SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Ultra Trail Scotland

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 15th June 2019

Name Club/Team
Terry Addison Kirkintilloch Olympians
Darren Agnew  
James Armour  
Manel Barroso-AdameFacebook Club Olímpic Farners
Cherise Bell  
Josefine BjorkqvistTwitter Cosmics Hillbashers
Chris Brown  
Gareth Brown North Ayrshire Athletics Club
Lydia Burge Vegan Runners UK
Christopher ButlerStrava Westerlands CCC
Louise CardwellFacebook  
Marco CasteloStrava  
Ayron Comber Deeside Runners
Lynn ConnellyTwitter  
Marco Consani Garscube Harriers'
Joe Coulter  
Philip Coupar Giffnock North AC
Simone DeiddaInstagram  
Steve Doidge-HarrisonFacebook  
Johnny DuncanFacebookTwitterLinkedIn  
Sarah DunnFacebookAttackpoint Deeside Runners
Victor DuqueFacebookTwitterInstagram Club Olímpic Farners
Laura Fleming  
Andrew Fullwood Westerlands CCC
Linda Garratty Lothian Running Club
Vanessa Grosso Outdoor runners community
Dan GrundyStrava Vegan Runners UK
David Hakes Dark Peak Fell Runners
Katie HallFacebookTwitterInstagram  
Claire Harris  
Gavin Harris Deveron Harriers
Sharon Hassan INSCH TRAIL RUNNING CLUB
Catriona HastieFacebookTwitterInstagram  
Katie Henderson Deeside Runners
Walter Henderson Shettleston Harriers
Michelle HetheringtonFacebook Carnethy Hill Racing Club
Ben HolmesFacebook Todmorden Harriers
Mark Jeffery  
Sheona Johnson  
Urko Jokano Club Vasco de Camping
Paul KellyTwitterInstagram  
David Kerr Highland Hill Runners
Donald Kerridge Deeside Runners
Alan KonopkaFacebookInstagramStrava Vegan Runners UK
Lucas LefevreFacebookStrava Carnethy Hill Racing Club
John LeitchStrava North Ayrshire Athletics Club
Grant MacDonaldTwitterStrava Garscube Harriers'
Stephen Magee Carnethy Hill Racing Club
Catherine Magill HBT
Josep Marti-Bonmati Club Olímpic Farners
Debbie Martin-ConsaniTwitterInstagram Garscube Harriers'
Ian Mcalindon Ayrodynamic Triathlon Club
Alasdair McCallum North Ayrshire Athletics Club
Charlie McCulloch Carnethy Hill Running Club
Alun McGeoghegan  
Malcolm Mcgregor  
Roddy Mcleod Metro Aberdeen Running Club
Matthew Moroz  
Martin O'Neil  
Sarah O'Neil  
Ian PadleyFacebook  
Carmen Piñero-Gutierrez Club Olímpic Farners
Albert Ponnelle  
Leon Provis Stonehaven running club
James QuigleyTwitter  
Doug Rattray Vegan Runners UK
Jennifer Rees-JenkinsFacebookStrava INSCH TRAIL RUNNING CLUB
Graeme ReidFacebook RBR
Michael Reid Carnethy Hill Racing Club
Alex Reily  
Erin RendallInstagram Metro Aberdeen Running Club
Stuart Retson  
Andrew Ritchie  
Karen RitchieFacebook  
Mark Russell Stocksfield Striders
David Sabate Glasgow Triathlon Club
Jim Savege Deeside Runners
Sue Savege Cosmics Hillbashers
Diego Savino Outdoor runners community
Katharine Sims Dunoon Hill Runners
Rob Sinclair  
Alan Smith Deeside Runners
Matthew Smith  
Anthony Smith..(Lone Wolf)  
Kim Spence Valley striders ac
Dan StowersInstagramStrava Dark Peak Fell Runners
Cristian TeringuerInstagram ALMACELLES PEDAL CLUB
Stuart Watson Central Athletic Club
Tom Watson Central Athletic Club
Mark Wheeler Hamilton Harriers
Stewart Whitlie Carnethy Hill Racing Club
Tim Wiggins Durham fell runners
Francesco ZelottiInstagram  

93 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest