie Wood WV40 Macclesfield Harriers & AC Y
848 Deborah Millington WV40 Mercia Fell Runners  
849 Mel Price WV40 Mercia Fell Runners  
850 Kate Bell WV40 North Leeds Fell Runners  
851 Rose GeorgeTwitter WV40 North Leeds Fell Runners  
852 Sharon HagueTwitter WV40 North Leeds Fell Runners  
853 Eleanor Walker W North Leeds Fell Runners  
854 Angela Wilson WV40 Northern Fells Running Club Y
855 Jane Briggs WV50 Northumberland Fell Runners Y
856 Christine Fritsch WV40 Okehampton RC Y
857 Jacqui Gears WV40 Oswestry Olympians  
858 Chris Brunold WV50 Otley AC Y
859 Laura Mccabe WV40 Otley AC Y
860 Victoria Stainburn W Otley AC Y
861 Louise Williams WV40 Otley AC Y
862 Catherine Litherland WV40 Pennine Fell Runners  
863 Anna Wildman W Pennine Fell Runners  
864 Kimberley Cavill W Pickering Running Club  
865 Vicki Sherrington WV40 Preston Harriers  
866 Belinda Baquero W Pudsey & Bramley AC Y
867 Anna Keys W Pudsey Pacers RC  
868 Dveirel Kovalsky Gonzalez WV40 Pudsey Pacers RC Y
869 Lisa Carter WV40 Radcliffe AC  
870 Nichola Jackson W Ribble Valley Harriers  
871 Jill BartonFacebookTwitterInstagram WV40 Rochdale Harriers & AC Y
872 Natalie Murphy WV50 Rossendale Harriers & AC  
873 Emma Richardson W Rossendale Harriers & AC  
874 Sian Davies W Rothwell Harriers & AC Y
875 Jess Mcmullan WV40 Roundhay Runners Y
876 Monica Boland WV40 Saddleworth Runners Club Y
877 Helena Butler W Saddleworth Runners Club  
878 Sandrine FraisseFacebook WV40 Saddleworth Runners Club  
879 Gaynor Keane WV40 Saddleworth Runners Club  
880 Lynn Bolden WV40 Saltwell Harriers  
881 Rhona Marshall W Scarborough Athletic Club  
882 Rachel Avison-Fell WV40 Settle Harriers  
883 Hester Cox WV40 Settle Harriers  
884 Carol Evans WV50 Settle Harriers  
885 Deborah Mahoney WV50 Settle Harriers  
886 Rebecca Emerton WV40 Shelton Striders  
887 Jo Shelmerdine W Slinn Allstars  
888 Jane Langham WV50 Smiley Paces Y
889 Rebecca Brimage WV40 Stockport Harriers & AC Y
890 Kim AshworthInstagram W Todmorden Harriers Y
891 Annie RobertsFacebookStrava WU25 Todmorden Harriers Y
892 Despina Berdeni W Totley AC Y
893 Liz Allison WV50 Trawden Athletic Club Y
894 Fionnuala Swann WV40 Trawden Athletic Club  
895 Kim Spence WV40 Valley Striders AC  
896 Miss Emma Hottinger W Vegan Runners UK Y
897 Angela Adcock WV40 Watford Harriers  
898 Sarah Sherratt WV40 Wesham Road Runners & AC  
899 Sophie Philbrick W Westerlands Cross Country Club Y
900 Jenni Cowley WV40 Wharfedale Harriers Y
901 Katie Morse W Wharfedale Harriers Y
902 Monica Padilla W Wharfedale Harriers  
903 Clare Pearson W Wharfedale Harriers  
904 Emma WatsonTwitter W Wharfedale Harriers  
905 Heather Tuffs W York Acorn Running Club  
906 Nik Tarrega W York Knavesmire Harriers Y
907 Andrea Benson WV40 Unattached Y
908 Rosie Evans W Unattached Y
909 Sarah GresswellInstagram W Unattached Y
910 Annette Haines W Unattached Y
911 Jeanette Holmes Thomson WV40 Unattached  
912 Liz JamesFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava WV40 Unattached  
913 Christine Waller W Unattached Y
914 Holly WoottenInstagramStravaPower of 10 WU25 Unattached Y
986 Connor Smith MU25 Dark Peak Fell Runners  
1001 Paul Calderbank MV50 Ilkley Harriers AC  

916 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest