SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Hope / PMBA Enduro 2 - Graythwaite Estate

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 4th to Sunday 5th May 2019

Participant No. Name Class Club / Team Name Hardtail Nationality
1 Tom Abbey Men | Master     GBR
2 Jack Ackroyd Men | U18 Shibden CC   GBR
3 Kirsty Adam Women | Senior Army Enduro MTB Team   GBR
4 Joel AindowInstagram Men | Senior     GBR
5 Christoper Airey Men | Grand Vet     GBR
6 Chris Weir Men | Master Mackerel and Laphroaig   GBR
7 Martyn Alderson Men | Veteran Stif   GBR
8 Paul Alfrey Men | Master     GBR
9 Paulius Aluzas Men | Senior     LTU
10 Daniel AppletonInstagram Men | Master     GBR
11 Verity AppleyardTwitterInstagram Women | Master     GBR
12 Damian Armstrong Men | Senior Coming from Behind   GBR
13 Drew Armstrong Men | U21 Vitus First Tracks   IRL
14 David Asbridge Men | Master Champers   GBR
15 Ross Searle Men | Master Fairford Security   GBR
16 John Atkin Men | Master RLC MTB Enduro Team   GBR
17 Sam Atkinson Men | Senior     GBR
18 Steven Atkinson Men | Master Bigfoot MBC   GBR
19 Giles Austing Men | Veteran Pivot Boompods Clifbar   GBR
20 Richard AyresInstagram Men | Master Sixth Element / Uberbike   GBR
21 David BaileyInstagram Men | Master RLC MTB Enduro Team   GBR
22 Jack Bailey Men | Senior     GBR
23 Adam BakerInstagramStrava Men | Senior Cycle Gear Halifax   GBR
24 Kieron Bakewell Men | Veteran     GBR
25 Jude Baldaro Men | U18 Cycle Factory   GBR
26 Ben Ball Men | Senior     GBR
27 Ben BangbalaTwitterInstagram Men | Master     GBR
28 Matthew Baptista Men | U18     GBR
29 Paul BarrettInstagram Men | Grand Vet Ridge Racing   GBR
30 Richard Barrett Men | Veteran Ride-On   GBR
31 Sam Barrett Men | Master     GBR
32 Coen Basson Men | Veteran     GBR
33 Eilo Beesley Men | U18     GBR
34 Anton BellFacebook Men | Veteran Special Cases   GBR
35 Lucy Bell Women | Master Wheelbase Northeast   GBR
36 Dylan BellerbyInstagram Men | U21     GBR
37 Nick Bellew Men | Master     GBR
38 Kieran Bennett Men | Senior     GBR
39 David Bentley Men | Grand Vet Leisure Lakes Bikes   GBR
40 Tony Berlin Men | Veteran SHills   GBR
41 Martin BernsteinInstagram Men | Grand Vet     GBR
42 Gareth Bezant Men | Master Army Enduro MTB Team   GBR
43 Mick Bielby Men | Veteran RAFCA   GBR
44 Joe Birch Men | Senior     GBR
45 Mark Birch Men | Grand Vet     GBR
46 Michael BirchFacebookTwitterInstagram Men | Veteran Porksword Racing Y GBR
47 Joseph Birchall Men | U18     GBR
48 Jake BirkinshawInstagram Men | U21     GBR
49 Dan Bishop Men | Veteran Starling Cycles   GBR
50 Chris Blackmore Men | Veteran Hot Pursuit Cycles   GBR
51 Charles Blackshaw Men | Senior YDTM Syndicated   GBR
52 Kester McQueen Men | Senior     GBR
53 Shawn BluntFacebookInstagramStrava Men | Veteran SWAT Enduro Team   GBR
54 Max Boardman Men | U21 Mbx Graffix   GBR
55 Johnny Bouch Men | U21     GBR
56 Andrew Bourne Men | Master     GBR
57 Max BowenTwitterInstagram Men | Senior Shifted Apparel   GBR
58 Paul BowenInstagram Men | Master     GBR
59 Stuart Bowman Men | Veteran Blue Flow Wheels   GBR
60 Archie Box Men | Senior Sterland’s Cycles / Mondraker   GBR
61 Toby Box Men | Veteran RAFCA   GBR
62 Shane Boylen Men | Senior Eden Massive   GBR
63 Steven Brennan Men | Grand Vet     GBR
64 Matthew BridgeFacebookInstagram Men | Senior     GBR
65 Kieran BriggsInstagram Men | Senior Bike Stable   GBR
66 Jonty Bright Men | Veteran Santa Cruz   GBR
67 Craig Brooker Men | Veteran Team Coretech   GBR
68 Ben Brookes Men | U21 Je James Enduro   GBR
69 Louis BrooksInstagram Men | U21 Dirtworks Bikes   GBR
70 Pete Broomhead Men | Veteran SWAT Enduro Team   GBR
71 Philip Brophy Men | Master     GBR
72 Jamie BrownFacebookInstagram Men | Master Sixth Element   GBR
73 Ross BrownTwitter Men | Master     GBR
74 Andrew Browning Men | Master     GBR
75 James Bruton Men | Veteran Plas y Brenin   GBR
76 David Buckle Men | Master     GBR
77 John Bullock Men | Veteran     GBR
78 Richard Bunting Men | Master REME MTB Enduro Team Y GBR
79 Aidan BurrillInstagram Men | Master Swinley Bike Hub   GBR
80 Robert Butcher Men | Master Tred-Shop.com (MEC)   GBR
81 Charlie Butterworth Men | U21 Navy Cycling Y GBR
82 Harry ByrneInstagram Men | U21 Expert Cycles / Silverfish UK   IRL
83 Ewan Calton-Whitaker Men | U18 MTB Monster   GBR
85 Lewis Carr Men | U18     GBR
86 Rob Carr Men | Veteran     GBR
87 Joshua Cartwright Men | Senior     GBR
88 Paul Fletcher Men | Master     GBR
89 Sam Cawley Men | Veteran     GBR
90 Ben Chamberlain Men | U18     GBR
91 Liam ChamberlainInstagram Men | Master     GBR
92 Jamie Charlton Men | Veteran Rust Components   GBR
93 Lee Chippendale Men | Veteran     GBR
94 Anna CipulloFacebookTwitter Women | Master     GBR
95 Ben Clark Men | Senior Cycle Gear Halifax   GBR
96 Danny Clark Men | Senior Cycle Gear Halifax   GBR
97 Ben Clarke Men | Master Biketreks Team   GBR
98 Finley ClayInstagram Men | Senior Starling / WildBike   GBR
99 Stephen Clifton Men | Master     GBR
100 John Cobb Men | Grand Vet     GBR
101 Tim Collins Men | Veteran     GBR
102 Stephen Conopo Men | Grand Vet Leisure Lakes Bikes   GBR
103 Chris Cooksey Men | Veteran     GBR
104 Steven Cooksey Men | Master     GBR
105 Matthew Cooper Men | Senior     GBR
106 Martin CornallyFacebookInstagram Men | Master Team Edna #GFS   GBR
107 Ben CornwallInstagram Men | Senior     GBR
108 David Cotham Men | Veteran     GBR
109 Aidan CoulthardFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava Men | Senior Bikepark Dent   GBR
110 Lewis Cowe Men | Master i-cycles   GBR
111 Matt Crewther Men | U18     GBR
112 Liam Crook Men | Master Slam69.co.uk   GBR
113 Scott Cunningham Men | Master     GBR
114 Josh Cutts Men | U18 Bird Cycleworks   GBR
115 Chris Dainton Men | Grand Vet     GBR
116 Sam DaintyInstagram Women | Master     GBR
117 Martin Dale Men | Master Two Wheels only   GBR
118 Fraser Dales Men | Veteran     GBR
119 Mitchell Dancer Men | U18 Velo Ulverston   GBR
120 Stuart DancerFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava Men | Veteran Velo   GBR
121 Alastair Dann Men | Master     GBR
122 Charlie WincklerInstagram Men | Master Bogtrotters   GBR
123 Josh Day Men | U21 Cyclewise   GBR
124 Jack Deeley Men | Senior     GBR
125 Jack Delbridge Men | Senior Kustom Bikes   GBR
126 Julian Delbridge Men | Grand Vet Kustom Bikes   GBR
127 Andrew Devine Men | Master     GBR
128 Amanda DexterFacebookInstagram Women | Senior Wolfpack Adventures   GBR
129 Sean Di Fiore Men | U21 Shmokeybacon   IRL
130 Phil Dickson Men | Veteran Indicycleworks   GBR
131 Sam Dill Men | Senior #alltheborzs   GBR
132 Chris DixonInstagramStrava Men | Veteran Biketreks Team   GBR
133 Tim DixonFacebookInstagram Men | Master     GBR
134 Sam HughesStrava Men | Senior     GBR
135 Ian Atkinson Men | Grand Vet     GBR
136 Jeff Doran Men | Veteran NEnduro Racing   GBR
137 Robert DormerFacebookStrava Men | Veteran   Y GBR
138 Mark Doughty Men | Grand Vet Trailhead Thailand   GBR
139 Matt Douthwaite Men | Master     GBR
140 Tony DoveTwitterInstagramStrava Men | Veteran     GBR
141 Mark Dowson Men | Veteran Thirsk Massive   GBR
142 Jacob Draper Men | Senior REME MTB Enduro Team   GBR
143 Frankie Du ToitInstagram Women | Senior     RSA
145 David Dungworth Men | Master     GBR
146 Joe Easter Men | Senior Royal Signals Enduro Team   GBR
147 Marc Eddon Men | Master Army Enduro MTB Team   GBR
148 Rob Edgecombe Men | Veteran Diet Coke Rampage   GBR
149 George Bell Men | U21 Jane Hartog   GBR
150 Keevan Edwards Men | U21 Team Bike Scene   GBR
151 Nick Edwards Men | U21 Matlock Cycling Club   GBR
152 Oliver Edwards Men | Senior Matlock Cycling Club   GBR
153 Patrick Evans Men | Senior Manx MTB Enduro   GBR
154 Tom Everett Men | Senior Kustom Bikes   GBR
155 James Fahy Men | Master RLC MTB Enduro Team   GBR
156 Richard Fairclough Men | Veteran     GBR
157 Jacob Fallows Men | U15     GBR
158 Andrew Hitchings Men | Senior     GBR
159 James Farquharson Men | U18     GBR
160 Martin Roberts Men | Master TCH Factory Racing   GBR
161 Dan FarrerFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava Men | Master Je James Enduro   GBR
162 Danny Featherstone Men | Master Je James Enduro   GBR
163 Laurence Fielding Men | Master Prototype Components   GBR
164 Adam Fieldsend Men | Master RAFCA   GBR
165 Colin Fielon Men | Veteran     GBR
166 Scott Fisher Men | U15 Barrow Central Wheelers   GBR
167 Colin Fitzpatrick Men | Veteran Crankbashers   GBR
168 Luke FlackInstagram Men | Senior     GBR
169 Timothy Fleming Men | Master Army Enduro MTB Team   GBR
170 Chris Forster Men | Veteran     GBR
171 Mark Foster Men | Master REME MTB Enduro Team   GBR
172 Adam Fowkes Men | Master Js Cycle Shack   GBR
173 Michael Fowler Men | Veteran Damn-Dirty-Bikes   GBR
174 Tate France Men | U18     GBR
175 Chris Frith Men | Master     GBR
176 Mark West Men | Master Worcester Cycle Centre   GBR
177 Joe Gagg Men | Senior Cycle Gear Halifax   GBR
178 Christopher GallagherFacebookInstagramStrava Men | Senior wideopenmountainbike.com   GBR
179 Iain Earle Men | Grand Vet     GBR
180 Sarah Gamsjaeger Women | Senior     AUT
181 Chris GannInstagram Men | Senior     GBR
182 Michael Garrett Men | Senior     GBR
183 Jack Garside Men | U21     GBR
184 Matt Garside Men | Master Northern Monkeys Y GBR
185 Luke Garthwaite Men | U21 Cycle Gear Halifax   GBR
186 Jamie GarvieInstagram Men | Master Navy Cycling   GBR
187 Adam Gaskell Men | Master Navy Cycling   GBR
188 Chris Gath Men | Veteran     GBR
189 Nick Gauntlett Men | Master     GBR
190 Rachel GibbensInstagram Women | Senior     GBR
191 Sam GibbonsFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava Men | Veteran Cycle Factory   GBR
192 Stuart Huddleston Men | Veteran Escape Bikes   GBR
193 Jason GilbeyFacebookTwitterInstagram Men | Grand Vet Sytner   GBR
194 James Gill Men | Master     GBR
195 Thomas Gleave Men | Master     GBR
196 Andy Fitzgerald Men | Senior Robert Langley   GBR
197 Thomas Goodall Men | Senior REME MTB Enduro Team   GBR
198 Craig GouldInstagram Men | Master Cannock Chase Cycle Centre   GBR
199 Ben Grantham Men | U18 Shibden CC   GBR
200 Lee Gratton Men | Master TrailMaps.co.uk   GBR
201 Elizabeth GreavesInstagram Women | Master     GBR
202 James GreenTwitterInstagram Men | Master Leisure Lakes Bikes   GBR
203 Richard GreenfieldStrava Men | Master Army Enduro MTB Team   GBR
204 Sam Greenland Men | Master     GBR
205 Tom GreenstreetTwitter Men | Senior     GBR
206 Dan GreenwoodTwitterInstagramStrava Men | Veteran     GBR
207 Al Griffin Men | Senior Yorkshire Cycle Hub   GBR
208 David Griffith Men | Veteran     GBR
209 Ryan Grinyer Men | Senior Degladoodle   GBR
210 Tom GrinyerTwitterInstagram Men | Senior Degladoodle   GBR
211 Craig Hartley Men | Master RAFCA   GBR
212 Jake Hailwood Men | Senior     GBR
213 Bradley Hale Men | Master Mountain Mania / Clake Racing   NZL
214 Ian HampsonFacebookInstagramStrava Men | Master     GBR
215 Ross Hancock Men | Senior Cranked Bikes Scott Sports   GBR
216 Mark Hancox Men | Senior Ferriby Flyers   GBR
217 Lindsay HanleyFacebookInstagram Women | Master Tredz Bikes   GBR
218 Adam Harding Men | Senior Solent Cycles   GBR
219 Nick Harding Men | Master     GBR
220 Matt HardyInstagram Men | Senior     GBR
221 Stephen HardyInstagram Men | Veteran Ridge Racing   GBR
222 Thomas Hardy Men | Senior Ridge Racing   GBR
223 Jack Harker Men | Senior Stif Mountain Bikes   GBR
224 Oliver Harker Men | U21     GBR
225 Phil Harker Men | Master NETCO   GBR
226 Jaime HarperTwitter Men | Veteran Lapierre UK / True North Adventures   GBR
227 Zack Harrop Men | U18 TCH Factory Racing   GBR
228 Catherine HartFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava Women | Master Biketreks Team   GBR
229 Ben Hartlebury Men | Master REME MTB Enduro Team   GBR
230 Dave Hartley Men | Master     GBR
231 Harry Harvey Men | Master Je James Enduro   GBR
232 Martin Harvie Men | Veteran Team Edna #GFS   GBR
233 Olly HassallInstagram Men | Master Rut Wrigglers   GBR
234 Daniel HattonTwitterInstagram Men | Veteran Team Evolving   GBR
235 Lee Hawden Men | Master Kingdom Bikes 6th Element   GBR
236 Shay Hayton Men | U21   Y GBR
237 Chris Headley Men | Veteran TrailMaps.co.uk   GBR
238 Polly Henderson Women | U21 Juliana Bikes Uk   GBR
239 Tony Herd Men | Veteran TSH Racing   GBR
240 Chris Hetherington Men | Master     GBR
241 Dave Hewitson Men | Master Team Peril   GBR
242 Jamie Hext Men | Senior     GBR
243 Peter Heyward Men | Master Setchfield Cycles   GBR
244 Thomas Hick Men | Master Velo Club York   GBR
245 Richard Huddleston Men | Master     GBR
246 Andrew Hill Men | Veteran Ralph Appreciation Club   GBR
247 Ben Hill Men | Veteran Eden Massive   GBR
248 James Hinchliffe Men | Master The Laxey Circus   GBR
249 Simon Hinchliffe Men | Veteran Setchfield Cycles   GBR
250 Michael Hincks Men | Master     GBR
251 Lewis Hindson Men | U18 Team Bike Scene   GBR
252 Mike Hodgson Men | Grand Vet     GBR
253 Jon Hodson Men | Master Royal Signals Enduro Team   GBR
254 Daniel Hogarth Men | Senior     GBR
255 Jez HoggarthStrava Men | Veteran Team Jed   GBR
256 Rob Holloway Men | Senior Tred-Shop.com   GBR
257 Adam Holmes Men | Master Team Edna #GFS   GBR
258 Sam HolmesInstagramStrava Men | Master Dales Bike Centre / Orange Bikes   GBR
259 Shaun Holmes Men | Veteran     GBR
260 Alex Holowko Men | Senior     GBR
261 Clare Homer Women | Senior     GBR
262 Luis Homer Men | Master     GBR
263 Gregory Hopkins Men | U18     GBR
264 Paul Horridge Men | Veteran Greater Manchester Fire & Rescue   GBR
265 Stuart Howard Men | Master     GBR
266 Jack Howell Men | Senior Yorkshire Cycle Hub   GBR
267 Sam Huddleston Men | Senior     GBR
268 James Hughes Men | Veteran Santa Cruz   GBR
269 Daniel Humphreys Men | Veteran Nats MTB   GBR
270 Robert HumphriesFacebookStrava Men | Master     GBR
271 Lee Hunt Men | Master Mtbstrapon   GBR
272 Jack HusherInstagram Men | Senior Lethal Brizzle   GBR
273 Christopher HutchensFacebookTwitterInstagram Men | Master wideopenmountainbike.com   GBR
274 Brad IllingworthFacebookInstagram Men | Master Santa Cruz / Start Fitness   RSA
275 Charlie IngamellsInstagram Men | U18     GBR
276 Matt Ingham Men | Master Faff Racing   GBR
277 Dave Ingleby Men | Veteran ATS Cycles   GBR
278 Martin Ingram Men | Master     GBR
279 Ben Jackson Men | U21 Chevin Cycles   GBR
280 Neale Jackson Men | Veteran     GBR
281 Russell Cannell Men | Master     GBR
282 Paul Jackson Men | Master     GBR
283 Myles James Men | Senior     GBR
284 Max Jamieson Men | Senior     GBR
285 Paul Birkbeck Men | Veteran RLC MTB Enduro Team   GBR
286 Sebastian JarnoFacebookInstagram Men | Senior     GBR
287 Neal Jarrett Men | Veteran Mackerel and Laphroaig   GBR
288 Henrik JensenInstagram Men | Senior Specialized UK   GBR
289 Calum Johnson Men | U18 Peebles CC   GBR
290 Mark JohnsonFacebookStrava Men | Veteran Team Bike Scene   GBR
291 Peter Johnson Men | Master Eden Massive   GBR
292 Scott Johnson Men | Master     GBR
293 Alexander Jones Men | Master Badger's Arse MTB   GBR
294 Ben Jones Men | Senior EC Cycles   GBR
295 Evie JonesInstagram Women | U21 Rust Components   GBR
296 Ieuan Jones Men | U18 Foel Gasnach Downhill Park   GBR
297 Iwan Jones Men | Master     GBR
298 Lawrence JonesInstagram Men | Master Southwest Syndicate (Velo-Smith / RSF)   GBR
299 Marcus Jones Men | Grand Vet Blazing Bikes   GBR
300 Nick Jones Men | Master     GBR
301 Oliver JonesTwitter Men | Veteran Antidote Bikes   GBR
302 Sion Jones Men | Veteran Lapierre UK / The Bike Bar   GBR
303 Richard Kawecki Men | Veteran Team Manball Enduro Racing   GBR
304 Daniel Kean Men | Senior     GBR
305 Peter Kell Men | Veteran     GBR
306 David Kennington Men | Master Team Chaos   GBR
307 Chris KennishInstagram Men | Master     GBR
308 Dominic KiddStrava Men | Master     GBR
309 Ethan KingInstagram Men | Senior     GBR
310 Jamie King Men | Veteran     GBR
311 Richard King Men | Grand Vet     GBR
312 Peter Knowles Men | Master SHills   GBR
313 Henk Kommers Men | Senior     GBR
314 Matt LakinInstagram Men | Veteran Steel is Real / Dialled Bikes Y GBR
315 Harry LaneInstagram Men | Senior RAFCA   GBR
316 Reece Langhorn Men | Master 2:1 Racing / Specialized UK   GBR
317 Will Copsey Men | Senior     GBR
318 Lloyd LapidgeInstagram Men | Master     GBR
319 Simon Roberts Men | Master     GBR
320 Steve Larking Men | Master     GBR
321 Michael Leaney Men | Grand Vet B&DCC   GBR
322 Damien Ledgerwood Men | Senior Team Ledg / Rustys Cycles   GBR
323 Davy Ledgerwood Men | Veteran Team Ledg / Rustys Cycles   GBR
324 Joesph Lee Men | Senior     GBR
325 Vincent Leonard Men | Master     GBR
326 Andrew LewisInstagram Men | Master     GBR
327 Simon Leyland Men | Senior     GBR
328 Steven LigginsFacebook Men | Veteran Crankbrothers   GBR
329 Liam LittleFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava Men | Master     GBR
330 Alistair Lloyd Men | Veteran     GBR
331 Marcus Lloyd Men | Senior Royal Signals Enduro Team   GBR
332 Michael Lloyd Men | U21     GBR
333 Lee Loach Men | Master Royal Signals Enduro Team   GBR
334 Josh LockeInstagram Men | Senior     GBR
335 Martin Loveridge Men | Master REME MTB Enduro Team   GBR
336 Beef Lumsdon Men | Veteran     GBR
337 David Lynn Men | Veteran Natural Born Hillers   GBR
338 Elliot Machin Men | Master TrailMaps.co.uk   GBR
339 Fin Maciver Men | U18     GBR
340 Alan Mackenzie Men | Grand Vet     GBR
341 Euan MackenzieFacebookInstagramStrava Men | Senior     GBR
342 Mac Mackenzie Men | Grand Vet     GBR
343 Mark MackenzieFacebookInstagram Men | Veteran Army Enduro MTB Team   GBR
344 Paul MackieInstagram Men | Veteran Meridabikes UK   GBR
345 Graeme Maclean Men | Veteran     GBR
346 Ally Macpherson Men | Master Porksword Racing   GBR
347 Carl MansellFacebookInstagramStrava Men | Master Royal Signals Enduro Team   GBR
348 Darren MansellFacebookStrava Men | Veteran Grandmaster Flash   GBR
349 James March Men | Master Belper Beasts   GBR
350 William MarshInstagram Men | U18 Hope Valley College   GBR
351 John CazeauFacebookInstagram Men | U18     GBR
352 Lee Marshall Men | Veteran RLC MTB Enduro Team   GBR
353 Luke Marshall Men | Master MBUK   GBR
354 Glenroy Martin Men | Senior Grips   GBR
355 Richard Mason Men | Senior     GBR
356 Thomas Masters Men | Veteran     GBR
357 Richard Mawson Men | Veteran     GBR
358 Jake McBrinn Men | U18     GBR
359 Martin McBrinn Men | U18     GBR
360 Graeme McCart Men | Master Kirkcowan Cycles Y GBR
361 Stuart McCarthy Men | Master RAFCA   GBR
362 Kristan McClure Men | Veteran Woodside Bikeworks Enduro Team   GBR
363 Michael McCluskey Men | Senior     GBR
364 Fiona McCormick Women | Master     GBR
365 Neil McFarlane Men | Master RAFCA   GBR
366 Christian McGrathFacebookStrava Men | Veteran TCH Factory Racing   GBR
367 Daniel Mclachlan Men | Senior     GBR
368 Mike McLaughlin Men | Veteran     GBR
369 Chris McNabFacebookInstagramStrava Men | Veteran     GBR
370 Jase McnaneyFacebookInstagram Men | Veteran RLC MTB Enduro Team   GBR
371 Thomas McVey Men | Master #alltheborzs   GBR
372 Ewan Medinger Men | U18     GBR
373 Dan Meek Men | Master RAFCA   GBR
374 Stuart Mellanby Men | Veteran Ralph Appreciation Club   GBR
375 Ben Merckel Men | Senior Benders Bendover   GBR
376 Joe Merry Men | Senior     GBR
377 John Merry Men | Grand Vet     GBR
378 Tom Middleton Men | Master Fulford Cycles   GBR
379 Thomas MilnerFacebookInstagramStrava Men | Senior Yorkshire Cycle Hub   GBR
380 Chad Mitchell Men | Senior Js Cycle Shack   GBR
381 Liam MoffattFacebook Men | Senior     GBR
382 Ben Moore Men | U21 Roosterz n Boosterz   GBR
383 Ben Moore Men | Senior Orange Factory   GBR
384 Davie Moore Men | Senior Roosterz n Boosterz   GBR
385 Oliver Moore Men | Veteran Dirtysaddles / Crankbashers   GBR
386 Russ Moore Men | Master Manx MTB Enduro   GBR
387 Thomas MooreInstagram Men | Senior Bikepark Dent   GBR
388 Jessie-May MorganInstagram Women | Senior TerraVenture   GBR
389 Paul Stabler Men | Master     GBR
390 Matt Morris Men | Veteran Team Pie   GBR
391 Hugo Morrison Men | U21     GBR
392 Kristan MuirFacebookInstagram Men | Veteran Bikescene   GBR
393 Shaun Mulholland Men | Veteran Crankbashers   GBR
394 Ash Mullane Men | Master Rockinbikes / Raceface   GBR
395 Brad MuntonFacebook Men | Master     GBR
396 Duncan Ferris Men | Master     GBR
397 Craig Murphy Men | U18 Navy Cycling   GBR
398 Rob Needham Men | Master #alltheborzs   GBR
399 Guy Nevison Men | Master Army Enduro MTB Team   GBR
400 Matthew Newbould Men | U18     GBR
401 Roy Nicholson Men | Veteran Tyne VTT   GBR
402 Josh Noble Men | U21 Team Bike Scene   GBR
403 Marton Noseda Men | Senior FRO Racing   HUN
404 Simon Nutting Men | Veteran Sytner   GBR
405 Chris Oconnell Men | Master Ralph Appreciation Club   GBR
406 David OgdenFacebook Men | Veteran NETCO   GBR
407 David O'Hare Men | Veteran Porksword Racing Y GBR
408 Dene OlleyInstagram Men | Veteran Crankbashers   GBR
409 Chris Owen Men | Senior     GBR
410 Andrew Hudson Men | Senior     GBR
411 Osian Griffith Men | Master GTR #Lostbois   GBR
412 John Patterson Men | Master     GBR
413 Melissa PearsonInstagram Women | Master Sixth Element / Evans Cycles / Uberbike   GBR
414 Stuart PeggFacebookTwitter Men | Master SHills   GBR
415 Charlie Pickering Men | Senior Push Sport / Barford Van Hire   GBR
416 Jedd Pickles Men | Senior Roosterz n Boosterz   GBR
417 Nigel Pilling Men | Veteran     GBR
418 Chris CantFacebook Men | Veteran     GBR
419 Karl Pitkeathly Men | Senior     GBR
420 Kevin PitkeathlyInstagram Men | Master     GBR
421 Nick Ponder Men | Master     GBR
422 Tim Ponting Men | Veteran Team Animal/Orange   GBR
423 Dave Porter Men | Master     GBR
424 Richie Porter Men | U18     GBR
425 Matt PotterFacebookInstagram Men | Master The Trailhead   GBR
426 Gavin Powell Men | Veteran     GBR
427 Elliot Preston Men | U18     GBR
428 Liam Wilkes Men | Senior Reuben’s Rides   GBR
429 Jayden Randell Men | U18 T-Mo Racing   GBR
430 Lewis Ranger Men | U21 Nukeproof / Endurotyres.com   GBR
431 Dale RatcliffeFacebookTwitterInstagram Men | Master Gisburn DH Diggers   GBR
433 Darren Redfern Men | Master Royal Artillery Enduro Team   GBR
434 Pete ReesFacebookInstagram Men | Veteran Rust Components   GBR
435 Duncan Ridley Men | Veteran Ralph Appreciation Club   GBR
436 Steven Riley Men | Veteran Northern Monkeys   GBR
437 William Love Men | Master     GBR
438 Wilson Robert Men | Master Team Chaos   GBR
439 Andy RobertsFacebookInstagram Men | Master Unit Cycles / Royal Racing Roots   GBR
440 Elis Roberts Men | U18 Antur Stiniog / Beics Brenin / OilyDan   GBR
441 Cameron Bowman Men | Senior     GBR
442 Tom Roberts Men | Senior     GBR
443 Craig Robertson Men | Grand Vet Ride-On   GBR
444 Daniel Robertson Men | U18 Ride-On   GBR
445 Harry Robinson Men | U18     GBR
446 Mike Robinson Men | Grand Vet Browns Skip Hire Syndicate   GBR
447 Sean Robinson Men | Master Team Bike Scene   GBR
448 William ArmitageInstagram Men | Senior     GBR
449 Harvey Rollason Men | U21 Saddleback   GBR
450 Christopher Rooke Men | Master Twisted Cogs   GBR
451 Lewis Rostron Men | Senior Ride-On   GBR
452 Fergus Ryan Men | Senior MTB Beds   GBR
453 Andy Sadler Men | Veteran     GBR
454 Tony SalterFacebookInstagram Men | Veteran     GBR
455 Neil Savage Men | Veteran     GBR
456 John GreenFacebookStrava Men | Veteran     GBR
457 Chris Schroder Men | Veteran Epic Rides Wales   GBR
458 Steve Scott Men | Veteran StandardsDownRacing   GBR
459 Thomas Scott Men | Senior     GBR
460 Gabriel SeabridgeInstagram Men | U18 Albion Cycling   GBR
461 Andrew Setchfield Men | Veteran Setchfield Cycles   GBR
462 Kj Sharp Women | Senior     GBR
463 James Shaw Men | Senior Team COB   GBR
464 Peter Shevlin Men | Veteran     GBR
465 Karl Shone Men | Senior REME MTB Enduro Team   GBR
466 Samuel Shucksmith Men | Senior Whyte Bikes   GBR
467 Daniel Shuttleworth Men | Senior     GBR
468 David Sidley Men | Master     GBR
469 Oliver Simpson Men | U21 Leisure Lakes Bikes   GBR
470 Mark Sinclair Men | Master     GBR
471 Alastair Smith Men | Senior     GBR
472 Andy Smith Men | Master     GBR
473 Chris Smith Men | Master #alltheborzs   GBR
474 Grace Smith Women | Master Bogtrotters   GBR
475 Jonathan Smith Men | Master Team Manball Enduro Racing   GBR
476 Luke SmithInstagram Men | Senior RLC MTB Enduro Team   GBR
477 Oliver Smith Men | Senior Team 1Toss   GBR
478 Scott Smith Men | Veteran     GBR
479 Eli WrightInstagram Men | U21 Stif Mountain Bikes   GBR
480 Liz Waterhouse Women | Senior ALine Coaching / Leisurelakesbikes.com   GBR
481 Rob SpraggInstagramStrava Men | Master     GBR
482 Oliver Squires Men | Master Belper Beasts   GBR
483 James Stapleton Men | Master     GBR
484 Rob SteelFacebook Men | Master     GBR
485 Jake Stell Men | U21 Ride-On   GBR
486 Chris Stelling Men | Master     GBR
487 Henry Stephenson Men | U15     GBR
488 Jamie Stephenson Men | Veteran     GBR
489 Scott Stephenson Men | Veteran     GBR
490 Kai Stewart Men | Senior     GBR
491 David Stonehouse Men | Master Yorkshire Cycle Hub   GBR
492 Jorden Stones Men | Master Porksword Racing   GBR
493 Andrew Storey Men | Master     GBR
494 John Storey Men | Master NEFR   GBR
495 Alex Storr Men | U21 Llan Velo Ltd   GBR
496 James Strachan Men | Veteran     GBR
497 Joe Suckley Men | U18     GBR
498 Rebecca Tatham Women | Senior Wonderful Wild Women   GBR
499 Ian Taylor Men | Senior     GBR
500 Joe TaylorInstagram Men | Master     GBR
501 Jonathan Taylor Men | Master Tyne VTT   GBR
502 Neil TaylorInstagram Men | Master     GBR
503 Rose Tempest Women | U16 Female Riders   GBR
504 Bryn Thomas Men | Master REME MTB Enduro Team   GBR
505 Edward Thomas Men | Master     GBR
506 Chris Thompson Men | Master     GBR
507 Will ThompsonFacebookInstagramStrava Men | Senior     GBR
508 Luke Tipping Men | U21     GBR
509 Nigel Todd Men | Veteran Thirsk Massive   GBR
510 Aaron TolleyInstagram Men | Master TrailMaps.co.uk   GBR
511 Gruff Tomos Men | Senior     GBR
512 Paul Tracey Men | Veteran     GBR
513 Philip Treadwell Men | Senior TrailMaps.co.uk   GBR
514 Leah TullochInstagram Women | U16 Juliana / PMBA / Freerider / Hope   GBR
515 Ben Turner Men | Master     GBR
516 Matthew Turner Men | Master     GBR
517 Robbie TurnerFacebookInstagramStrava Men | Master     GBR
518 Sally Turner Women | Master   Y GBR
519 Liam TyrrellInstagram Men | Master SHills   GBR
520 William Tyrrell Men | U15 SHills   GBR
521 Ross Tyson Men | Veteran     GBR
522 Nigel BurtInstagram Men | Senior     GBR
523 David Urwin Men | Veteran Nats MTB   GBR
524 Ryan VeroInstagram Men | Senior Roosterz n Boosterz   GBR
525 Simon Villarrubia Men | Grand Vet     GBR
526 Mark Wadham Men | Master REME MTB Enduro Team   GBR
527 James Wagner Men | Senior     GBR
528 Dan Wakefield Men | Senior     GBR
529 Katie Wakely Women | Master Don Skene Cycles   GBR
530 Lewis Walker Men | Master     GBR
531 Christopher Ward Men | Master Team Chaos   GBR
532 Daniel WardFacebookInstagram Men | Veteran Bogtrotters   GBR
533 Neil Waters Men | Veteran     GBR
534 James Weames Men | Master Mountain Mania   GBR
535 Jonathan Weaver Men | Senior Leisure Lakes Bikes   GBR
536 Jamie Welsh Men | Veteran The Trans Gender Riding Club   GBR
537 Karl WelshInstagram Men | Master RLC MTB Enduro Team   GBR
538 James West Men | Veteran SHills   GBR
539 Joe Whitby Men | U18 Cycle Factory   GBR
540 Phabian White Men | Master REME MTB Enduro Team   GBR
541 Robbie White Men | U21 Rock Garden Cycles   GBR
542 Chris Whitehurst Men | Grand Vet     GBR
543 Christopher Whitfield Men | Veteran Sueme DH Team   GBR
544 Tom Wilcox Men | Veteran     GBR
545 Gavin Wilkie Men | Master RAFCA   GBR
546 Craig PerksInstagram Men | Senior     GBR
547 Daniel Wilkinson Men | Master     GBR
548 Mark Wilkinson Men | Master Blaydon CC   GBR
549 Anthony WillettsInstagram Men | Veteran     GBR
550 David WilliamsInstagram Men | Master Salad Dodgers   GBR
551 Ed Williams Men | Senior Leisure Lakes Bikes   GBR
552 Luke WilliamsInstagram Men | Senior Sussed Out Suspension / Ampedcycleworx   GBR
553 Samuel Williams Men | Master Salad Dodgers   GBR
554 Aaron Wilson Men | Senior Huddersfield Starwheelers   GBR
555 Adam Wilson Men | U18 Hamsterley Trailblazers / Inspiral Cycles   GBR
556 Moss Macriner Men | Senior Kustom Bikes   GBR
557 Callum Wilson Men | U21 Huddersfield Starwheelers   GBR
558 Liam Wilson Men | Senior     GBR
559 Paul Wilson Men | Grand Vet Huddersfield Starwheelers   GBR
560 Tom WilsonFacebookInstagram Men | U21 Orange Factory Racing / Vittoria Tyres   GBR
561 Richard Woodward Men | Master     GBR
562 Jordan Wright Men | Senior Army Enduro MTB Team   GBR
563 Mat WrightFacebookInstagramStrava Men | Master     GBR
564 Greg WylieInstagram Men | Master Navy Cycling   GBR
565 Justin YatesInstagram Men | Veteran 8 Point 2 Racing   GBR
566 Joe YoungInstagram Men | Senior Cyclefix Ltd   GBR
567 Rob YoungInstagram Men | Master Cant Quit Cartel   GBR
568 Martin ZietsmanFacebookTwitterInstagram Men | Master Knolly Bikes / Maxxis   RSA
570 Darren Williams Men | Master DW Cycling   GBR
571 Jamie ClowesInstagram Men | Senior     GBR
572 Vicky BalfourInstagram Women | Master     GBR
573 David Bishop Men | Veteran BelgianGatoradeFR   GBR
575 Ben BalfourInstagram Men | U21 Ibis Cycles UK   GBR
576 Brady StoneInstagram Men | U21 Hyperformance Hardware NZ   NZL
577 Mathew Stuttard Men | Senior Hunt Bike Wheels / Öhlins   GBR
578 Alyssa PodestaFacebookInstagram Women | Senior Liv Cycling   GBR
579 Matthew Coleman Men | Master     GBR
581 William Brett-AtkinFacebookInstagramStravaLinkedIn Men | Senior DoubleDrop   GBR
582 Ian Austermuhle Men | Master     GBR
583 Megan Whyte Women | Senior     GBR
584 Graham Upton-Pittaway Men | Master Cannondale   GBR
585 Louis Evling Jones Men | Master     GBR
586 Tom Dunn Men | Master Bird Cycleworks Y GBR
587 Kyle Mclean Men | Senior     GBR
588 Ellen Flewitt Women | U21 Bird Cycleworks   GBR
589 Karl Woodman Men | Grand Vet Southern Enduro Race Team   GBR
590 Dan Wiseman Men | Veteran     GBR
591 Allan BrenkleyFacebookInstagram Men | Master Team Rust   GBR
592 Oli CarterFacebookInstagram Men | Master     GBR
593 Gary Ewing Men | Veteran Inspiral Cycles   GBR
594 Jon Woodhouse Men | Master off.road.cc   GBR
595 Martyn BrookesInstagram Men | Master Whyte Bikes   GBR
596 Carl JenningsInstagram Men | Veteran Whyte Bikes   GBR
597 Daniel LeadbetterInstagram Men | Master     GBR
598 Robert Wilkinson Men | Master     GBR
599 Chris Ryan Men | Senior Pedal Addiction Collective   GBR
600 Yasmin Thorpe Women | Senior Pedal Addiction Collective   GBR
601 Jack Rothwell Men | U18 Hope Factory Racing   GBR
602 Lee Langley Men | Veteran Cycle Factory   GBR
603 Adam BraytonInstagram Men | Master Hope Factory Racing   GBR
604 Ben Lawson Men | Senior No Limits Cycling   GBR
605 Ben Whitehead Men | Master Ride Slovenia   GBR

599 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest