SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Positive Steps Kings Forest 10km

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 24th March 2019

Name Class Club
Ed Abbott M  
Karen Ablitt FV50  
Katie Adkins F  
Lorraine Ager FV50  
Abigail Alderton F  
Helen Aldous F Diss & District AC
Daniel Allen M  
Phil Andrews MV50  
Richard Andrews M  
Charlotte Arbuthnot FV40  
Richard Atkins MV40  
Nigel Barnes MV40 Vegan Runners
Gabrielle Barrett F  
Jade Barton F Woodhall Spa Steamers
Colin Batchelor MV50  
Janice Beckett FV40  
Nichola Bennett FV40  
Hazel Beswick FV50  
David Bethell MV40  
Nicki Binks FV50  
Matthew Bland M  
Lin Bolton FV50 Rickinghall Runners
Julie Bonner FV50  
Angeline Braidwood FV40  
David Bratley MV50  
Tracey Bratley FV40  
John Brierley MV40  
Ashton Broadrick F  
Hannah Brookman F  
Duncan Brown M  
Stefanie Brownhill FV40  
Joshua Brubaker M  
Rebecca Brunning F  
Alice Bugg FV40  
Jan Bukszynski M  
Charlotte Bullard F  
Laura Bumstead F  
Daniel Burch M  
David BurkeInstagramStrava M Wymondham AC
Amy Burrell-Cory F  
Stefano Calleja MV40  
John Cashen MV50  
Paula Catchpole FV40  
Karen Chandler-Smith FV40 West Suffolk Wheelers
Cecilia Cheval F  
Jacqueline Riley Chubb FV50 Ipswich Triathlon Club
Sara Clark FV40  
Tom Clennell MV70  
William ClennellTwitter MV40  
Sophie Codrington Fernandez FV50  
Mark Coleby MV50  
Jayne Cook FV50  
Natalie Cooke FV40  
Amy Coulthard F  
James Crockett MV40  
Jackie Cuninghame FV60 Stowmarket Striders
Fiona Cunnington FV60 Suffolk Trail Runners
Ian Cunnington MV50  
Leigh Davis FV40  
Tom Decent MV50  
Mark Derrick M  
Laura Downs F west suffolk wheelers & Triathlon club
Sally Doyle FV50  
Tracy Eaton FV40  
Juliet Ellington FV50  
Stuart Ellington MV50  
Alana Faulkner F  
Anne Fish FV70 Stowmarket Striders
Grayhame Fish MV70 Stowmarket Striders
Chrystal Flavin F  
Hazel Flower FV40 Norfolk Harriers RC
Lisa Forsyth FV50  
Stuart FowlerStrava M  
Anthony Friend MV50 Lonely Goat RC
Judith Friend FV60 Lonely Goat RC
Rory Gillespie M  
Karen Glenister FV40  
Harriet Godbold F  
Jonathan Gorman MV50  
Archie Gormley MV70  
Alice Grant F  
Susan Gray F  
Matt GreenInstagram M  
Nicola Green FV40  
Kim Guest F  
Vanessa Hall F  
Mark Hammond M  
Catriona Harrington F  
Mike Harrington MV40 David Lloyd
Bekkie Hatwell F  
Natalie Hay FV40 Saint Edmund Pacers
James Heath MV50  
Alex Hobbs F  
Rachel Hodgson F  
Edward Hodson M  
Julie Horn FV40 Brandon Fern Hoppers
Paul Horne MV50 Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club
Gary Howe MV50  
Rachel Hulse FV40  
Terry Hunter MV60 Stowmarket Striders
Melanie Hyde-Carr FV40  
Samantha Hynes F  
Elizabeth James F  
Joseph James MV50 N/A
Claire Jay FV50 Stowmarket Striders
Jane Johannessen FV60  
Alison Jones FV50  
Paul Jones MV50 Cambridge & Coleridge AC
Steve Jones MV70  
Tracie Kirby FV50 Unattached
Artur Kuczynski MV40  
Nicola Lambert-John F Coltishall Jaguars
Patrick Larke MV60 Wymondham AC
Wendy Larke FV50 Wymondham AC
Jakub Lato M  
Phillip Laurier MV70 Lowestoft Road Runners
Tom Lightbody M  
Hannah Logan F N/A
Lucy Lummis F  
Alan LushaStrava MV50  
Robert MacLeod MV50  
John MacRae MV50  
Karen MacRae F  
George Mak-Pearce MV60  
Inger Mak-Pearce FV50  
Amanda MallinsonInstagram FV40  
Oliver Manning M  
Shaun MarrisonFacebookTwitterInstagramLinkedInPinterest MV40  
Rachel Marsh FV40 Vegan Runners
Dawn Marshall FV50 Saint Edmund Pacers
Paul Martin MV40 NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS
Matthew Mason MV50 Ely Runners
Simon Massey M  
Gayle Maycock FV40  
Colin Mayes MV40  
Sarah Mccarter FV40  
Fiona McDonald F  
Lea McGowan MV40  
John McVelia MV50 Tiptree Road Runners
Rebecca McVelia FV40 Tiptree Road Runners
Gregory Mills MV60  
Kara Mittenzwey F  
Ross Moffat M  
Morgan Moore M Stowmarket Striders
Ruth Moore F  
Tim Moore M  
Kara Moore-Damant FV40 Stowmarket Striders
Cynthia Neldner FV40 Saint Edmund Pacers
Warren Newell MV50  
Patrick Norris MV60 North Herts Road Runners
Kristina Nunes F  
Michele Ostler FV50  
Kat Otoka F I Can Run
Andrew Padgett M  
Emma Page FV40  
Ed Palmer MV50  
Inga Palmer FV40  
Sarah Parker FV40  
Jo Parr FV40  
Jennifer Peakall FV40  
Katy Peck F  
Sam Peck M  
Sharon Place FV50  
Lara Pocock F Suffolk Trail Runners
Debbie Rankin FV40 Red Lodge Runners
Donna Rankin FV40  
Diana Read FV50  
Peter Read MV50  
Sophie Redgrave F  
Helen Reed F  
Lynn Roberts FV50 Cambridge & Coleridge AC
Martin Roberts MV40  
Alex Rodger M  
Gill Rogers FV60  
Ashleigh Rowlands F  
Jane Ruffell FV50 Kings Forest Canicross
Fiona Russell-YardeInstagram FV50 Haverhill
Michael Russell-Yarde MV50  
Abigail Salter FV40  
Graham Sampson MV70 Bungay Black Dogs
Pippa Seaborne F  
Ann-Louise Shropshire FV40  
Mark Shropshire MV40  
Joanna Simcock-Sims F  
Anna SimpsonInstagram F  
Richard Smith M Saint Edmund Pacers
Daniel Sollaris MV50  
Michael Sollaris M  
Rosie Southgate F Suffolk Trail Runners
Joe Speare M  
Tuulia Staff FV40  
Rosy Stafford FV40  
Elliott Stocker MV40  
Andrew Stoten MV40  
Sue Stoten FV50  
Peter Tassone MV40  
Andrew Taylor MV40 NEWMARKET JOGGERS
Devan Taylor FV40  
Martin Tilley MV80 Saint Edmund Pacers
Michelle ToddInstagram F  
Sharon Try FV40  
Holly Turner F  
Shaun Vollenhoven M  
Tracy Walker FV40  
Konrad Wallace M  
Lindsey Ward FV50  
Simon Ward M  
Zoe Webb FV50  
Jamie Wedderburn MV40  
Suzanne Wedderburn FV40  
Liz Wigley FV40  
Leanne Wiles F  
Ben Willcox M  
Helen Williams FV40  
Katrina Williams FV40  
Alison Wilson FV50  
Greg Wilson MV40  
Stevan Wilson MV40  
Laura Wing F  
Mr Wisbey M  
Jo WithersInstagram FV40  
Ian Wood MV40  

222 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest