SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Skirfare Trail Half (Kettlewell)

Event Facebook Page
Event Website

Saturday 13th July 2019

Name Class Club
Matthew Allison M40+ Trawden Athletic Club
Elaine Ball F40+ NYP Tri
Tracey Barker F50+ Trail Running Association
Stuart Barnes M40+  
David Bellerby M40+ Unattached
John Bisson M40+ Elvet Striders
Samantha Booth FOpen Chapel Allerton Runners
Marie-Therese Brady F40+ (no club)
Lucy Brown FOpen Barlick Fell Runners
Richard Cadman MOpen  
Jonny Cartwright M40+ Stadium Runners
Luke Chadwick MOpen  
Ben Clarke M40+ NYP Tri
David Coulthard M50+  
Tina Coulthard F50+  
Jonathan CoxFacebookStravaPower of 10 MOpen Eden Runners
Donna Edmondson-Booker F40+ Idle AC
Gary Ellis MOpen Mossley Hill AC
Sean FitzpatrickTwitter MOpen Trawden Athletic Club
Sue Fleming F40+ (no club)
Tracey Ford F50+ (no club)
Becky Freeburn FOpen (no club)
Amanda Fuller F50+ Redway Runners
Jennifer Fuller FOpen (no club)
Steve Gardner MOpen (no club)
Philip Hanson M60+ Holmfirth Harriers AC
Andrew Harker M50+ Ripon Runners
Victoria Harrison F40+ (no club)
Maria Herbert FOpen  
Thomas HoldenStrava MOpen North York Moors AC
Richard Howcroft M40+ Kimberworth Striders
Christy Irish FOpen Ripon Runners
Lizzie Johns FOpen  
Lottie Johns FOpen (no club)
Stephen Kenworthy M50+ (no club)
Rebecca Lawrence FOpen  
Nicola Lees F40+ Lonely Goat
Diane MacdonaldFacebookTwitterStrava F40+ Barlick Fell Runners
Stuart Mallender M40+ NYP Tri
Kevin Mather M60+ None
Brodie McAdam M40+ Craven Energy
Sharon Mccann F40+ Driffield Striders
Emma McColm F40+ Dallam Running Club
Trevor Mercer M60+ (no club)
Vykky Morphet F40+  
Adele Morris F50+ Kimberworth Striders
Ian MorrisFacebookStrava M40+ Darlington H & AC
Ross Muir MOpen  
Ruth Muir F40+ St Theresa's A.C.
Lynda Parkinson F40+ Airecentre Pacers RC
Damien Pearson MOpen Stainland Lions Running Club
Andy Phillips M50+ Canterbury Harriers
Nigel Plant M50+ (no club)
Richard Platt MOpen (no club)
Simon Price Jones M40+ Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Jennifer PughInstagramStrava FOpen  
James Rochfort M40+ Skipton AC
Elizabeth Rushmer F40+  
Lucy RyanTwitter FOpen (no club)
Richard Sabey M50+  
Nigel Shaw M50+ Baildon Runners
Andrew SmithFacebook M50+ Queensbury Running Club
Ruth Smith F50+  
Richard Thackeray M50+  
Adam Todd MOpen  
Helen Waddington F50+ Ilkley Harriers AC
Fay Waldram F40+ (no club)
Paul Waldram M40+ (no club)
Anna Walsh F40+  
Peter Waring M60+ Accrington Road Runners
Vicky Webster F50+ Driffield Striders
Jenny Wyles F50+ Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
Ken Wyles M60+ (no club)

73 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest