SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Kong Mini Mountain Marathon Round 2 - Lake District

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 14th April 2019

Solo   Pair
Name Class Club
Paul Addison MV60 Derwent Valley Orienteers
Chris Ainsworth MV60  
Rick Ansell MV50 Tring RC
Helen Barnett FV50  
Lindsey Bayles FV50 Lakeland Orienteering |Club
Ben Beachell MV40 Eryri Harriers
Rebekah Beadle FV50 Lakeland Orienteering |Club
Andy Bell MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Andrew Bidolak MV40  
Steve Birkinshaw MV50 Borrowdale Fell Runners
Fran Blackett F Durham Fell Runners
Mark Blythe MV50  
Sam Booth M Ramsbottom Running Club
Rebecca Boston F Totley AC
Michael Brooke MV60 u/a
Tim Brooks MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners
Rowena BrowneFacebook FV50 Bowland Fell Runners
Mark Bryant M  
Michael Buckenham MV40  
Frances Bullock F  
Keith Burgess MV40  
Helena Burrows FV60 Lakeland Orienteering |Club
Mark Buskwood MV50 Totley AC
Simon CaldwellFacebook MV50 York Alpine Club
Sian Calow FV50 Deeside Orienteering Club
Lee Caves MV40 Centurion RC
Dave Chaffey MV50 Derwent Valley Orienteers
Alexander Chepelin MU23 Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds
Geoff Clarke M  
Mark Clarkson M Northumberland Fell Runners
Chris Clay MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Helen Colson F  
Alex Dalton M  
Stephen Dalton MV40  
Simon Daly MV40 South Cheshire Harriers
Tom Day M Keswick AC
Alexandra Dent F  
Ed Docwra M  
Alan DorringtonTwitter MV50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Tom Duckers M  
Sarah Dunnakey FV50 Todmorden Harriers
Charlotte Dyer FV50 Fen Edge Runners
Carmen Elphick FV40 York Alpine Club
Iain Embrey M Bowland Fell Runners
Cliff Etherden MV60 Lakeland Orienteering |Club
Marian Fletcher FV60 South Cheshire Harriers
Andrew Fowler M  
Simon FranklinFacebookStrava MV50 Horsforth Fellandale Club
Tom Gibbs MV40 Ambleside AC
Mary Gillie FV40 u/a
Janette Gledhill FV50 Manx Fell Runners
Patrick Gosling MV50 St Radegund RDC
Richard Gutteridge M  
Katherine Hargreaves F  
Digby HarrisFacebook MV50 Pennine Fell Runners
James Harris M Ambleside AC
Piers Harris M  
Mike Harrison MV40 West Cumberland Orienteers
David Henchliffe MV40  
Phil Hodgson MV60 Todmorden Harriers
Kevin Hogarth MV50 GB ULTRAS
Richard Horner MV50 Mercia Fell Runners
Ange Jackson FV40 West Cumberland Orienteers
Margaret Jagan FV60 Craven Energy
Nigel JeffFacebookStrava MV50 Buxton AC
Chris Jenkins M St Radegund RDC
Andrew Johnson MV60 York Knavesmire Harriers
Eleanor Johnstone F Pennine Fell Runners
Ray Johnstone MV60 West Cumberland Orienteers
Ian Jones MV50 ERYRI Orienteers
Trefor Jones MV50 Eryri Harriers
Alex KendallInstagram M Howgill Harriers
Richard Kendall M  
Adnan KhanFacebookTwitterStravaPower of 10 M Sunderland Strollers
Michael King MV60 Octavian Droobers
Karl Kingsman MV50 Harlequins Orienteering Club
Harry Kingston M  
Alan Kitchener MV60 York Alpine Club
Joselyn Kugblenu FV40  
Suzanne Lake FV40  
Andrew Lambe MV40  
Kevan Latham MV60 SELOC
Mark Leather MV60  
Tom Leather M Tattenhall Runners
Geraint Lee MV40 South London Orienteering Club
Nick Leigh M u/a
Matt Linnett M  
John MacEwan MV50 Ochil Hill Runners
Laura Macfarlane F Lonsdale Fell Runners
Julie Mair F Airienteers
Naomi Malkin F  
Kevin Malone M  
Adam Maslowski MV40  
Roz MasseyFacebookTwitter F Totley AC
Greg MayTwitterInstagramStravaFlickr M Todmorden Harriers
Timothy May MV50 ESOC
Simon Maytum MV50  
Adam McCreadie MV40 Deeside Orienteering Club
Rebecca McCreadie FV40 Deeside Orienteering Club
Katie Mckay F Helm Hill Runners
Anna McMillan F Helm Hill Runners
Malcolm McMillan M  
James McMurtry MV50 Ashbourne Running Club
Dawn MetcalfeFacebook FV40  
Phil Millichap MV50  
Diane Mitson FV40 POTOC
Alasdair MonteithTwitter M  
Alex Moreton MV40  
Carol MorganFacebook FV40 Nidd Valley Road Runners
Keith Murray MV50 Teviotdale Harriers
Richard NeedhamTwitter MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
David NevillFacebook M FRA
Simon Nicholson M  
John Ockenden M Bowland Fell Runners
Dorothy Pelly FV60 Ambleside AC
David Pettit M Derwent Valley Orienteers
Jeff Powell Davies M Border Liners
Nigel Prue MV50 Delamere Spartans
Ian RankinInstagram M Chapel Allerton Runners
Jonathan Ratcliffe MV40 PACTRAC
Oli Read M York Knavesmire Harriers
Jack Redvers Harris M Pennine Fell Runners
Philip Robinson MV50 Nidd Valley Runners
Sarah Robinson F  
Edmund Rooney MV50 Roxburgh Reivers
Robert Rose M Harlequins Orienteering Club
Ben Rowley M  
Andrew Sadler M  
Helen Samson FV40 Helm Hill Runners
Rachel Sanders FV40  
Mary Saunders F Alchester Running Club
Mark SeddonStrava MV50 Horwich R M I Harriers
Kenny Short MV50 Teviotdale Harriers
Jim Simpson MV50 St Albans Striders
Greg Smith MV40  
Martin Smith MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Matthew Smith MV50 Forth Valley Orienteers
Michael Smith MV50 Dallam Running Club
Michelle Spencer FV40 Southport Waterloo AC
Ian Stephenson MV50 Alnwick Harriers
Lucy Stephensons F Pennine Fell Runners
Richard SunderlandFacebookStrava MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners
Elaine Sutton FV50 Deeside Orienteering Club
Greg Sykes M  
Ian Teasdale MV50 West Cumberland Orienteering Club
David Thompson MV60 Quakers Running Club
Andrew Thomson MV40  
Steve Turland MV50 Ilkley Harriers AC
Ben TurnerFacebookStrava M EnduranceLife
Derek Tyers MV50  
Alena Vencovska FV60  
Dave WaltonTwitter MV60 LOC
Martin Ward MV40 Buxton AC
Boff Whalley MV50 Pudsey & Bramley AC
Jonathan Whilock MV50 Staffs Moorlands AC
Scott WhiteFacebookTwitterStrava MV40 Cambridge & Coleridge AC
William White MV40  
Ben Williams M Staffs Moorlands AC
Sandra WilliamsFacebookInstagram FV50 Meirionnydd Running Club
Claire Wilshaw F  
David WilsonFacebook MV60 Todmorden Harriers
Jennifer Wilson F  
Laura Jane Winter F  
William Winter M  
Sue Woods FV50  

165 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest