SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Kong Mini Mountain Marathon Round 3 - Lake District

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 25th August 2019

Solo   Pair
Name Class Club
Paul Addison MV60 Derwent Valley Orienteers
Rick Ansell MV50 Tring RC
Roger Ashby MV60 Pennine Fell Runners
Matthew AtkinsonStrava M  
Darren Baker MV50 Deeside Orienteering Club
Nicholas BarberStravaPower of 10 M Helm Hill Runners
Andy Barnett MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Helen Barnett FV50  
Jason BatemanStrava MV40 Durham Fell Runners
Kathleen BattyTwitterInstagram F Northern Fells Running Club
Rebekah Beadle FV50 Lakeland Orienteering Club
Iain Bell MV50 Deeside Orienteering Club
Chris Benstead M  
Isabel Berry F Border Liners
Andrew Bidolak MV40  
Mark Blythe MV50  
Pollie Boyle FV40 Southdown Orienteers
Andrew Bradley MV50 Cumberland Fell Runners
Alison BramallFacebook FV60 Ambleside AC
Robert Brandon MV60 Octavian Droobers
Richard Brewster MV50 Rucksack Club
Michael Brooke MV60  
Tim Brooks MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners
Rowena BrowneFacebook FV50 Bowland Fell Runners
Mark Bryant M  
Michael Buckenham MV40  
Keith Burgess MV40  
Helena Burrows FV60 Lakeland Orienteering Club
Simon CaldwellFacebook MV50 York Alpine Club
Sian Calow FV50 Deeside Orienteering Club
Peter Carter MV50 Preston Harriers
Lee Caves MV40 Centurion RC
Dave Chaffey MV50 Derwent Valley Orienteers
Andrew Christie M Red Rose Road Runners
Mark Clarkson M Northumberland Fell Runners
Chris Clay MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Michael ClaytonFacebookStrava M Calder Valley Fell Runners
Stuart Crawford MV50 West Cumberland Orienteers
Ann Cummings FV50 Cumberland Fell Runners
Simon Daly MV40 South Cheshire Harriers
Rachel Dawber FV40  
Iain Dickinson M  
Ed Docwra M  
Rebecca Downing FV40  
Bob Dredge MV60 Mercia Fell Runners
Graham DriverFacebookStrava M  
Matt Driver M Holcombe Harriers
Carmen Elphick FV40 York Alpine Club
Marian Fletcher FV60 South Cheshire Harriers
Andrew Fowler M  
David Frixon M Totley AC
Tom Gomersall M Bingley Harriers & AC
Peter Gorvett MV60 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Patrick Gosling MV50 St Radegund RDC
Josie Greenhalgh FV40 Lostock AC
Kristy Guneratne F St Radegund RDC
Richard Gutteridge M  
Ben Hardman MU23  
Duncan HarrisFacebookStravaPower of 10 MV50 Deeside Orienteering Club
James Harris M Ambleside AC
Mike Harrison MV40 Cumberland Fell Runners
Alison Hickie FV40  
Ben Hill M  
Mark Hobson MV60  
Martyn HodgsonFacebookStrava MV50 Saddleworth Runners Club
Phil Hodgson MV60 Todmorden Harriers
Kevin Hogarth MV50 GB ULTRAS
Cassie Holmes F York Knavesmire Harriers
Chris Howell MV40 St Radegund RDC
Philip Hutchinson M  
Chris IngramStrava MV40  
Ange Jackson FV40 Cumberland Fell Runners
Margaret Jagan FV60  
Chris Jenkins M St Radegund RDC
Andrew Johnson MV60 York Knavesmire Harriers
Eleanor Johnstone F Pennine Fell Runners
Ray Johnstone MV60 West Cumberland Orienteers
Ian Jones MV50 ERYRI Orienteers
Richard Kendall M  
Michael King MV60 Octavian Droobers
Henry Kingston M  
Alan Kitchener MV60 York Alpine Club
Joselyn Kugblenu FV40  
Kevan Latham MV60 SELOC
Howard Leslie MV50 West Cumberland Orienteers
Matt Linnett M  
Julie Mair F Airienteers
Naomi Malkin F  
Kevin Malone M  
Dave Marr MV60 Octavian Droobers
Adam Maslowski MV40  
Joseph Masters M Cambridge Triathlon Club
Louisa Maxwell F  
Greg MayTwitterInstagramStrava M Todmorden Harriers
Timothy May MV50 ESOC
Lily McGuinness FU23 Bangor University Athletics Club
Meg McHarg FV40 Belper Harriers
Michael McLoughlin MV60 Preston Harriers
Anna McMillan F Helm Hill Runners
Malcolm McMillan M  
James McMurtry MV50 Ashbourne Running Club
Dawn MetcalfeFacebook FV40 Durham Fell Runners
Phil Millichap MV50  
Tania Milnes FV40 South Ribble Orienteering Club
Diane Mitson FV40 POTOC
Keith Montgomery MV60  
Duncan Morris M Harwell Harriers
Erica Morris F  
Keith Murray MV50 Teviotdale Harriers
Richard NeedhamTwitterStrava MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Catherine Osborn F  
Karen Parker FV50 Border Liners
Dorothy Pelly FV60 Ambleside AC
David Pettit M Derwent Valley Orienteers
Ian Porter MV40 South Ribble Orienteering Club
Nigel Prue MV50 Delamere Spartans
Ian RankinInstagram M  
Jonathan Ratcliffe MV40 PACTRAC
Oli Read M Eborienteers
Jack Redvers Harris M Pennine Fell Runners
Philip Robinson MV50 Nidd Valley Road Runners
David Rogers M  
Gareth RogersStrava M St Radegund RDC
Edmund Rooney MV50 Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
Robert Rose M Harlequins Orienteering Club
Ben Rowley M  
Malcolm Ruckledge MV60 West Cumberland Orienteers
David SharnockStrava M  
Andrew Shipley M Highgate Harriers
Kenny Short MV50 Teviotdale Harriers
Steven Sidhu M  
Martin Smith MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Matthew Smith MV50 Forth Valley Orienteers
Michelle Spencer FV40 Southport Waterloo AC
Sam SteadTwitterStravaPower of 10 M Keswick AC
Ian Stephenson MV50 Alnwick Harriers
Elaine Sutton FV50 Deeside Orienteering Club
Paul TaylorFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava MV50 Saddleworth Runners Club
Amy Teasdale F  
Debbie Thompson FV60 Border Liners
Thomas Thorn MU23  
Denise Tunstall FV50 Durham Fell Runners
Kathleen Turner FV60 Macclesfield Harriers & AC
Derek Tyers MV50  
Charles Vereker M  
Dave WaltonTwitter MV60 Lakeland Orienteering Club
Martin Ward MV40 Buxton AC
Paul White MV40  
William White MV40  
Ben Williams M Staffs Moorlands AC
David Wills M  
Claire Wilshaw F  
David WilsonFacebookStrava MV60 Todmorden Harriers
Hazel Winder FV60 Macclesfield Harriers & AC
William Winter M  

155 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest