SiEntries Options
Login / Register

EpicMan Windermere

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 2nd June 2019

Team Type Name Class Club
Solo Paul Aden M  
Solo Emma Ball FV40 Rochdale Triathlon Club
Solo Dan Barry MV50 Eden Valley Tri Club
Solo Richard Benson M No club
Solo Toni Brackstone FV40 Rochdale Triathlon Club
Solo Danny BurnsTwitter MV40 Ulverston Tri Club
Solo Tanya Bushell FV40 Kendal Tri Club
Solo David Connor MV40 Carlisle Tri Club
Solo Richard Cooper MV50  
Solo Will Cooper M Tri Rivington
Solo Dan Croxen-John MV50 york triathlon club
Solo Jake Davey M  
Solo Angela Dolan FV40 Live Train Race
Solo Rob Donald M  
Solo Gillian Doolan FV50 Stockport Tri Club
Solo Mike Eastwood MV40  
Solo Gary Egerton MV40  
Solo Kev Elliott MV40  
Solo Stephen Finch MV40  
Solo Mark Fitton MV50 North Dorset Tri
Solo Caroline Fox FV40 Calderdale Tri Club
Solo Robert Fox M  
Solo Simon Fox MV50 Calderdale Tri Club
Solo Steve Gardner MV40  
Solo David Glover M WRC TRI
Solo Ian Gore MV40  
Solo Daniel Green MV40  
Solo Timothy Griffiths MV50 One Life Racing
Solo Anthony Hall M Wigan Tri Club
Solo Sarah Hardman-Fletcher FV40 No club
Solo Toby Harling MV40 DH Runners
Solo Rob Harriman M No club
Solo Paul Hartley M COLT
Solo Bryony Harvey F Pennine Fell Runners
Solo Neil Higson M Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
Solo Clive Hill MV50  
Solo Fiona Hilton FV40 Wigan Tri Club
Solo Peter Hitchen M  
Solo Vanessa Holme FV40 Tri Preston
Solo Warren Howell MV40 #Independiente
Solo Robert Hudson MV50 BATS
Solo John Jenkins M  
Solo Damian Jones MV50 Ulverston Tri Club
Solo Neil KellyTwitter MV40 BADTri
Solo Elliot Kerins M  
Relay Csilla Kusnyarne Pocsubay F  
Solo Matthew Latham M Team TriGuru
Solo Callum Lynch M  
Solo Bridie Macdonald F Clapham chasers
Solo Stephen Marsh MV60  
Solo Georgina Martin F  
Solo Ena Mason FV50 wigan triathlon club
Solo Alan Mcdonald M No club
Solo Ellen McGrath F  
Solo Ellen McGrath F  
Solo Nicola Mellor FV40 Redcar Tri Club
Solo Paul Morris MV40  
Relay Caroline Newton F Warrington Running Club
Solo George Owen M  
Solo Brad PearceInstagram M  
Solo Neil PeckInstagramStrava MV50 Tri Preston
Solo Simon Phillips MV50 Stockport Tri Club
Solo Garry Plant MV40 High Peak Tri
Solo Lee Prescott MV40  
Solo Lucinda Radford FV50 Mersey Tri
Solo Helen Read FV40 Ribble Valley Tri Club
Solo Kevin Reid MV50  
Solo Brian Richardson MV50  
Solo Tom Rigby M Tri Preston
Solo Katharine Robertson F Mersey Tri
Solo Simon Roddam M Velo Club Circle
Solo Matthew Rodger M Wigan Tri Club
Solo Paul Sale MV40  
Solo Edward Smith M  
Solo Michael Stewart M  
Solo Alan Sweatman MV60 Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
Solo Melissa Tate FV50 Pennine Fell Runners
Solo Conor Teague M  
Solo Alan Treanor M Invictus Triathlon Club
Solo Tanya Vengrinova F Rochdale Triathlon Club
Solo Carol Wain FV40 Mersey Tri
Solo Tracey Wakefield FV40 None
Solo Kate Waterhouse FV40 Stafford Triathlon Club
Solo Laura Williams F TRiKS
Solo Tim Williams MV40  
Solo Louise Williamson FV40 Calderdale Tri Club
Solo Shayne WilsonTwitter M Team TriGuru
Solo Robert Winder MV40 The Windermere Warriors
Solo Kevin Wyke MV50 Wigan Tri Club
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest