SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Positive Steps Kings Forest 10km

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 15th September 2019

Name Class Club
Ed Abbott M  
Helen Aldous F Diss & District AC
Debbie Anthistle FV60  
Richard Atkins MV40  
Mike Barker MV40  
James Barnes M  
Gabrielle Barrett F  
Colin Batchelor MV50  
Lisa Batchelor F  
Paul Bebbington M  
Janice Beckett FV40  
Chris Bednarski MV40  
David Bethell MV40  
Adam Bishop MV50  
Claire Boorman F  
Zoe Bridges FV40 Trail Running Association
John Brierley MV40  
Stefanie Brownhill FV40  
Jan Bukszynski M  
Charlotte Bullard F  
David BurkeInstagramStrava M  
Jonathan Campion M Lonely goat
John Cashen MV50 Thurston Running Club
Karen Chandler-Smith FV40 West Suffolk Wheelers
Nicky Chapman F  
Darryl Clampitt M  
Jayne Cook FV50  
Shay Daley F  
Charlotte Denley F Haverhill
Andrea Downey M  
Christopher Egan M  
Anthony ElseyFacebookInstagram M  
Melody EvansInstagramStrava F  
Janine Fairlie MV40  
Alana Faulkner F  
Dean Fletcher M  
Tamsin Foote FV40  
Richard Fraser M  
Tom Frost M  
Jacob Gallally M  
Kellie Garrod F Haverhill
Katie Gooch F  
Jonny GoodeFacebookInstagram MV40  
Susan Gray F  
Nancy Gray-Davies FV50  
Gillian Green FV50 NEWMARKET JOGGERS
Hayley Green F  
Henry Griffin M  
Christopher HallStrava M Haverhill
Mark Hammond M  
Kim Hartley F  
Matthew Harvey MV40  
Dale Heuer M  
Wasim HudaStrava MV40 West Suffolk Wheelers
Gemma Jackson F  
Jane Johannessen FV60  
Chris Jones MV40  
Rachel Kidd F  
Stuart King M Brandon Fern Hoppers
Sarah Lambert F  
Nicola Lambert-John F Coltishall Jaguars
Patrick Larke MV60 Tri-Anglia
Wendy Larke FV50 Tri-Anglia
Phillip Laurier MV70 Lowestoft Road Runners
Gareth Licence M  
Ben Lincoln MV40  
Alan LushaStrava MV50  
Shaun MarrisonFacebookTwitterInstagramLinkedInPinterest MV40  
Abbie Marshall F  
Simon Massey M  
Puri Meseguer Bernal FV40  
Gregory Mills MV60 Thurston Running Club
Gemma Mitchell F  
Stephen Mitchell MV50  
Glenis Moore FV60  
Richie Moore M  
Edmund Murphy M  
Craig Nethercott MV50  
Katrina Nethercott FV50  
Warren Newell MV50  
Oli Norman M  
Lizz Not Mayers FV40 Longstanton Limpers
Mark O'BrienStrava M  
Frederique Olive FV50 Salt Lake Geezers
Andrew Padgett M  
Kerris Poland F  
Matthew Rawlings MV40 Saint Edmund Pacers
Gill Rogers FV60  
Clive Roker MV50  
Steve Salter MV40  
Craig SaundersInstagram M  
Katherine Shearer FV40  
Julie Surridge FV40  
Dylan Thomas MV40  
Iago Thomas M  
Lloyd Thomas M  
Vaughan Thomas MV60  
Vivien Thomas FV60  
Martin Tilley MV80 Saint Edmund Pacers
Jackie Tomlinson FV40 Lonely goat
Tony Tomlinson MV50 Lonely goat
Nick Vickery MV50  
Sarah Vickery FV50  
Tracy Walker FV40  
Gus Waschefort M  
Barry Robert Wharf MV40  
Andrew Whittaker MV40  
Alan Williams M Unattached
Greg Wilson MV40  

109 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest