SiEntries Options
Login / Register

The Beacons Ultra

Event Website

Saturday 16th November 2019

Name Class Country
Andrew Adams M GBR
Liz Anderson F GBR
Steven Ardern M GBR
Matthew Austin M  
Richard Bailey M GBR
David Bentham M GBR
Lauryn Bentham F GBR
Alistair BisattFacebookStrava M GBR
David Blamire-Brown M GBR
Nicolas Boin M GBR
Katie Boys F GBR
Hannah Bradshaw F  
Timothy Brayshaw M  
Lesha Brown F GBR
Lisa Brown F GBR
Chris BuckmanFacebookTwitterStrava M GBR
Mark Burgess M GBR
Kirsty Burnett F GBR
John Cameron M GBR
Jan Cane F GBR
Paul Cane M GBR
Ian Chalmers M GBR
John Clarke M GBR
Neil Cooksley M GBR
Debbie Coolman F GBR
Tim Copley M GBR
Nikki Copping F  
Dan Davies M GBR
Hugo Day M GBR
Paul Dolphin M GBR
Jody DonaldsonFacebookStrava F GBR
Paul Du Gay M  
Charles Duffield M GBR
Keeley Duffy F GBR
Paul Duffy M GBR
Adrian Edwards M GBR
Stephen Edwards M GBR
Ian Ellis M GBR
Steve Ellis M GBR
Helen Etherington F GBR
Steve EvansTwitter M GBR
Neil George M  
James GibbsInstagram M GBR
Alistair Gillan M GBR
Andy Gillies M  
Natasha Goss F GBR
Michael GrahamFacebook M  
Giles Grant M GBR
Sally Grant F GBR
Will Green M GBR
Warren Griffiths M GBR
Antony Gummersall M GBR
Iain HarperTwitter M GBR
Stephen Hayes M GBR
Alice Hector F  
Rc Hill M GBR
Gary HobbsTwitter M  
Sean Hodson M  
Oscar Holloway M GBR
Trevor Holmes M KAZ
Ryan Horwat M GBR
Gareth HowellTwitter M GBR
Guy Illingworth M  
Stephanie Illingworth F  
Michele Jelf F  
Adam Jones M GBR
Luke Jones M  
Owen Jones M GBR
Stephen Jones M GBR
John Keat M GBR
Paul Kemp M  
Hazel Kent F  
Andrzej Kijek M  
Joanne LambeStrava F GBR
Jason Langridge M GBR
Dan Lawrence M  
Nigel Lawrence M GBR
Paul Lewis M GBR
Bianca Lizut F GBR
Joanne Lord F GBR
Steven Lyons M GBR
Kevin Maddern M GBR
Andrew Manning M GBR
Ashley Martin M GBR
Nicki Maskell F  
Elliot Maslen M GBR
Edward Matts M GBR
Alexandra McClellan F  
Mike Merrin M GBR
Guy Mills M GBR
Sam Mills F GBR
Scott Morris M GBR
Terry Nelson M  
Mark O'hare M GBR
Zac O'NeilStrava M GBR
Ben Osborn M GBR
Rebecca Palmer F  
James Peters M GBR
Derek Pickles M GBR
Matt Pilgrim M GBR
Garry PriorTwitterLinkedIn M GBR
Shaun Pulling M GBR
Coral Putman F  
Stuart QueenFacebookStrava M GBR
Emily Ravenhill F GBR
Tony ReidTwitter M GBR
Bernice Rice F GBR
Dean Ridgeway M GBR
David Robinson M GBR
Kenny Ross M GBR
Sam RowlandsInstagram M GBR
Darren Russell M GBR
Ben SaundersTwitterInstagram M  
Arthur Sewell M  
Stewart Shelley M GBR
Jenny Smith F GBR
Chris Somerton M GBR
Peter Staite M GBR
Edward Straker M GBR
Mark Sumner M GBR
Min SunTwitterInstagramStrava F  
Aaron Tilley M GBR
Patrick Timmis M  
Sarah TippettStrava F GBR
Jack Trevail M  
Sue Urbano F GBR
Keith Usher M GBR
Perry Wade M GBR
Martin Webb M GBR
Edward WellsStrava M GBR
Samantha Wharton F GBR
Matthew Whitehead M  
Sandra Williams F  
Andrew WilloughbyLinkedIn M GBR
Lee Wroblewski M GBR
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest