SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Kong Mini Mountain Marathon Round 1 - North Wales

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 3rd February 2019

Solo   Pair
Name Class Club
Paul Addison MV60 Derwent Valley Orienteers
Ian Ankers MV60 Staffs Moorlands AC
Rick Ansell MV50 Tring RC
Sean AnsteeTwitterInstagram M  
Catherine Barber F Nidd Valley Road Runners
Helen Barnett FV50  
Ben Beachell MV40 Eryri Harriers
Rebekah Beadle FV50 Lakeland Orienteering Club
Chris Benstead M  
Andrew Bidolak MV40  
Mark Blythe MV50  
Michael Brooke MV60 Unattached
Tim Brooks MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners
Mark Bryant M  
Michael Buckenham MV40  
Frances Bullock F  
Helena Burrows FV60 Lakeland Orienteering Club
Jonny Burrows M 4Life Triathlon Club
Simon CaldwellFacebook MV50 York Alpine Club
Sian Calow FV50 Deeside Orienteering club
Lee Caves MV40 Centurion RC
Dave Chaffey MV50 Derwent Valley Orienteers
Helen Colson F  
Hannah Cooke F Cambridge Triathlon Club
Michael Corrales M Dark Peak Fell Runners
Clare DallimoreInstagram F Mynyddwyr De Cymru
Simon Daly MV40 South Cheshire Harriers
Alan DorringtonTwitter MV50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Claire Dossett FV40  
Matt Driver M Holcombe Harriers
Carmen Elphick FV40 York Alpine Club
Simon Evans MV50  
Katie Farrell F  
Marian Fletcher FV60 South Cheshire Harriers
Andrew Fowler M  
David Frixon M  
Janette Gledhill FV50 Manx Fell Runners
James Gordon M Trismart
Patrick Gosling MV50 St Radegund RDC
Benita Griffiths FV40  
Kristy Guneratne F St Radegund RDC
Richard Gutteridge M  
Andy Haines M Radcliffe AC
Edward Halliwell MV40 Helsby Running Club
Rosalie Heller F  
Kevin Hogarth MV50 GB ULTRAS
Chris Howell MV40 St Radegund RDC
Becky Hughes F  
Bruce Humphrey MV40  
Philip Hutchinson M  
Nicola Ingle FV40 Acre Street Runners
Nigel JeffFacebookStrava MV50 Buxton AC
Chris Jenkins M St Radegund RDC
Andrew Johnson MV60 York Knavesmire Harriers
Eleanor Johnstone F Pennine Fell Runners
Ian Jones MV50 ERYRI Orienteers
Robert Jones MV40  
Tim JonesTwitterStrava MV50 Croft Ambrey RC
Trefor Jones MV50 Eryri Harriers
Richard Kendall M  
Michael King MV60 Octavian Droobers
Karl Kingsman MV50 Harlequins Orienteering Club
Joselyn Kugblenu FV40  
Kevan Latham MV60 SELOC
Wane Law MV40  
Tom Leather M Tattenhall Runners
Joshua Mackey M Farnham Triathlon Club
Julie Mair F Airienteers
Kevin Malone M  
Dave Marr MV60 Octavian Droobers
Greg MayTwitterInstagramStravaFlickr M Todmorden Harriers
Anna McMillan F Helm Hill Runners
Malcolm McMillan M  
James McMurtry MV50 Ashbourne Running Club
Dawn MetcalfeFacebook FV40  
Phil Millichap MV50  
Rebecca Moll F  
Keith Montgomery MV60  
Chris Near MV40 Eryri Harriers
Richard NeedhamTwitter MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
John Owen MV50 Llamwyr Llyn Striders
Russell Owen MV60 Eryri Harriers
Sam Palmer M Black Country Triathletes
Dorothy Pelly FV60 Ambleside AC
Nigel Prue MV50 Delamere Spartans
Ian RankinInstagram M Chapel Allerton Runners
Jonathan Ratcliffe MV40 PACTRAC
Jack Redvers Harris M Pennine Fell Runners
Peter Riches MV40  
Simon Robinson MV40  
Angus Roger M  
Adam RoseFacebookTwitterInstagram MV50  
Jim Simpson MV50 St Albans Striders
Edward Smart M  
Martin Smith MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Mark SoutheeFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava MV50 Llyn Striders
Ian Stephenson MV50 Alnwick Harriers
Kathleen Turner FV60 Macclesfield Harriers & AC
Derek Tyers MV50  
Alena Vencovska FV60  
Max WainwrightTwitterInstagram M Mountain Fuel
Antony Wallace MV40  
Martin Ward MV40 Buxton AC
Mike Wharton MV40 Sale Harriers Manchester
Jessica Whilock F Chapel Allerton Runners
Jonathan Whilock MV50 Staffs Moorlands AC
William White MV40  
Alex Williams MV40  
Ben Williams M Staffs Moorlands AC
Sandra WilliamsFacebookInstagram FV50 Meirionnydd Running Club/Maldwyn Harriers
Claire Wilshaw F  
David WilsonFacebook MV60 Todmorden Harriers
Laura Jane Winter F  
William Winter M  

114 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest