SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Wharfedale Trail Half Marathon

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 1st June 2019

Participant No. Name Class Club
1 Paul Adams MV55 Chorlton Runners
2 Peter Adams MV45 Chorlton Runners
3 Stephen Ainsworth MV60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
4 Andrew Allan MV50 Pudsey Pacers RC
5 Elaine Allan FV50 Pudsey Pacers RC
6 David Allen MV55  
7 Samuel Alton M Harrogate Harriers & AC
8 Sarah Anderton FV50 Baildon Runners
9 Nick Andralojc MV55 Harrogate Harriers & AC
10 Richard Archer MV45 Selby Striders
11 Alan Arthurs MV60  
12 Daniel Arthurs M Rochdale Tri Club
13 Lyndon Ashley MV45  
14 Richard Ballantine MV50 Keighley & Craven AC
15 Catherine Barber F Nidd Valley Road Runners
16 Ryan BarkerTwitterInstagram MV45 Queensbury Running Club
17 Philippa Barnes FV35 Chapel Allerton Runners
19 Jacqui Bateson FV55  
20 Jordan Bayliss M  
21 Leona Beaumont FV35 Chorlton Runners
22 Tom Beebe MV45 Barlick Fell Runners
23 Michael Beech MV55  
24 Carol Beevers FV45  
25 Gavin Beevers MV45  
26 Husna Begum F Chapel Allerton Runners
27 Andy Bell MV45 York Knavesmire Harriers
28 Richard BellFacebook MV50 Wetherby Runners AC
29 Aimee BellwoodFacebookInstagram FV35 Harrogate Harriers & AC
30 Jon Bennett MV40  
31 Karen Bentley FV55 Rother Valley Swallows
32 Steve Binks MV45 Keighley & Craven AC
33 Pam Birchenall FV45 Pudsey Pacers RC
34 Phil Bishop MV50  
35 Wendy Bishop FV45 Ilkley Harriers AC
36 Melanie Blackhurst FV50 Todmorden Harriers
37 Tim Blackwell MV45 Chorlton Runners
38 John Blakelock MV65  
39 Clare Boland FV40  
40 Tim Boland MV45 Holcombe Harriers
41 Jodie Bolland F Skipton AC
42 Andy Bond MV35  
43 Samantha Booth F Chapel Allerton Runners
44 Antony Boucher MV45  
45 Mark BourgeoisTwitterInstagram MV50  
46 Helen Brady FV45  
47 Simon Brady MV50 Queensbury Running Club
48 Linda Breen FV55 Rother Valley Swallows
49 Pat Brew MV60  
50 Louise Bridger F  
51 Martin Briggs MV45 York Acorn Running Club
52 Dan Bright MV40 Killamarsh Kestrels
53 Lindsey Brindle FV35 Horwich R M I Harriers
54 Darren BristowFacebookTwitter MV50 Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield
55 Richard Brook MV40 Queensbury Running Club
56 Ian Brookes MV50 Clowne Road Runners Club
57 Tim Broomfield MV60 Harrogate Harriers & AC
58 Judy Brown FV60  
59 Mark Brown MV40 Chapel Allerton Runners
60 Verity Brown FV35 Trawden Athletic Club
61 Ann Brydson FV55 North Leeds Fell Runners
62 Linda Bullock FV50 Pudsey Pacers RC
63 Martin Bullock MV50 Pudsey Pacers RC
64 Christian Burdess MV40  
65 Mariola Burdess FV50  
66 Tracy BurgeFacebookInstagram FV45 Rother Valley Swallows
67 Stephen Burke MV35  
68 Ewan Burkinshaw M  
69 David Burton MV55 Keswick AC
70 Harry Butrimas-Gair M  
71 Richard ButterFacebookStrava MV40 Keighley & Craven AC
72 Simon Butterfield MV35  
73 Tony ByrneFacebook MV50  
74 Andrew ByromTwitterInstagram MV50 North Leeds Fell Runners
75 Bruce Cameron MV50  
76 Gillian Campbell FV40 Chorlton Runners
77 Clare CantyFacebookStrava FV35 Skipton AC
78 Robert CarrFacebook MV45 Wharfedale Harriers
79 Rachel Carter FV40 Ilkley Harriers AC
80 Harris Catley M Chorlton Runners
81 Xavier Chaduc MV45  
82 Sarah Chalmers FV55 Nidd Valley Road Runners
83 Edward Child MV40  
84 Nicola Child FV40  
85 Chris Clark MV55 Red Rose Road Runners
86 Karen Clark FV55 Red Rose Road Runners
87 Tony ClarkFacebook MV45 Bedale & Aiskew Runners
88 Christian Clarke MV55  
89 Michael James Claydon MV50  
90 Ian Coates MV55 Rother Valley Swallows
91 Michael Coe MV50 Queensbury Running Club
92 Angela Colby FV45 Wesham Road Runners & AC
93 Charles Colby MV45 Wesham Road Runners & AC
94 Alex Colclough MV40  
95 Jonathan Coles MV50  
96 Abi Collinson FV35  
97 Ian Conyers MV65 Ilkley Harriers AC
98 Duncan Cooper MV50 Ilkley Harriers AC
99 Hilda Coulsey FV65 Ilkley Harriers AC
100 Penelope Coulthard FV50 Ilkley Harriers AC
101 Ruth Cousin FV40 Chorlton Runners
102 Caren CrabtreeFacebook FV40 Keighley & Craven AC
103 Mark Crabtree MV60 Halifax Harriers & AC
104 Paul Crabtree MV50 Keighley & Craven AC
105 Ian Cross MV55  
106 Kieran Cummings MV40 Chorlton Runners
107 Alastair Da Costa MV50 Harrogate Harriers & AC
108 Sandra Dainty FV50 Mercia Fell Runners
109 Kevin Dalton M Nidd Valley Road Runners
110 Emma David FV40 Nidd Valley Road Runners
111 Lorna Davidson FV50  
112 Susannah Davis F  
113 Katie Dean FV40  
114 Michael Dean MV50 Calder Valley Fell Runners
115 Loris Dell'Amico MV40 Saltaire Striders
116 Brian Devine MV55  
117 David Devine MV55  
118 Sophie Dilley FV45  
119 Elizabeth Dimelow FV35  
120 Mark DixsonFacebookTwitter MV55 Pudsey Pacers RC
121 Angela Dowbiggin FV50 Skipton AC
122 Nicholas Drinkall M Chorlton Runners
123 David Driver MV40 Wharfedale Harriers
124 Graham Driver MV45 Baildon Runners
125 Andrew Duncan MV50  
126 Nick Dybeck MV60  
127 Tom Eaton M  
128 Christopher Edwards MV45  
129 Jacqueline Edwards FV60 Beverley Athletic Club
130 Catherine Elliott FV45 Chorlton Runners
131 Julie Elmes FV50 Knaresborough Striders
132 Gillian Elsworth FV50 Skipton AC
133 Iain Entwistle MV40 Harrogate Harriers & AC
134 Jane Evans FV35 Nidd Valley Road Runners
135 Paul Evans MV50  
136 Jill Ezard FV45 Ilkley Harriers AC
137 Peter Ferguson MV60 Ilkley Harriers AC
138 Martin Fillingham MV45 Saltaire Striders
139 Sarah Flaherty FV40 Bingley Harriers & AC
140 Maxine Fletcher FV45  
141 Lora Forster FV35 Chapel Allerton Runners
142 Andrew FosterTwitter MV50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
143 Simon Fovargue MV35  
144 Simon FranklinFacebookStrava MV50 Horsforth Fellandale Club
145 Richard Freeman MV40 Easingwold Running Club
146 Benedicte Frew FV35  
147 Chris FunnellFacebook MV50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
148 Kate Gabriel FV55 Roundhay Runners
149 Rob Gair MV60  
150 Lance Gardner MV55  
151 Paul Gardner MV55  
152 Steve Gardner M  
153 Patrick Garland MV55  
154 Andrew GarsideStrava MV50  
155 Andy Geary MV55  
156 Leah Geldeard F Horsforth Harriers
157 Chris Gibbins MV45 Harrogate Harriers & AC
158 Debbie Gibson FV55 Nidd Valley Road Runners
159 Geoff Gifford MV45 Otley AC
160 Nicky Gifford FV40 Otley AC
161 Chris Giglia M Hyde Park Harriers
162 Patricia Gill FV50 Skipton AC
163 Sally Gilliver FV55 Wilmslow Running Club
164 Darren Glegg MV50 Ripon Runners
165 David Gorman MV55 Skipton AC
166 Jackie Goss FV35  
167 Liz Graham FV50 NI Mountain Running Association
168 Peter Graham MV55  
169 Keith Grayson MV45 Killamarsh Kestrels
170 Andy Green M  
171 Ellie Green FV35  
172 Felicity Green FV35  
173 Alex GreenwoodStrava M Hyde Park Harriers
174 John GreenwoodStrava MV40  
175 Paul Greenwood MV35 Queensbury Running Club
176 Laura Gregory F  
177 Paddy Hagan MV50 Ilkley Harriers AC
178 Rachel Hagan FV50  
179 Jo Haigh FV60  
180 Brian Hainsworth MV40 Nidd Valley Road Runners
181 Matthew Hallam M Valley Striders AC
182 Juliet Hammond FV50  
183 Joe Hanney MV45 Valley Striders AC
184 Hinda Hardaker FV40 Keighley & Craven AC
185 Andrew Hargreaves MV45 Crossgates Harriers
186 Elizabeth Hargreaves F  
187 Hannah Hargreaves F  
188 Andrew Harker MV55 Ripon Runners
189 Thomas Harkin MV45  
190 Samantha Harris FV35 Valley Striders AC
191 Cath Harrison FV40  
192 John Harrison MV50 Skipton AC
193 Laura Hastings F Hyde Park Harriers
194 Andy Hawes MV50  
195 Andrew Haworth MV35 Trawden Athletic Club
196 Lisa Heath FV50 Pudsey Pacers RC
197 Anna Hegarty F  
198 Carl Heron MV55 Queensbury Running Club
199 Chiseller Hick MV45  
200 Jason Hicks MV45  
201 Christopher Hill MV65 Airecentre Pacers RC
202 Mark Hill MV45  
203 Kathryn Hind FV45 Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
204 Lee Hipwell MV40 Queensbury Running Club
205 Zoe Hipwell FV40 Queensbury Running Club
206 Katie Hodges FV35  
207 Tracey Hodgson FV35 Keighley & Craven AC
208 Heather Hogan FV50 Newport and District RC
209 Kim Holden FV55 Ripon Runners
210 Philip Holden MV60  
211 Thomas HoldenStrava M North York Moors AC
212 Breton Holdsworth MV40  
213 Adam Holloway MV50  
214 Ben Holmes MV35 Harrogate Harriers & AC
215 Julian Hood MV40 Skipton AC
216 Karen Hood FV40 Skipton AC
217 Barny Hopton MV50  
218 Joanne Horan FV35  
219 Sally Houghton FV50 Harrogate Harriers & AC
220 Adam HowardFacebook MV35 Trawden Athletic Club
221 Richard Howcroft MV45 Kimberworth Striders
222 Mike Howsam MV50  
223 Lorna Hubbard FV35 Keighley & Craven AC
224 Sharon Hudson FV50 Keighley & Craven AC
225 Peter Hughes MV60 Queensbury Running Club
226 Claire Hunter FV35 Airecentre Pacers RC
227 Anthony Hurst MV55  
228 Lynn Hurst FV45 Queensbury Running Club
229 Wasim Hussain MV35 Queensbury Running Club
230 John Hussey MV65 Valley Striders AC
231 Anne HymasInstagram FV40  
232 Anneke Imeson FV40 Ripon Runners
233 Hazel Ives FV60 Skipton AC
234 Elizabeth Jackson FV45  
235 Karl Jackson MV50  
236 Simon Jackson MV45 Bingley Harriers & AC
237 Tony JacksonFacebook MV60 Newburgh Nomads RC
238 Gareth Jacques MV45  
239 Helen Jacques FV55  
240 Istvan Jacso MV40 Ilkley Harriers AC
241 Sarah Jarvis FV45 Barlick Fell Runners
242 Yvette Jeal FV45 Swinton Running Club
243 Iain Jenkins MV55 Harrogate Harriers & AC
244 Chris Johns MV45  
245 Christopher Johns M  
246 Glen Johnson MV45 St Theresa's A.C.
247 Andrew JonesFacebook M  
248 Chris Jones MV50 Wharfedale Harriers
249 Ed Jones MV40  
250 Eifion Jones M  
251 Graham Jones MV50 Valley Striders AC
252 Mark Jordan MV60 Harrogate Harriers & AC
253 Beverley Jowett FV50  
254 Gareth Jowett M Hyde Park Harriers
255 Edward Judd MV35  
256 Robin Kehoe MV60 Ripon Runners
257 Carole KeighleyFacebook FV55 Airecentre Pacers RC
258 Tina Kelly FV40 Keighley & Craven AC
259 Michael Kennedy MV50  
260 Roger KerrTwitter MV55 Newport and District RC
261 Epiphany Kidd FV45  
262 Chris King MV45 Queensbury Running Club
263 Darren King MV50 Clowne Road Runners Club
264 Daryl King MV40 Ilkley Harriers AC
265 Julie King FV45 Clowne Road Runners Club
266 Sarah King FV55  
267 Katherine KirkhamFacebook FV40 Wharfedale Harriers
268 James Kirkpatrick MV55 Skipton AC
269 Laura Kirton FV40  
270 Dveirel Kovalsky Gonzalez FV40 Pudsey Pacers RC
271 Emma Lacey FV50 Skipton AC
272 Beverly Lake FV60 Rother Valley Swallows
273 Stuart Lake MV60 Rother Valley Swallows
274 Luisa LaurenFacebook FV50 Keighley & Craven AC
275 David Lavalette MV50  
276 David Laville MV40  
277 Steve Laville MV50  
278 Brian Layng MV55  
279 Martin Lea MV50 Matlock Athletic Club
280 David Leach MV45  
282 Richard Leach MV45  
283 Alice Leake F Leeds City Athletic Club
284 Nicholas Leathley MV55 Airecentre Pacers RC
285 Garry Leedham MV40 Pudsey Pacers RC
286 Chris Leese MV65  
287 Matt LeighTwitter MV40 Ambleside AC
288 Timothy Leigh MV45  
289 Andrew Lindley MV45  
290 Steve Littler MV45 Wesham Road Runners & AC
291 Pete LloydInstagram MV35 Keighley & Craven AC
292 Anne Lockwood FV60 Baildon Runners
293 Martin Lofthouse MV50 Nidd Valley Road Runners
294 Ben Lowans MV45  
295 Emily Luehrmann FV35  
296 Michael Luehrmann MV40 South Leeds Lakers Running Club
297 Nick Lyons MV60 Lincoln & District Runners
298 Duncan Manders MV55  
299 Phil Marsden MV35 Horwich R M I Harriers
300 Matthew Mason MV50 Ely Runners
301 Alison Mawson FV35  
302 Helen Mayfield FV60  
303 Jenny McCall F Hunters Bog Trotters
304 Ross McCallStrava M Hunters Bog Trotters
305 Vanora McCullagh FV45 Keighley & Craven AC
306 Mike McKenzie MV60  
307 Alison McMaster FV50  
308 Alonna Miceli FV40  
309 Natasha Midgley FV40  
310 Ross Millar MV35  
311 Tony Mills MV45 Valley Striders AC
312 Mohanlal Mistry MV55 Saltaire Striders
313 Simon Moffatt MV50 Harrogate Harriers & AC
314 Graham Molyneux MV55 Harrogate Harriers & AC
315 Adele Morris FV55 Kimberworth Striders
316 Richard Morris MV50  
317 Pauline Munro FV50 Ilkley Harriers AC
318 Lynn Murphy FV50 Keighley & Craven AC
319 Stephen Myers MV50 Holcombe Harriers
320 Robert Naylor MV45  
321 Kevin Nicholas MV55 Nidd Valley Road Runners
322 Joanne Nixon FV50  
323 Anna Nolan FV45 Ilkley Harriers AC
324 Jeremy Nolan MV45  
325 Jayne Norman FV35 Ilkley Harriers AC
326 David Norris MV35  
327 David Norris MV45  
328 Alan Nowell MV40  
329 Theresa Oldroyd FV50 Harrogate Harriers & AC
330 Sarah O'Sullivan FV40 Keighley & Craven AC
331 Ian Oakey MV45 Settle Harriers
332 Carl O'Mara MV45  
333 Neil O'Hagan MV50  
334 Derek Oliver MV55 Ilkley Harriers AC
335 Katherine O'Mahony F Valley Striders AC
336 Sheila Ormerod FV65 Northern Masters AC
337 Tony Padgett M Chapel Allerton Runners
338 Catherine Page FV55 St Theresa's A.C.
339 Tony Parker MV50  
340 Richard Parkin MV60 Beverley Athletic Club
341 Saul Parkinson M  
342 Tracy Parkinson FV50 Trawden Athletic Club
343 Mike Pascoe MV45 Lonely Goat RC
344 Jo Pattinson FV40 Ilkley Harriers AC
345 Stephen Pattison MV60 Pudsey Pacers RC
346 Kathryn Payne FV45  
347 Lucas Payne MV50 Barlick Fell Runners
348 Simon Peacock MV50  
349 Luke Pearce MV45  
350 Lisa Pearson FV50 Bingley Harriers & AC
351 Rob Peat MV45 Wharfedale Harriers
352 Becki Penrose FV40  
353 Kate Penrose FV65 Kippax & District Harriers
354 Rachel Peters F  
355 Andrew Price MV35 Baildon Runners
356 Pär PärssonInstagram MV50  
357 Gill Petrucci FV45 Keighley & Craven AC
358 Jake Phipps MV40  
359 Haley Pickersgill FV40  
360 Jeffrey Pickup MV65 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
361 Mark Potts MV40  
362 Dan Price M Chapel Allerton Runners
363 David Pringle MV50  
364 Fiona Protheroe FV45  
365 Mathew RadbourneStrava MV45 Denby Dale Athletics Club
366 Katy Ralph FV45 Pudsey Pacers RC
367 Philippa Rawling FV35  
368 Cerin Rees MV40  
369 Rebecca Rees FV45 Newcastle Frontrunners
370 Steve Rhodes MV55 Hyde Park Harriers
371 Sara Richard FV50 Otley AC
372 Jay RichardsonFacebookTwitterInstagramStravaLinkedIn M Roundhay Runners
373 Peter Riley M  
374 Claire Roberts F  
375 Alex Robinson M Nidd Valley Road Runners
376 Philip Robinson MV55 Nidd Valley Road Runners
377 Richard Robinson MV45  
378 William Robinson MV60  
379 Dave Robson MV45 Ilkley Harriers AC
380 Phil Rogers M  
381 Peter Roll MV50 Ilkley Harriers AC
382 Kenny Rowe MV65 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
383 Gary RowlingInstagram MV35 Queensbury Running Club
384 Louise Rushby F Farsley Flyers
385 Donna Russell FV45  
386 Lisa Sanderson FV35  
387 Julia Say FV45 Roundhay Runners
388 Anne Scaife FV50 Harrogate Harriers & AC
389 Nigel Scaife MV45 Nidd Valley Road Runners
390 Fiona Schneider FV60 Ilkley Harriers AC
391 Graham Schofield MV65 Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
392 Jan Scotchford FV50  
393 Paul Sessford MV50 Keighley & Craven AC
395 Daniel Shaw M Wesham Road Runners & AC
396 David Shaw MV50 Killamarsh Kestrels
397 Helen Shaw FV55  
398 Nigel Shaw MV55 Baildon Runners
399 Tanya Shepherd F Horsforth Fellandale Club
400 Anna Sheryn FV50  
401 Peter Shields MV65 Ilkley Harriers AC
402 Daniel Shinn MV40  
403 Alistair Shuttleworth MV45  
404 Dan Simmons MV55 Harrogate Harriers & AC
405 Alan Simpson MV45 Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
406 Ilze Skujina F  
407 Paulina Sladowska F  
408 Anna Smith FV55 Baildon Runners
409 Darran Smith MV40  
410 Dean Smith MV45 Rolls Royce Harriers
411 Fiona Smith FV40  
412 Gavin Smith MV35 Skipton AC
413 Hazel Smith FV50 Skipton AC
414 Nathan Smith MV45 Harrogate Harriers & AC
415 Paul Smith MV45 Valley Striders AC
416 Robert Smith MV45  
417 Toby Smith M  
418 Clare Smurthwaite FV45 Keighley & Craven AC
419 Tom Snape MV45  
420 Ben Snell MV35 Macclesfield Harriers & AC
421 Dom Sockett MV40  
422 Emmaline Sparkes FV40 Bearbrook Running Club
423 Gary Sparkes MV55 Bearbrook Running Club
424 Reuben SpeedStrava MV45  
425 Jenny St Romaine FV50 Halifax Harriers & AC
426 Lee Stanley MV40 Ripon Runners
427 Melissa Stead FV40 Pudsey Pacers RC
428 Darren Steele MV45  
429 Mark StevensTwitter MV50  
430 Jordan Street MV35 Clowne Road Runners Club
431 Oli StreetInstagramStrava M Ilkley Harriers AC
432 Blake Strefford M  
433 Martin Stringer MV45 Otley AC
434 Charlotte Sturley F Chapel Allerton Runners
435 Bess Sturman FV40 Ilkley Harriers AC
436 Paddy Sturman MV45 Ilkley Harriers AC
437 Florence Sutton-Manders F  
438 Uldis Tamsons MV40  
439 Pete Tanker MV55  
440 Mark Taylor M Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
441 Stella Taylor FV55 Denby Dale Athletics Club
442 Carly Terry FV35 Chapel Allerton Runners
443 Richard Thackeray MV50  
444 Richard Thompson MV45  
445 Matthew Thomson M Livingston & District AAC
446 Helen Thurston FV35 Ilkley Harriers AC
447 Darren Townend MV45 Nidd Valley Road Runners
448 Steve Trudgeon MV55 Harrogate Harriers & AC
449 Rob Tuffin MV40  
450 Caroline TurnerFacebookInstagramStrava FV35 Lonely Goat RC
451 Jonathan Turner MV45 Ilkley Harriers AC
452 Kenny Turner MV55 Dark Peak Fell Runners
453 Ross Turner MV40 Keighley & Craven AC
454 Clare Usher FV50  
455 Anna van Kesteren FV35  
456 Pablo Vasquez MV40 Keighley & Craven AC
457 Richard Vowden M Bramley Breezers
458 Victoria Wadsworth FV40 Keighley & Craven AC
459 Derek Walkden MV50 Barlick Fell Runners
460 Jeff Walker MV55 Nidd Valley Road Runners
461 Kevin Walker MV60  
462 Morven Wallace MV45 Pudsey Pacers RC
463 Nicola WalmsleyTwitter FV35 Roundhay Runners
464 Alan Walsh MV35 Wharfedale Harriers
465 Ruth WalshFacebookInstagram FV45  
466 Nick Wareing MV55  
467 Sandra Warren FV45 Kirkstall Harriers
468 Ben Watson MV40  
469 Luke Watson MV40 Chorlton Runners
470 Luke WatsonFacebookStrava M Keighley & Craven AC
471 Peter Watson MV65  
472 Andrew Webster MV45 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
473 Jane Webster FV50 Horsforth Harriers
474 Paul WheelhouseFacebookStrava MV45 Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
475 Peter White MV50 Wharfedale Harriers
476 Simon White MV35  
477 Jen Whiteman F Chapel Allerton Runners
478 Mark Whiteman MV50 Easingwold Running Club
479 Paul Whittle MV50 Newburgh Nomads RC
480 Georgina Wilkins FV35  
481 Gary Wilkinson MV45 Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers
482 Chris WilliamsTwitterStrava M Queensbury Running Club
483 Colin Williams MV55 Ilkley Harriers AC
484 Susanna Williams FV35  
485 David Williamson MV50 Swinton Running Club
486 Sue Williamson FV55 Ilkley Harriers AC
487 Neil Wiltshire MV35  
488 Laura Winfield FV35  
489 Robin Winfield MV35  
490 Gillian Wisbey FV50 Calder Valley Fell Runners
491 Keith Wood MV55 Ilkley Harriers AC
492 Kiri Wood F  
493 Laura Woodhead F Wharfedale Harriers
494 Mark Woodhead MV55 Valley Striders AC
495 Graham Worsfold MV35 Clowne Road Runners Club
496 Helen Worsfold FV35 Clowne Road Runners Club
497 Zanthe Wray F Dark Peak Fell Runners
498 Linda Wright FV40 Beverley Athletic Club
499 Sally Wright FV55 Ilkley Harriers AC
500 Mark Yare MV50  
501 Claire Young FV35 Roundhay Runners

498 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest