SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Norfolk Coastal Marathon and Half Marathon

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 21st September 2019

Name Club
Ross Akehurst  
Stuart Aldous Coltishall Jaguars RC
Dave Alley Woodbridge Shufflers RC
Georgie Armstrong  
Jane Ashby Ryston Runners
Edward Atkins  
Steven Bacon  
Neil Bailey Fenland Running Club
Gemma Barnes North Norfolk Beach Runners
Jason Batterbee  
Thomas Betts  
Alan Bird Fenland Running Club
Sharon Blum  
Luke Blyth  
Jeremy Bolam North Norfolk Beach Runners
Mathew Bone  
Dominic Bosher  
David Bratley  
Vanja Briggs Coltishall Jaguars RC
Louis Brooke  
Paul Brookes  
Alexandra Buckenham  
Laura Bugg  
Kelly Burgess Harlow RC
Alan Burton  
Frankie Campling  
Philip Carr  
Lizzie Cater  
Samantha Charlesworth  
Katie Childs  
David Clarke  
Jake Clarke  
Stacey Coleman North Norfolk Beach Runners
Mark Collinson  
Nancy Connolly  
Jayne Cook  
Roly Cook  
Bernard Cresswell  
James Crockett  
Judy Crooks Norwich Road Runners
Simon Cummins Howgill Harriers
Martin Davila-SmithStrava  
Rickie Day  
Amelia Deedman  
Bryn Duffy  
Matthew Earl  
Lesa Easton  
Ian Edwards Norfolk Gazelles AC
Deborah English Norwich Road Runners
Pascal FallasFacebookStrava Trail Running Association
Abigael FittInstagram  
Victoria Ford  
Jacob Fox  
Jennifer Fraser North Herts Road Runners
Darren French  
Natasha FrenchInstagram  
Richard Gallagher  
Martin Garrard  
Ruth Gaunt Norwich Road Runners
Debbie Golden  
Ian Goldie  
Elizabeth Goodliffe North Norfolk Beach Runners
Fin GouldingTwitterInstagram  
Rachel Greenfield Thetford AC
Anna GroomFacebook  
Richard GroomTwitter Newmarket Joggers
Shaun Hamilton  
Maureen Hamis Norwich Road Runners
Charles Hann Sudbury Joggers
Jackie Hann Sudbury Joggers
Kira Hannant  
Richard Hanson  
Howard Harper Coltishall Jaguars RC
Stacey Harper Norwich Road Runners
Sandie Hartnett Ely Tri Club
Chris Haycock  
Jim Higham  
Karen Higham  
Sarah Holme  
Alan Holroyd  
Will Honeybone Ryston Runners
David Hooper  
Nicola Howling  
Lorraine Hunt  
Shane Hunt  
Martin Hutchings  
Shane Ivison  
Craig James  
Peter JayTwitter Saint Edmund Pacers
Emma Jones  
Robin Jones  
Nicola Kennedy Fairlands Valley Spartans
Richard Kennedy Fairlands Valley Spartans
Caroline Kennell  
Edward KennyFacebookTwitter  
Andre Kramer  
Louise Large 100 Marathon Club
Thomas Large  
Graeme Leeson Ryston Runners
Colin LewisStrava  
Alistair Lindsay  
Iwona Litwiniec Coltishall Jaguars RC
David Lock  
Sabrina Logan  
Andrew Long  
Dean Longman Yaxley Runners & Joggers
Sarah-Jayne LumleyInstagram Norwich Road Runners
Kevin Mace Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Shaun MarrisonFacebookTwitterInstagramLinkedInPinterest  
Katherine Marsden  
Dawn Marshall Saint Edmund Pacers
Rachel Martell  
Carolyn Martin St Albans Striders
David Martin St Albans Striders
Ruth MartinInstagram St Albans Striders
Adam MastersonStrava Wymondham AC
Chris Mayhew  
Nicole Mayhew  
Lucy Mccallum  
Will McCallum  
Steve McCarthy  
Martin McConnell  
Rachel McGuinness Derwent Runners (Derby)
Rob McKillop  
Szerena Meljan  
Christopher Middleton  
Ash Miles  
Kelly MitchellFacebookTwitter Dereham Runners & AC
Antony Money 100 Marathon Club
Daniel Moore  
David Moran  
Samuel Morgan  
Hayley Murfit Runners-Next-the-Sea
Tom Newman  
Andrew Nichols  
Martin Nicholson  
Ian Odgers 100 Marathon Club
Mark Ollett  
Suzanne Orr March AC
Ian Overton  
Kevin Papp  
Keeley Papworth  
Alex Parish  
Sarah Partridge Ryston Runners
Adam Pimble  
Kerrie Pimble  
Jon Plumb  
Ian Pooley  
Ken Price  
Mark Reddy  
Dean Richards  
Robert RileyFacebookTwitterStrava GoodGym Race Team
Natalie Riseborough  
Laurence Roberts-Spears  
Lesley Robins Ryston Runners
Stewart Robins Ryston Runners
Amy Robinson  
Scott RobinsonInstagram  
Paul Rogers Coltishall Jaguars RC
Sarah Rogers  
Trevor Sallis  
Nancy SaundersInstagram  
Jack Scotcher  
John Scully  
Dawn Shaw  
Ben Simon  
Hannah Skaanild  
David Skinner  
Rhianwen Smee North Norfolk Beach Runners
Gary Spackman  
James Stanbrook  
Adam Stickler  
Jason Tassie  
Jodie Tatton  
Caroline Tayler Norwich Road Runners
Katy Thompson  
Cameron Thomson  
Kelly Thorne  
Linda Threadgold Eye Community Runners
Giles ThurstonFacebookTwitterInstagramStravaLinkedIn Trail Running Association
Simon Tomlin Ipswich Jaffa RC
Martin Truelove Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Beth van Melsen Windrush Triathlon Club
Adam Versteeg  
Tracy Vingoe  
Laura Waters  
Karen WatsonFacebookStrava Bristol and West AC
Ivan Westley  
Steven Weston  
Danielle Whitehurst  
Sandra Wilkinson North Norfolk Beach Runners
Charles Wilson Ryston Runners
Kate Wilson  
Andrew Wiseman  
Micheal Wray  
Cas Wright  
David Wright  
Laurence Wright  
Rowan York-Smith  
Elly Young Coltishall Jaguars RC
Tori Young  

201 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest