SiEntries Options
Login / Register

The La Sportiva Grand Tour of Skiddaw

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 31st August 2019

Solo   Pair
Name Class Club / Team
Darren Allan M  
Tim Allmark M  
Stuart Armour M Non
Morgane ArtachoFacebookTwitter F Cairngorm Runners
Jimmie Auchterlonie M  
Kathleen BattyTwitterInstagram F Northern Fells Running Club
David Blackshaw M  
Mark BlackwellTwitter M  
Hester Breman F  
Alison BrindFacebook F  
Jonathan BurnhamsInstagramPower of 10 M  
Daniel ByeTwitterStrava M Lancaster & Morecambe AC
Toby Caine M  
Geoff Capps M  
Sophie Carter F Woodstock Harriers AC
Tamsin CassFacebookStrava F  
Rob Chaplin M  
Paul Cornwell M  
Robert Cowlin M 100 Marathon Club
Russell Cox M  
John Crayston M  
Grant Crouch M  
Alex Dalton M  
Lynsey Davidson F  
Owain Davies M  
Matthew Dimmock M  
Steve Doidge-HarrisonFacebook M  
James Duffy M Thornton Cleveleys Running Club
Luke Duffy M  
Darren ElliottStrava M  
Alan EvansFacebookTwitter M Steel City Striders RC
Kirsten Fasey F 4Life Triathlon Club
Laura Fleming F  
Leon Flesher M  
Tony FoordFacebookInstagramStrava M DH Runners
Steven FranklandInstagram M  
Mark Fuller M  
David GowFacebook M Hoka/Get Active Running
Nici GriffinTwitter F  
Kristijonas Grinius M  
Heidi Haigh F Lytham St Annes RR Club
Loring HarveyStrava M Chiltern Harriers AC
Andy Hatton M Guernsey AC
Matthew Hoggarth M  
Steve HopwoodInstagramStrava M Ambleside AC
Kieran Horrigan M FRA
Peter JamiesonFacebookTwitter M The Parachute Regiment
Mike Jefferies M  
John LevesconteStrava M  
Chloe Lumsdon F Helm Hill Runners
Iona MackayInstagram F Carnegie Harriers
Connor Mcginty M  
Sharon McHarg F  
Barry (Baz) McLauchlan M  
Pete Morgan M  
Jessica MorrisInstagram F Team Short Shorts
Annette Parker F Dark Peak Fell Runners
Russell ParringtonFacebook M Unattached
Simon Priest M Little Baddow Ridge Runners
Robert PruszakFacebookTwitter M Up & Running Nottingham
Marina Quayle F  
Gosia Rajner F  
Duncan RedpathTwitterStrava M Team U.R.I.N.E
Christopher Reynolds M  
Phil RichardsFacebook F Southville Running Club
Dudley RobertsFacebookStrava M EGGGER uk ltd
Iain Robertson M  
Karen RobertsonFacebook F Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club
Corinne Rodgers F Bearbrook Running Club
Richard Rose-Coulthard M Wigan & District H & AC
Alistair Sales M  
Max Sanders M  
Fran Santos F  
Gareth Shilton M GOATprogram
Virginijus Slefendoras M  
Alun Southwood M TSS
Karen Squire F  
Louise Stubbings F Cumberland Fell Runners
Jason Talbott M shinrin yuko
Michael TaylorTwitterInstagram M Runstrong
Anne-Grethe Thillesen F Romerike Ultraloperklubb
John ThompsonFacebookStrava M  
Caroline TurnerFacebookInstagramStrava F Lonely Goat RC
Richard VeitchStrava M Esk Valley Fell Club
Alison Weal F  
Rachel Wyse F  

86 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest