SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Beacons 50

Event Website

Saturday 10th August 2019

Participant No. Name Class Club
1 Libby Anderson F  
2 David AtkinsonInstagramStrava M  
3 David Beasley M Mercia
4 Andrew Boxhall M Major Milers Running Club
5 James Bradley M  
6 Joe Bradley M  
7 Paul Breen M Dursley running club
8 Katie Brick F  
9 Debbie Butt F  
10 Candela Carle F  
11 Tom Case M  
12 Charles Colbourn M Todmorden Harriers
13 Andy Cooksey M 100 Marathon Club
14 Nikki Copping F  
15 Redmond Cusack M  
16 Boris DehaluTwitterStrava M  
17 Angela Drakeford F  
18 Alan EvansFacebookTwitter M Steel City Striders
19 Bryn Evans M  
20 Hayley Evans F Buckley Runners
21 Margarita Felixberger F Frampton Cotterell Harriers
22 Kevin Freeman M  
23 Rob Gittins M  
24 John Goss M  
25 Ian GraceFacebook M  
26 Paul Gray M  
27 Charlie Hall M  
28 Christopher Hall M Crystal Palace Triathletes
29 Karl Hastings M  
30 Stuart Hignell M  
31 Janet Hill F springfield striders
32 Hannah Hopkinson F Mynydd Du
33 David Ingram M None
34 Phil JenkinsStrava M  
35 Becca Jones F  
36 Matthew Jones M brecon ac
37 Tim JonesTwitterStrava M Croft Ambrey
38 Claire Key F  
39 Victor Kotai M  
40 Jodie Lahon F Greenwich Tritons
41 Neil Lewis M  
42 Andrew Lloyd M Ammanvalley Harriers
43 Victoria Marles F  
44 Michael McCourt M  
45 Alan Mercer M Almost Athletes
46 Cat Mills F Great Western Runners
47 Sian Mitchell F  
48 Tom Mollekin M Mynydd Du
49 Tom MorisonTwitterInstagramStrava M  
50 Mathew Morrey M Lonsdale Fell Runners
51 Rowan Mountford M  
52 Tom Mountney M  
53 Caroline OldfieldInstagram F Harrogate Harriers & AC
54 Robert Peachey M HEJAZ ULTRA
55 Paul Pearson M forest of dean ac
56 Natalie Proctor F Village Vipers
57 Rich Reeves M  
58 Bernice Rice F  
59 Jonathan Richardson M 100 Marathon Club
60 Paul Rowe M  
61 Jake Sainsbury M  
62 Sarah SmithTwitter F valley striders
63 Pete SunnucksTwitter M  
64 Colin Tricker M  
65 Simon VaiseyInstagram M  
66 Gabriele Vedova M Amatori Atletica Chirignago
67 Geoff Wall M  
68 Rebecca Wall F  
69 Jonathan Watkins M  
70 Daniel Weller M  
71 Ryan Williams M  
72 Sandra Williams F Running Forever RC
73 Jenny Wyles F LAKELAND LDWA
74 Ken Wyles M LAKELAND LDWA
75 Chris Yeomans M Horsham Joggers
76 Cristina Zantedeschi F Vicenza Marathon
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest