SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Kong Mini Mountain Marathon Round 4 - Peak District

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 24th November 2019

Entry List Options
Solo   Pair
Solo
Name Class Club
Paul Addison MV60 Derwent Valley Running Club
Tim Aldridge M Buxton AC
Rick Ansell MV50 Tring RC
Sean Armitage M  
Roger Ashby MV65 Pennine Fell Runners
Mark Ashcroft MV40  
Giles Bailey MV50 Meltham AC
Peter BakerFacebookStrava MV50 Belper Harriers
Helen Barnett FV50  
Zoe Barton FV40 Glossopdale Harriers
Rebekah Beadle FV50 Lakeland Orienteering Club
Louise Beetlestone F Eryri Harriers
Andy Bell MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Iain Bell MV50 Deeside Orienteering Club
William Bell MU23 Nearcut O
Andrew Bidolak MV40  
David Birkinshaw MV50  
Fran Blackett F Durham Fell Runners
Mark Blythe MV50  
Fred Boardman MV40 West Cumberland Orienteers
Christine Bowen FV60 Goyt Valley Striders
Dave Bowen MV60 Pennine Fell Runners
Richard Breakspear M GoodGym Race Team
Ben Brierton MV40  
Tom Briggs MV40 Totley AC
Tim Brooks MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners
Mark Bryant M  
Andy Buck MV50 Steel City Striders RC
Michael Buckenham MV40  
Keith Burgess MV40  
Helena Burrows FV65 Lakeland Orienteering Club
George Butler MU23 Ramsbottom Running Club
Simon CaldwellFacebook MV50 York Alpine Club
Sian Calow FV50 Deeside Orienteering Club
Lee Caves MV40 Centurion RC
Dave Chaffey MV50 Derwent Valley Orienteers
Helen Colson F  
Hannah Cooke F Cambridge Triathlon Club
Martyn Court M  
Nigel Cowey MV50  
Richard CrombieInstagramStrava M Stainland Lions Running Club
Simon Daly MV40 South Cheshire Harriers
Matthew Daniel M Sheffield Hash House Harriers
Anwen Darlington F Dundee Road Runners
Paul Davies MV40  
Matt DawsonFacebookTwitterInstagram M  
Chris Donnelly MV40 Sale Harriers Manchester
Graham DriverFacebookStrava M AIRE
Matt Driver M Holcombe Harriers
Matt Dumenil M Pennine Fell Runners
Carmen Elphick FV40 York Alpine Club
Simon Fisher MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners
Marian Fletcher FV60 South Cheshire Harriers
Jonathan Ford MV50  
David Frixon M Totley AC
Anthony Fryer MV40 Valley Striders AC
Fiona Fullwood FV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Mary Gillie FV40 Eryri Harriers
Chris Gledhill MV50  
Janette Gledhill FV50 Manx Fell Runners
Robin Gledhill M  
Patrick Gosling MV50 St Radegund RDC
Richard Gutteridge M  
John Haddon MV40  
Nick HamFacebookStravaPower of 10Flickr MV50 Glossopdale Harriers
Duncan HarrisFacebookStravaPower of 10 MV50 Deeside Orienteering Club
Jim HarrisTwitterInstagramStrava MV40 Stainland Lions Running Club
Katherine Harris F  
Peter Harris M  
Anne Haslam FV50  
Clive Hawkins MV50  
Charmian Heaton FV50 Black Combe Runners
David Henchliffe MV40  
Ben Hill M  
Phil Hodgson MV60 Todmorden Harriers
Kevin Hogarth MV50 GB ULTRAS
Dave Hogg MV60 Glossopdale Harriers
Richard Hook MV40  
Amanda Hudson F  
Bruce Humphrey MV40  
Richard Hunt MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Bill Hunter MV65 Holmfirth Harriers AC
Philip Hutchinson M  
Anna James F Porter Valley Plodders
Martyn JamesInstagramStrava M Porter Valley Plodders
William James M  
Emma Jarrett FV40 Walden Tri
Nigel JeffFacebookStrava MV50 Buxton AC
Alex Jeffrey M  
Chris Jenkins M St Radegund RDC
Andrew Johnson MV60 York Knavesmire Harriers
Eleanor Johnstone F Pennine Fell Runners
Ian Jones MV50 ERYRI Orienteers
Steven Jones MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Alex KendallInstagram M Howgill Harriers
Richard Kendall M  
Michael King MV60 Octavian Droobers
Henry Kingston M  
Alan Kitchener MV65 York Alpine Club
Daniel LathamFacebookTwitterInstagram M Buxton AC
Kevan Latham MV60 SELOC
Tom Leather M Tattenhall Runners
Joshua Lentink M  
Matt Linnett M  
Julie Mair F Airienteers
Naomi Malkin F  
Kevin Malone M  
Louise Mangnall F  
Dave Marr MV65 Octavian Droobers
Richard Marr M  
Adam Maslowski MV40  
Trevor MattyStrava MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Greg MayTwitterInstagramStrava M Todmorden Harriers
Lily McGuinness FU23 East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC
Charlie Mcintosh MV50 Pudsey & Bramley AC
Anna McMillan F Helm Hill Runners
Malcolm McMillan M  
James McMurtry MV50 Ashbourne Running Club
Christian Merriman M Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Phil Millichap MV50  
Diane Mitson FV40 POTOC
David MorrisFacebookInstagram MV50 Cheshire Hash House Harriers
Steve MorrisFacebookTwitterStrava MV40 Redway Runners
James Mosley MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners
Jon Moulding MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Paul Murgatroyd MV50 Lincoln Orienteering Group
Karen NashFacebook FV50 FRA
Richard NeedhamTwitterStrava MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Kristof NowickiStrava M  
Paul Oldfield M  
Kasia OsipowiczStrava F Glossopdale Harriers
Tom Pagett M York Triathlon Club
Colin Palmer M Thames Valley Orienteering Club
Sam Palmer M Black Country Triathletes
David Patrick MV50 Ashbourne Running Club
Dorothy Pelly FV60 Ambleside AC
Andy Poole MV50 Saddleworth Runners Club
Mark Potts MV40  
Nigel Prue MV50 Delamere Spartans
Mark Pursell MV40 Pennine Fell Runners
Andy Quicke MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Tim Raffle MV50 Altrincham & District Athletic Club Limited
Paul Raistrick MV40  
Jonathan Ratcliffe MV40 PACTRAC
Rob Rawlinson MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners
Jack Redvers Harris M Pennine Fell Runners
Peregrine Rex MU23  
Matt Robeson MV40  
Philip Robinson MV50 Nidd Valley Road Runners
David Rogers M  
Martin Rogers M  
Paul RowlandFacebookTwitter MV50 Pennine Fell Runners
Paul Rowley M Pennine Fell Runners
Adrian RoystonInstagram MV40  
Andrew Sadler M  
Martin Sadler MV50 Red Rose Road Runners
Matthew Seddon M Pudsey & Bramley AC
Kenny Short MV50 Teviotdale Harriers
Jim Simpson MV50 St Albans Striders
Martin Sleath MV65 Ripley Running Club
Martin Smith MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Matthew Snarr M Manchester District Orienteering Club
Guy Stephens MV40  
Ian Stephenson MV50 Alnwick Harriers
John Stephenson MV60 Glossopdale Harriers
Lucy Stuart F Horsforth Harriers
Abigail Sunter F Lostock AC
Albert Sunter MV50 Lostock AC
Michele Sunter FV50 Lostock AC
Paul TaylorFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava MV50 Saddleworth Runners Club
Amy Teasdale F  
Andrew Thomson MV40  
Liz Tromans FV50 Saddleworth Runners Club
Kathleen Turner FV60 Macclesfield Harriers & AC
Derek Tyers MV50  
Rachel Walton FV40 Glossopdale Harriers
David Ward M  
Martin Ward MV40 Buxton AC
Julian Wareham MV40 Porter Valley Plodders
Steve Wathall MV60 Black Combe Runners
Richard Watkinson M  
David Watt MV50  
Darryl Watton MV40  
Adrian West-Samuel MV50 Goyt Valley Striders
Mike Wharton MV40 Sale Harriers Manchester
Jonathan Whilock MV50 Staffs Moorlands AC
William White MV40  
Ben Williams M Staffs Moorlands AC
Haydn WilliamsTwitter M Bowline Climbing Club
Claire Wilshaw F  
David WilsonFacebookStrava MV60 Todmorden Harriers
Thomas Wilson MU23  
Laura Jane Winter F  
William Winter M  
Philip Withnall M Lonsdale Fell Runners

195 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest