SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Coniston Epic Lakes Swim

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 18th August 2019

500m   1 Mile   3.8K
Name Class Club
Tim Andrews MV50  
William Andrews M  
Kathryn Atkinson FV40 Pendle Triathlon Club
Stephen Atkinson MV60 Pendle Triathlon Club
John Belfield MV70  
Henry Birchall M  
William Birchall M  
Christine Bronder FV55  
Stephen Brown M  
Lucy Buchanan F  
Michelle Buchanan FV45  
Nathan Caine M Ulverston Otters
Jessica Campbell F Red Rose Road Runners
Barbara Castle FV55 N/A
Jacob Chappell M Fleetwood Swimming Club
Robert Christian M Aquajets ASC
Steven Christian MV45  
Anan Tiger Clarke M Lancaster City
Michelle Dawes F  
Lily Dixon F  
Michelle Dixon FV45  
Jess Dobson F  
Paul Draper MV50  
Keira Dunlop F Workington Amateur Swimming Club
Chris Earnshaw MV45  
Katherine Emmett F  
Jenny Fairclough FV60 Red Rose Road Runners
Jessica Foulkes F N/A
Helen Fowler F  
Travis Frain M  
Simon Glover M  
Ben Gooden M BATS
Rebecca Gooden FV45  
Simon Guilfoyle MV45  
Nicola Hacking F  
Becky Haft F  
Archie Harding M Penrith swimming club
Penelope Henderson F  
Kate Hendley FV45  
Phillip Hewitt MV45  
Emily Hill F  
Andrew Hudson M Workington Amateur Swimming Club
Andrew Kelly MV40  
Hannah Kendrick FV45  
Lucy Kendrick F  
Ruth Kendrick F  
Thea Kendrick F  
Ed Kirke M Right Hand of Poseidon
Graham Lappin MV45  
Hannah Lappin F  
Harvey Lister MV50 N/A
Jennifer Lister FV45  
Jessica Lister F  
Craig Little M  
Caitlin Lloyd F Godmanchester First Strokes
Dan Lomax M  
Megan MacDonald F Stirling Swimming Club
Nicola MacDonald FV45  
Kirsty Maher F Carnforth Otters
Ronan Maher M Carnforth Otters
Stephen Maher MV50 Carnforth Otters
Sue Mallinson FV50 GMFRS
Helen Marsden F  
Neve McIntyre F Blyth Lifeguard & Swimming Club
Sarah McIntyre FV40 Blyth Lifeguard & Swimming Club
Harriet Micklewright F  
Miles Micklewright M  
Simon Micklewright MV45  
Louise Moore FV45  
Eliza Nicholson F Cockermouth Swimming Club
Clare Noble FV60  
Graham Palmer MV55  
Lynne ParlettFacebook FV45  
Kirsten Pearson-Gee F Ulverston Otters
Kareen Porschke FV45  
Gregory Prescott MV45  
Julie Riddle FV50  
Darren Ross MV50  
Caroline Smith FV65  
Lachlan Smith M  
Paul Smith MV45  
Stacey Smith FV40  
Hayden Sole M Lancaster City
Reggie Steele M Cockermouth Swimming Club
Evie-Rose Sugden F Penrith swimming club
Samantha Sugden F Carlisle Tri Club
Rebecca Talbot FV40 Elvet Striders
Claire Taylor F Right Hand of Poseidon
David Thompson MV40 Rock 2 Roll CC
Jennifer Thompson F Carlisle Junior Tri Club
Natasha Ustian F  
Maria Wade FV45  
Isabelle Wall-Budden F Kendal ASC
Karen Westcott FV55  
Paul Westcott MV50  
Alison White FV40  
Grace Wightman Love F BMSS
John Woods MV40  
Sue Woods FV50  
Andrew Wren MV50 Cockermouth Swimming Club
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest