SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Saunders Lakeland Mountain Marathon

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 6th to Sunday 7th July 2019

Team No. Name Class Start Time
16 Rick Ansell MV 09:57
24 Neville Baker MV 09:35
34 Richard Beard MV 09:45
38 Andy Bell MV 10:11
39 Iain Bell MV 10:03
40 Keith Bell MV 08:57
52 Fred Boardman M 08:08
69 Chloe Brown F 09:20
84 Mike Carmont MV 08:34
89 Lova ChechikStrava M 10:18
94 Mark Clarkson M 09:23
95 Graham Cleminson MV 08:38
116 Andrew Currie MV 08:54
118 Matthew Daniel M 09:17
125 Steve Dempsey MV 09:48
128 Peter DewulfFacebook MV 09:47
131 Lisa DickieFacebookStrava FV 09:37
139 Matt Driver M 09:44
158 John Ferris-Worth MV 09:18
162 Marie-Anne FischerFacebook FV 09:36
170 Andy FordFacebookTwitterInstagramPower of 10 M 09:39
174 Sarah Francis FV 08:52
186 Tom Gibbs MV 09:41
191 Janette Gledhill FV 09:15
197 Ewan Gorford M 09:49
201 Derek Graves MV 08:19
204 Josie Greenhalgh FV 08:47
206 Jonathan GriffithsTwitterInstagram MV 08:41
214 Ian HamiltonFacebook MV 08:43
220 Digby HarrisFacebook MV 09:42
235 Andy Hicks MV 10:12
244 Liam Hinshelwood M 09:14
248 Phil Hodgson MV 09:28
252 Ub Holmgaard FV 08:00
271 Michael James MV 09:51
273 Alex Jeffrey M 09:56
276 Bill Johnson MV 09:50
277 Toby Johnson M 10:22
278 Ray Johnstone MV 08:51
280 Barry JonesStrava MV 09:54
287 Jessica Jordon-White F 08:49
300 Alan Kitchener MV 09:46
303 George Kohler M 09:08
304 Rob Kohler MV 09:05
308 Brian Layton MV 08:17
314 Fiona Llewellyn-Beard F 08:12
315 Mark LockettTwitterStravaFlickr MV 09:01
327 Alexander Major MV 08:15
329 Simon Marks MV 10:14
350 Barry McElearney MV 08:45
355 Joanna Mckendrick FV 09:52
360 Malcolm McMillan M 10:20
362 Andrew McRoyall MV 10:10
370 Michael Mitchell MV 08:13
377 Jon Moulding M 08:05
384 Robert Nash MV 10:06
420 Mark Potts M 08:16
428 Mary Rack FV 09:26
457 Calvin RoutledgeFacebookTwitterStravaPower of 10 MV 09:27
465 Andrew Sadler M 10:13
471 Richard Scarsbrook MV 08:18
478 Martin Sellens MV 10:15
485 Tom SidawayTwitter MV 09:16
487 David Sinclair M 09:03
489 John Smallwood MV 10:02
493 Matthew Smith MV 09:43
496 Steven Soper MV 08:21
514 Clive Tant MV 08:55
518 Paul TaylorFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava MV 10:07
524 Les Thurston MV 09:38
525 Graeme Tiffany MV 08:48
528 Richard Topliss MV 10:23
530 Steve Turland MV 09:12
536 Jonathan Vardy M 08:01
537 Alena Vencovska FV 08:20
549 Thomas WaltonInstagram M 09:25
570 Ian Wild M 09:40
575 Haydn WilliamsTwitter M 08:06
579 David WilsonFacebook MV 09:22
598 Tom Young M 08:35

80 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest