SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Wadsworth Trog

Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 2nd February 2019

Participant No. Name Class Club
1001 Stephen Ainsworth M60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
1002 Simon Aitchison MSEN -Individual-
1003 Colin Allott MSEN Goyt Valley Striders
1004 Simon Anderton M50 Todmorden Harriers
1005 Andy Armstrong M40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
1006 Kim AshworthInstagram WSEN Todmorden Harriers
1007 Giles Bailey M50 Meltham AC
1008 Belinda Baquero WSEN Pudsey & Bramley AC
1009 Nick Barber M40 Todmorden Harriers
1010 Stephen Bark M40 Lincoln & District Runners
1011 Jill BartonFacebookTwitterInstagram W40 Rochdale Harriers & AC
1012 Joe BaxterTwitterInstagramStrava MSEN Pudsey & Bramley AC
1013 Nick Beanland M40 .
1014 Ben Beckwith MSEN Todmorden Harriers
1015 Carlos Bedson M50 Cheshire Hill Racers
1016 Owen Beilby M40 Wharfedale Harriers
1017 Jim Bennett M40 Unattached
1018 Chris Bird MSEN Durham Fell Runners
1019 Melanie Blackhurst W50 Todmorden Harriers
1020 Anil Bose M50 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
1021 Simon Bourke M50  
1022 Mark Bradbury MSEN  
1023 John Bramwell M40 Rochdale Harriers & AC
1024 Paul Brannigan M50 Todmorden Harriers
1025 Kerrie BrethertonFacebook W40 Trawden Athletic Club
1026 Andrew BrittonFacebookTwitterStrava M40 Wharfedale Harriers
1027 Graeme Brown M40 Todmorden Harriers
1028 Verity Brown WSEN Trawden Athletic Club
1029 Helen Buchan W40 Calder Valley Fell Runners
1030 Tim Buck MSEN Unattached
1031 Martin Bullock M50 Pudsey Pacers RC
1032 Mark BurleyFacebookAttackpointStravaPower of 10 MSEN Macclesfield Harriers & AC
1033 James Byrne M40 Ambleside AC
1034 Lisa Carter W40 Radcliffe AC
1035 Xavier Chaduc M40  
1036 Ian Charlesworth M50 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
1037 Oliver Cheyne MSEN Bingley Harriers & AC
1038 Stella Chrisanthou W40 Calder Valley Fell Runners
1039 Oliver Cook M50 Long Eaton Running Club
1040 Wally Coppelov M60 Newburgh Nomads RC
1041 Elaine Corcoran W40 Trawden Athletic Club
1042 James Crook M40 Trawden Athletic Club
1043 Ian Cross M50 Craven Energy
1044 David Culpan M50 Stainland Lions Running Club
1045 Sian Davies WSEN Rothwell Harriers & AC
1046 Lawrence Day M40 Ambleside AC
1047 Zoe Dijkman WSEN Todmorden Harriers
1048 Mick Dobson M40 Trawden Athletic Club
1049 Sam Downey M40 Keighley & Craven AC
1050 Friedrich-Wilhelm Duenbier M60 Newburgh Nomads RC
1051 John Duff M50 Northumberland Fell Runners
1052 William Duggan M50 Bingley Harriers & AC
1053 Matt Dunn. M40 Holcombe Harriers
1054 Chris Elliott M40  
1055 Toby Evans M40 Rossendale Harriers & AC
1056 Andrew Fairburn MSEN Trawden Athletic Club
1057 Russell Fairhurst M50 Keighley & Craven AC
1058 Kate Farley W40 Bingley Harriers & AC
1059 Joshua Fenton-GlynnTwitter MSEN  
1060 Ian Ferguson M50 Bingley Harriers & AC
1061 Simon Fisher M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners
1062 Leon Flesher M40 Wesham Road Runners & AC
1063 Andy FordFacebookTwitterInstagramPower of 10 MSEN Horwich R M I Harriers
1064 Andrew FosterTwitter M50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
1065 Robert Foulke M40 Unattached
1066 Alex Frost M50 Rochdale Harriers & AC
1067 Chris FunnellFacebook M50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
1068 Roy Gardner M50 Saddleworth Runners Club
1069 Ewan GibbTwitterStrava MSEN Saltaire Striders
1070 Andy Gibbons MSEN Bingley Harriers & AC
1071 Gerald Gibson MSEN -Individual-
1072 Christopher Goddard M40 Todmorden Harriers
1073 Karl Gray M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners
1074 Phil Gray M50 FRA
1075 Robin Gray M50 Todmorden Harriers
1076 Daniel Greenwood M40 Meltham AC
1077 Martin Greenwood MSEN Trawden Athletic Club
1078 Liam Gribben MSEN  
1079 Robert Halstead M50 Todmorden Harriers
1080 Hinda Hardaker W40 Keighley & Craven AC
1081 Julia Hartley W40 Accrington Road Runners
1082 Roger Haworth M50 Todmorden Harriers
1083 Norman Hayhurst M50  
1084 Jonathan Heaney M40 North Shields Polytechnic Club
1085 Paul HeskethFacebookStrava M50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
1086 Christopher Hewitson M40  
1087 Shaun Heys MSEN Trawden Athletic Club
1088 Vicky Heys W40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
1089 Mike Hill M50 Wilmslow Running Club
1090 Richard Hindle M60 Keighley & Craven AC
1091 Lucy Hobbs W40 Todmorden Harriers
1092 Paul Hobbs M40 Todmorden Harriers
1093 Paul Hodgson M40 Durham Fell Runners
1094 Thomas Hodgson MSEN  
1095 Robert Holdsworth MSEN Todmorden Harriers
1096 Ben HolmesFacebook MSEN Todmorden Harriers
1097 Sophie Horricks WSEN Rossendale Harriers & AC
1098 Kevin Hoult M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners
1099 Martin Howard MU21 Calder Valley Fell Runners
1100 Max Howard M60 Retford AC
1101 Benjamin Hoyle M40 Barlick Fell Runners
1102 Paul Hunt M50 Goyt Valley Striders
1103 Scott Hutchinson M40 -Individual-
1104 Imtiaz Ilahi M40 Unattached
1105 Richard IrvineTwitter M40 Valley Striders AC
1106 Peter Jackson M60 Barlick Fell Runners
1107 Rob Jebb M40 Helm Hill Runners
1108 Alastair JewsburyFacebookStrava MSEN Bingley Harriers & AC
1109 Simon Jones M50 Bingley Harriers & AC
1110 James Kelly MSEN Keighley & Craven AC
1111 Hadrian Knight M40 Rothwell Harriers & AC
1112 Jonathan Lane M40 Wharfedale Harriers
1113 Roger Laycock M60 Settle Harriers
1114 Dom LeckieFacebookInstagramStrava MSEN Todmorden Harriers
1115 Christopher Leech M60 Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club
1116 Eddie Lesniak M60 Achille Ratti Climbing Club
1117 Huw Lippiatt M40 Valley Striders AC
1118 Jake Lodge MSEN Meltham AC
1119 Mick Loftus M50 Valley Striders AC
1120 William Lowe M60 Rossendale Harriers & AC
1121 Fiona Lynch W40 Radcliffe AC
1122 Stephen Lysaczenko M50 Quantock Orienteers
1123 Kate Mansell W40 Todmorden Harriers
1124 Tom Marler MSEN Chorlton Runners
1125 Pauline May WSEN Todmorden Harriers
1126 Andreas Mayer M40 Valley Striders AC
1127 Scott McCredieInstagram M40  
1128 Charlie Mcintosh M50 Pudsey & Bramley AC
1129 Alasdair McLeod MSEN Leeds City Athletic Club
1130 Brian Melia M50 Ilkley Harriers AC
1131 Michael MillsTwitter M40 Unattached
1132 Elise Milnes W50 Todmorden Harriers
1133 Simon Moffatt M50 Harrogate Harriers & AC
1134 Edward MorrisInstagram M40  
1135 Henry MorrisTwitter MSEN  
1136 Robert Morrison M40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
1137 David Murphy M50 Rossendale Harriers & AC
1138 Natalie Murphy W50 Rossendale Harriers & AC
1139 Ben Myers MSEN Pickering Running Club
1140 John Navis MSEN Pudsey & Bramley AC
1141 Thomas Needham MSEN Bingley Harriers & AC
1142 Adam NodwellFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava MSEN North Leeds Fell Runners
1143 Gavin O'ConnorFacebookTwitterInstagram MSEN Trawden Athletic Club
1144 Simon OxleyInstagram M50 Settle Harriers
1145 Lindsay Palmer W50 Glossopdale Harriers
1146 Rebecca Patrick W40 Todmorden Harriers
1147 Richard Pattinson M50 Pudsey & Bramley AC
1148 Stephen Pattison M60 Pudsey Pacers RC
1149 Susie Pedder W40 Trawden Athletic Club
1150 Andy Petrie M40 Stadium Runners
1151 Jean Powell W50 Wharfedale Harriers
1152 Michael Procter M50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
1153 Catriona Purdy W40 North Leeds Fell Runners
1154 David RalphsFacebook M50 Kayleigh's Fitness Run Club
1155 Dave ReynierTwitter M40 Ilkley Harriers AC
1156 Matthew Richardson MSEN Saltaire Striders
1157 Duncan Ritchie M40 Todmorden Harriers
1158 Tony Rivers M50 Airecentre Pacers RC
1159 Matthew Robinson M40 Unattached
1160 Jonathan Iqbal RobunStrava M40 Saltaire Striders
1161 Gary Rogerson M40 26.2 Road Runners Club
1162 James Rooney M40 St Helens Tri
1163 John RostronTwitterInstagramStrava M40 -Individual-
1164 Peter Rowe M50  
1165 Andrew Sandercock MSEN North Leeds Fell Runners
1166 Jonathan SangsterInstagram MSEN Burnden Road Runners
1167 Barbara Savage W50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
1168 Jackie Scarf W50 Calder Valley Fell Runners
1169 Phil Scarf M50 Calder Valley Fell Runners
1170 Matthew Seddon MSEN Pudsey & Bramley AC
1171 Marc SennettFacebook MSEN Wharfedale Harriers
1172 Lee Shimwell MSEN Calder Valley Fell Runners
1173 Dakotah Shirfield WSEN Saddleworth Runners Club
1174 John Singh MSEN Saltaire Striders
1175 Steven Sladdin MSEN Halifax Harriers & AC
1176 Nathan Smith M40 Harrogate Harriers & AC
1177 Chris SnellStrava MSEN Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
1178 David Soles M50 Pennine Fell Runners
1179 Nicky SpinksFacebookTwitter W50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
1180 Craig Stansfield M50 Rossendale Harriers & AC
1181 Craig Storozuk MSEN Trawden Athletic Club
1182 Tim StraughanFacebookTwitterStrava M50 Valley Striders AC
1183 Andrew Sugden M50 Fell Runners Association
1184 Craig Sutherland M60 Middleton Harriers AC
1185 Ken Sutor M40 Cheshire Hash House Harriers
1186 Ian SymingtonStrava MSEN Calder Valley Fell Runners
1187 Mike Symons M50  
1188 Nik Tarrega WSEN York Knavesmire Harriers
1189 Edwin Tate M40 Unattached
1190 Dan Taylor M40 Todmorden Harriers
1191 Sharon Taylor WSEN Helm Hill Runners
1192 John Telfer M50 Northumberland Fell Runners
1193 John Thompson M50 Newburgh Nomads RC
1194 Bryan Thorpe M50 York Knavesmire Harriers
1195 Terry Tillotson M40 Rothwell & District Harriers
1196 Ben Timbers M40 Keighley & Craven AC
1197 James Tingle MSEN Unattached
1198 Darren Tweed M40 Todmorden Harriers
1199 Simon Vallance M50 Valley Striders AC
1200 Colin WalkerFacebookStrava M40 Pudsey & Bramley AC
1201 Neil WallaceFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava M40 Pudsey & Bramley AC
1202 Christine Waller WSEN -Individual-
1203 George Waller MSEN  
1204 Mark Walsh M50 Horwich R M I Harriers
1205 David Ward M40 Rossendale Harriers & AC
1206 Ian Warrington MSEN Radcliffe AC
1207 Andrew Webster M40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
1208 Mark WhelanFacebookStravaPower of 10 M50 Goyt Valley Striders
1209 Mark WhittakerTwitter M40 Unattached
1210 Paul Wilkinson MSEN  
1211 Robert WilkinsonTwitter M40 Ribble Valley Tri Club
1212 J Robert WilliamsFacebook M40 Bingley Harriers & AC
1213 Stuart Wolstenholme M40 Todmorden Harriers
1214 Ian Wood M50 Calder Valley Fell Runners
1215 Jack Wood MSEN Ilkley Harriers AC
1216 Andrew Worster MSEN Todmorden Harriers
1217 Diane Wright W40 Calder Valley Fell Runners
1218 Jonathan YoungStrava MSEN Kirkstall Harriers

218 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest