SiEntries Options
Login / Register

The La Sportiva Grand Tour of Skiddaw

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 31st August 2019

Solo   Pair
Name Class Club / Team
Robert Ackroyd M  
Darren Allan M  
Tim Allmark M  
Stuart Armour M Non
Morgane ArtachoFacebookTwitter F Cairngorm Runners
Jimmie Auchterlonie M  
Kathleen BattyTwitterInstagram F Northern Fells Running Club
Caroline Billis F Heaton Harriers & AC
David Blackshaw M  
Mark BlackwellTwitter M  
Hester Breman F  
Alison BrindFacebook F  
Jonathan BurnhamsInstagramPower of 10 M  
Daniel ByeTwitterStrava M Lancaster & Morecambe AC
Jacqueline Byrne F  
Toby Caine M  
Geoff Capps M  
Sophie Carter F Woodstock Harriers AC
Tamsin CassFacebookStrava F  
Rob Chaplin M  
Christopher CollaFacebookInstagramStrava M Northern Fells Running Club
Nicholas Cooper M  
Paul Cornwell M  
Robert Cowlin M 100 Marathon Club
Russell Cox M  
John Crayston M  
Grant Crouch M  
Alex Dalton M  
Lynsey Davidson F  
Owain Davies M  
Caio De Graaf M Delta sport
Matthew Dimmock M  
Steve Doidge-HarrisonFacebook M  
Alexandra Duesbury F  
James Duffy M Thornton Cleveleys Running Club
Luke Duffy M  
Darren ElliottStrava M  
Kirsten Fasey F 4Life Triathlon Club
Laura Fleming F  
Leon Flesher M  
Tony FoordFacebookInstagramStrava M DH Runners
Steven FranklandInstagram M  
Mark Fuller M  
Tom GallagherStrava M Derwent AC Cockermouth
David GowFacebook M Hoka/Get Active Running
Samuel Grandison M  
Nici GriffinTwitter F  
Kristijonas Grinius M  
Tadeusz GumulkaFacebook M Team Mountain Fuel Polska
Heidi Haigh F Lytham St Annes RR Club
Helen Halsall F  
Andy Hatton M Guernsey AC
Craig Henderson M Haddington Running Club
Georgina Hinton-LewisFacebookInstagram F  
Matthew Hoggarth M  
Steve HopwoodInstagramStrava M Ambleside AC
Kieran Horrigan M FRA
Nathanael Ingram M  
Michael IrvingFacebookTwitterInstagram M DH Runners
Peter JamiesonFacebookTwitter M The Parachute Regiment
Mike Jefferies M  
Otto Karhunen M Southville Running Club
Kim KennedyFacebookInstagram F Gloaturs
Amanda Kirtley F  
Jodie LairdTwitter F Northern Fells Running Club
James LargeyInstagramStrava M  
John LevesconteStrava M  
Iona MackayInstagram F Carnegie Harriers
Ross Martin M  
Connor Mcginty M  
Sharon McHarg F  
Barry (Baz) McLauchlanTwitterInstagramStrava M  
Pete Morgan M  
David Oxley M Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Annette Parker F Dark Peak Fell Runners
Russell ParringtonFacebook M Unattached
Gary Pattison M Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Shaneen Platten F City of Hull AC
Steve Platten M City of Hull AC
Adam Potter M No club
Simon Priest M Little Baddow Ridge Runners
Robert PruszakFacebookTwitter M Up & Running Nottingham
Marina Quayle F  
Gosia Rajner F  
Duncan RedpathTwitterStrava M Team U.R.I.N.E
Christopher Reynolds M  
Dudley RobertsFacebookStrava M EGGGER uk ltd
Iain Robertson M  
Karen RobertsonFacebook F Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club
Kevin RobinsonFacebook M Derwent AC Cockermouth
Corinne Rodgers F Bearbrook Running Club
Richard Rose-Coulthard M Wigan & District H & AC
Alistair Sales M  
Barry Salthouse M  
Antony Samson M  
Max Sanders M  
Fran Santos F  
Gareth Shilton M GOATprogram
Katharine Sims F Dunoon Hill Runners
Virginijus Slefendoras M  
Guy Smith M Lonely Goat RC
Alun Southwood M TSS
Peter SowerbyFacebookStrava M  
Karen Squire F  
Jason Talbott M shinrin yuko
Michael TaylorTwitterInstagram M Runstrong
Anne-Grethe Thillesen F Romerike Ultraloperklubb
Caroline TurnerFacebookInstagramStrava F Lonely Goat RC
Richard VeitchStrava M Esk Valley Fell Club
Sabrina VerjeeFacebook F  
Alison Weal F  
Simon Whitehall M  
Marcus Wiltshire M  
Jemma WolstencroftFacebookInstagramStrava F  
Rachel Wyse F  

115 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest