SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Grindleford Gallop 2019

Event Facebook Page
Event Website

Saturday 9th March 2019

Name Class Club
Basma Al-Kamil FV50  
Sarmid Al-Kamil MV50 Bramhall Runners
Donna Atkinson FV40 Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
David Ayrton MV40 Totley AC
Phil Barlow MV50  
Marcia Black FV40 7 Hills Harriers
Andy Brown MV50  
Sarah Burns F (no club)
Anton Cannell MV50 0
Freya Chappell F (no club)
Rachel Charles FV40 0
Diane Clayton FV50  
Natalie Clegg FV40  
Tim Clegg MV50  
Diane Clewes FV50 Totley AC
Rebecca Clift F Newark Striders Running Club
Sally Cother FV50 0
Andrew Creek MV50 (no club)
Liz Cresswell FV40  
John Dale MV70 Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
Keith Dear MV50  
Sue Dear FV40  
Paul Dennis MV50  
Emma Dickinson FV40  
Anne Docherty FV60 (no club)
Sarah Eccles FV40  
Ceris Evans F  
Lindsay Evans FV40 Totley AC
Kerryanne Evers FV40 (no club)
Sue Firth FV40 (no club)
Emma Foster F  
Shaun Fradsham MV40  
Caroline Fuller FV50 City of Sheffield and Dearne AC
Tracey Garfitt FV50 Killamarsh Kestrels
Marie Genney FV50  
Gary Goodier MV50  
Justine Gore FV50  
Maxine Grimshaw FV50  
Peter Grummett MV50  
Keith Haddon MV60 Kimberworth Striders
Catherine Hammond FV40  
Carol Harris FV40  
Caryl Hartwright FV60 Totley AC
Rebecca Harvey FV40 Derbyshire Dynamos
Alex Heslop FV40 (no club)
Ian Hofmann MV60 (no club)
Darren Horobin MV40 Ackworth Road Runners
Anne Howard FV40  
Margaret Hudson FV70 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
Thomas Hudson MV70 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
David Hughes MV40 Ackworth Road Runners
Christine Jackson FV70 (no club)
Sarah Johnson F Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
Zosia Johnson FV40  
Cath Jones FV50 Bramhall Runners
Julie Jordan FV50 Smiley Paces
Chris Lawrence MV40  
Joseph Lee M Steel City Striders
Tracy Lever FV40 Kimberworth Striders
Amy Longdon FV40 (no club)
Charlotte Lowe F  
Tanya Mace FV50 Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
Sharon Marriott FV40 7 Hills Harriers
Lucy Marris FV50 Smiley Paces
Ann Marshall FV40 Wolds Veteran RC
Ursula McCaughan FV50 (no club)
Mark McGee MV40 (no club)
Ruth Merry FV40 Smiley Paces
Yvonne Mills FV40 Kimberworth Striders
Lynsey Murray F Rother Valley Swallows
Brodie Palme F  
Heidi Palmer F Ripley Running Club
June Palmer FV50  
Rachael Parker F  
Samantha Parkin F (no club)
Andrea Patterson FV40 Strideout
Jo Podolanski FV40 Bramhall Runners
Lisa Raffo FV40 Killamarsh Kestrels
Adele Roden FV40 (no club)
Kev Roden MV50  
Lee Roden MV40 (no club)
Lorraine Roden FV50  
Neil Roden MV50  
David Sahu MV50  
Hannah Seddon FV40  
Colin Shaw MV40  
Minna Shkul FV40  
Lisa Skinner F  
Karl Smith MV50  
Jeff Stevens MV50  
Phil Stockbridge MV50  
Viv Stockbridge FV50  
Louise Surgay FV40 Shelton Striders
Lee Taylor MV40  
Michelle Taylor FV40  
Gillian Timms FV60 Killamarsh Kestrels
Dermot Toberty MV60 0
Sue Turner FV50 Killamarsh Kestrels
Carole Vannucci FV40  
Alan Voyce MV70  
Catherine Voyce FV40 Macclesfield Harriers & AC
Kath Ward FV50  
Marie Weatherill FV40 Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
Barry Whitehead M Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
Robin Williams MV60  
Catherine Wilson FV40 (no club)
Pauline Wilson FV60 (no club)
Craig Young MV40 Totley AC
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest