SiEntries Options
Login / Register

The HOWUM

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 6th July 2019

Name Class Club / Team
Nick Armstead M  
Carl Austin M  
Mike Baldwin MV50 Hayle Runners
Mark BarrettStrava MV50  
Alan Bateson MV40  
Lauryn Bentham F Caldicot Running Club
Laura Birch F Dolly Mixtures
Andrew BlightFacebook MV50 Hayle Runners
Andrew Bond MV40 -Individual-
Kyle BonsorInstagram M -Individual-
Drew Bradley M -Individual-
Matt Brooksbank MV40  
Ceri-Anne Brown FV40 RUN4ALL Neath
Verity Brown F Trawden Athletic Club
Rachel Butler FV50 Maldwyn Harriers
Jayne Buttitta FV40  
Alison Campbell FV40 MudCrew Running
Kirstie Carr FV40  
Sue CarrollFacebook FV50 Maldwyn Harriers
Nicki CarterFacebook FV50 Carn Runners
Neil Clarke MV50 -Individual-
Sean ClarkeStrava MV40  
David Cole M Belle Vue Racers
Naomi ConnonFacebookTwitterStrava FV40 Hayle Runners
Kim Connor-Streich M Bernie
Fern CotterillInstagram F -Individual-
Carol Davies FV50 -Individual-
Sharon Davies F Dolly Mixtures
Kathryn Dillon F Muscat road runners
Gron Evans MV60 Aberystwyth Athletic Club
Issy EvansFacebookInstagram FV40  
Scott FentonFacebook MV40 Free
Kas Fletcher FV50 Henfield Joggers
Carol Gittins FV40 -Individual-
Adam Goodall MV40 Stadium Runners
Michaela Goodall F Stadium Runners
Darren Griffiths-Warner MV50 Pontypridd Roadents AC
Dale Guttenberg M  
Zoe Hall FV40 Vegan Runners UK
Lee HardingFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava M White Rock Runners
Donna HeathInstagram F  
Kerrie Herbert F  
Phil Hesp M -Individual-
Terry Holden MV60 Lonely Goat Running Club
Adam HowardFacebook M Trawden Athletic Club
Andy James MV50 Henfield Joggers
Sean Jehu MV40  
Kathleen Job F Long Distance Walkers Association
Daniel John M 6AM Crew
David JonesInstagram M GB Ultras
Agnieszka Kaminska FV40 Bristol and West AC
Jason KenwayInstagramStrava MV40 Trail Running Association
Nathan Lea M  
Joshua Lee M  
James Lucop MV40  
Nicholas Lyons M  
David Manuel MV40 Maldwyn Harriers
Steve May MV50 100 Marathon Club
Bernadette McCarthy FV50 -Individual-
Jordan Mckinstry F  
Salli-Anne Millward-Bryant FV50 Forest of Dean AC
Sonya Mononen F -Individual-
Matt Noble MV40 -Individual-
David O'Brien M Wye Valley Runners
Steven Palmer M -Individual-
Mark Peppiatt M Mercia Fell Runners
Simon Peterson MV40 Islwyn Running Club
Anthony Powell MV40 Maldwyn Harriers
Steve Reynolds MV50 UKRunChat Running Club
Nia Roberts F -Individual-
Janet Shanahan FV50 Maldwyn Harriers
Aleksander Sokol M -Individual-
Dianne Spencer FV50 Maldwyn Harriers
Paul Spriggs MV50 Wrekin Road Runners
Antony StaggTwitterInstagram MV40  
Ross StarkeyTwitter MV40 -Individual-
Beth Taylor-Jones FV50 100 Marathon Club
Marty Thomas MV40 Redcar Running Club
Matthew Thomas M -Individual-
Chris TippingFacebookTwitter M  
Aaron Tregaskes M -Individual-
Nick Tregaskes MV50 -Individual-
Tom Tregaskes M -Individual-
Tony Watts MV50  
Emily Welsh F Islwyn Running Club
Lyndsey WheelerFacebookInstagramStrava F  
Sharon Wherry FV40 -Individual-
Julie Williams FV40  
Lorna Winter FV40 Henfield Joggers
Angela WintertonInstagramStrava FV50  
Thomas Winterton M  
Anita Worthing FV60  

92 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest