SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Kong Mini Mountain Marathon Round 4 - Peak District

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 24th November 2019

Solo   Pair
Name Class Club
Paul Addison MV60 Derwent Valley Running Club
Rick Ansell MV50 Tring RC
Sean Armitage M  
Mark Ashcroft MV40  
Helen Barnett FV50  
Zoe Barton FV40 Glossopdale Harriers
Rebekah Beadle FV50 Lakeland Orienteering Club
Iain Bell MV50 Deeside Orienteering Club
William Bell MU23 Nearcut O
Andrew Bidolak MV40  
David Birkinshaw MV50  
Mark Blythe MV50  
Richard Breakspear M GoodGym Race Team
Tom Briggs MV40 Totley AC
Tim Brooks MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners
Mark Bryant M  
Michael Buckenham MV40  
Helena Burrows FV60 Lakeland Orienteering Club
Simon CaldwellFacebook MV50 York Alpine Club
Sian Calow FV50 Deeside Orienteering Club
Lee Caves MV40 Centurion RC
Dave Chaffey MV50 Derwent Valley Orienteers
Martyn Court M  
Nigel Cowey MV50  
Simon Daly MV40 South Cheshire Harriers
Matt DawsonFacebookTwitterInstagram M  
Carmen Elphick FV40 York Alpine Club
Marian Fletcher FV60 South Cheshire Harriers
Richard Gutteridge M  
Jim HarrisTwitterInstagramStrava MV40 Stainland Lions Running Club
Katherine Harris F  
Anne Haslam FV50  
Charmian Heaton FV50 Black Combe Runners
David Henchliffe MV40  
Ben Hill M  
Phil Hodgson MV60 Todmorden Harriers
Kevin Hogarth MV50 GB ULTRAS
Bruce Humphrey MV40  
Emma Jarrett FV40 Walden Tri
Nigel JeffFacebookStrava MV50 Buxton AC
Chris Jenkins M St Radegund RDC
Andrew Johnson MV60 York Knavesmire Harriers
Eleanor Johnstone F Pennine Fell Runners
Ian Jones MV50 ERYRI Orienteers
Richard Kendall M  
Michael King MV60 Octavian Droobers
Kevan Latham MV60 SELOC
Julie Mair F Airienteers
Adam Maslowski MV40  
Trevor MattyStrava MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Greg MayTwitterInstagramStrava M Todmorden Harriers
Anna McMillan F Helm Hill Runners
Malcolm McMillan M  
James McMurtry MV50 Ashbourne Running Club
Phil Millichap MV50  
Steve MorrisFacebookTwitterStrava MV40 Redway Runners
Jon Moulding MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Karen NashFacebook FV50 FRA
Richard NeedhamTwitterStrava MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Paul Oldfield M  
Dorothy Pelly FV60 Ambleside AC
Andy Poole MV50 Saddleworth Runners Club
Nigel Prue MV50 Delamere Spartans
Paul Raistrick MV40  
Jonathan Ratcliffe MV40 PACTRAC
Jack Redvers Harris M Pennine Fell Runners
Peregrine Rex MU23  
Philip Robinson MV50 Nidd Valley Road Runners
Adrian RoystonInstagram MV40  
Martin Sadler MV50 Red Rose Road Runners
Kenny Short MV50 Teviotdale Harriers
Martin Sleath MV60 Ripley Running Club
Martin Smith MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Ian Stephenson MV50 Alnwick Harriers
John Stephenson MV60 Glossopdale Harriers
Paul TaylorFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava MV50 Saddleworth Runners Club
Amy Teasdale F  
Andrew Thomson MV40  
Kathleen Turner FV60 Macclesfield Harriers & AC
Derek Tyers MV50  
Martin Ward MV40 Buxton AC
Steve Wathall MV60 Black Combe Runners
Jonathan Whilock MV50 Staffs Moorlands AC
William White MV40  
Ben Williams M Staffs Moorlands AC
Haydn WilliamsTwitter M Bowline Climbing Club
Claire Wilshaw F  
David WilsonFacebookStrava MV60 Todmorden Harriers

88 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest