SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Falls and Castle Trail Race

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 22nd September 2019

Name Class Club
Tatham Alasdair MV40 North York Moors AC
Amy Alcorn F Moorfoot Runners
Louise Allen FV40 Ripon Runners
Nicole Amyx F (no club)
Clarkson Andrew MV50 Wolds Veteran RC
Andrew Backhouse MV50  
Karl Barbaro M  
Michael Beech MV50 RRRC
Phill BeecroftTwitter MV40 -Individual-
Roger Brisley MV60 Swaledale Runners
Sarah Broadbent F  
Rob Bullen MV40 Wetherby Runners AC
Tony ByrneFacebook MV50 (no club)
Linda Cadman FV60 Ripon Runners
Andrew Carlin M Sale Harriers Manchester
Katarzyna CarterInstagram F  
Jessica Caven FV50 Ripon Runners
Wendy Chapman FV50 Kippax & District Harriers
Andrew Clark MV40 (no club)
Cal Clark M Abbey Runners
Dave ClarkInstagramStrava MV40  
Natalie Clark F (no club)
Tony ClarkFacebook MV40 Bedale & Aiskew Runners
Hester Cox FV40 Settle Harriers
Phillip CraigTwitter M Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
Lee Davis MV40  
Ian Dermott MV50 -Individual-
Graham Di Duca MV60 -Individual-
Barry Duffy M -Individual-
Kate Eyles FV40 Ripon Runners
Bob Fairbrother MV60 (no club)
Andrew Fearn M -Individual-
Jen Gardiner FV50 Trail Running Association
Paul Gardiner MV50 Trail Running Association
Justin Gill MV40  
Grace Gilpin FV50 Swaledale Runners
Jayne Gissing FV40 -Individual-
David Gray M  
Wendy Green FV40 Ripon Runners
Richard Hawkins M York Postal Harriers
Jackie Hay FV50  
Sara Hazel FV40  
Fiona Hernandez FV40 Ripon Runners
Michael Hernandez MV50 Ripon Runners
Piers Hillier M  
Jill Holmes FV40 (no club)
Tamsin Imber FV40 Elvet Striders
Karolina Januchowska F  
Maria Jennison FV50  
James LargeyInstagramStrava M (no club)
Chris Leadbeater M  
Karen Lennox FV40 Ripon Runners
Lenny Lennox MV50 Ripon Runners
David Leslie MV60 Abbey Runners
Sonya Macdonald FV40 (no club)
Adrian Marshall MV50 Darlington triathlon
Nicky Mason FV40  
Scott Matthews MV40 (no club)
Lee McKeown MV40 (no club)
Lorna MetcalfeStrava F  
Laurent Michaux M  
Ben Miners MV40 (no club)
David Morley MV60 St Theresas ac
Steve Moss MV60 Teesdale AC
Faye Mullen F Abbey Runners
Sara Jane Murray FV40  
Jackie NewmanFacebook FV50  
Helen Nicholson FV50 Swaledale Runners
Alexandra Nicol F Ripon Runners
Catherine Nicol FV40  
Sarah Paradine FV50 (no club)
Dale Patterson MV40 (no club)
Eddie Peat MV60 Durham Fell Runners
Valerie Pell FV60 Kippax & District Harriers
Finlay Pennington M Stockton Striders AC
Kate Penrose FV60 Kippax & District Harriers
Helen Phillips FV40 Ripon Runners
Lara Pike FV40  
Stacey Pope F -Individual-
Andrea Richardson FV40 Ripon Runners
Jonathan Richardson MV40 York Postal Harriers
Martin Richardson MV50 Unattached
Elizabeth Rushmer FV40 (no club)
Ian Russell M Saltaire Striders
Antony Scott MV50 Watercrook Warriors
Gareth SherrattStrava MV40 Roundhay Runners
Liam Short M (no club)
Dawn Simmons FV40 Ripon Runners
Michelle Smale FV50 St Theresa's A.C.
Jayne Smith FV50 Wolds Veteran RC
Richard Smith MV50 Wolds Veteran RC
Dan SpencerStrava MV40  
Julia Spittle FV60 Swaledale Runners
David Stainthorpe MV50 Selby Striders
Henrik Steinbrecher MV50 TRITEAMWESSEX
Janet Stocks FV50 (no club)
Dean Stockwell MV40 Esk Valley Fell Club
Scott StonebridgeStrava M Wetherby Runners AC
Jenny Storrie F Pickering Running Club
Tom Tabori M  
Daniel Tate MV40 -Individual-
Meirion Thomas MV40 Trail Running Association
Claire Thraper F Saltaire Striders
Stuart Veitch MV50 Unattached
Laura Vennell FV40 Ripon Runners
Ady WarnerStrava MV40  
Denise Warner FV50 (no club)
Ros Wells FV40  
Robert WilkinsonTwitter MV40 Ribble Valley Tri Club
David Wilson MV40  
Nicola Woodward FV40 Sunderland Harriers & AC

111 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest