SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Bury St Edmunds to Clare Challenge

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 12th May 2019

Name Class Club / Team Name
Vicky Amies F  
Paul Amond M  
Paul Anderson M  
Wendy Arbon F Nordic Walking Bury St dmunds
Alex Armstrong M  
Shannon Armstrong F  
Claire Arnold F  
Martin Ashen M  
Charlie Athorne M  
Tia-Anna Athorne F  
Jacqueline Atter F  
Allison Austin F Haverhill Running Club
Gay Ayton F  
Mike Ayton M  
Clare Bailie F Stowmarket Striders RC
Sara Balls F Aberdare Valley Amateur Athletic Club
Samantha Banks F Ipswich Jaffa RC
Kerry Bareham F  
Tom Barraclough M  
David Bartholomew M Run For Your Life
Tessa Bates F  
Linda Baxter F  
David Bearman M Nordic Walking East Anglia
Iain Bearman M  
Dianne Belcher-Hackett F Stowmarket Striders RC
Michelle Bell F  
Lorna Bellamy F Felixstowe Walkie Talkies
Nichola Bennett F GBC
Thomas Betts M  
Jakki Biggs F Positive Steps
Jo Birch F  
Amanda Bird F  
Emma Blackwell F Beccles & Bungay Harriers
Simon Blackwell M Beccles & Bungay Harriers
Amanda Blick F Nipplettes
Sarah Boneham F Newmarket Joggers
Frances Booker F None
Keith Borrett M  
Amy Boughton F  
Daniel Boughton M  
Donna Boyce F  
Mitchell Bragg-HartTwitter M  
David Bratley M  
Stuart Brierley M West Suffolk Wheelers
Catherine Brighton F  
Ian Brighton M  
Lucy Brighton F  
Angela Brinkley F Stowmarket Striders RC
Paul Brooks M  
Ben BrownFacebookInstagram M  
Caroline Brown F Ely Runners
Jayne Brown F  
Pat Brown F  
Kevin Burgess M Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Will Burl M RFYL
Kate Burnett F  
Thomas Burns M  
Jenny Cadman F Norwich Road Runners
Tina Campbell F  
Tracy Canham F  
Nicola Cant F  
John Cass M  
Zoe Cattermole F  
Matthew Cavey M  
Calli Challis F RFYL
Duncan Chamberlain M Ipswich Jaffa RC
Karen Chamberlain F Ipswich Jaffa RC
Karen Chambers F TriSudbury
Karen Chandler-Smith F West Suffolk Wheelers
Will Chaney M Jogging Made Easy
David Chapman M Suffolk Trail Runners
Lisa Chapman F  
Steve Chapman M Stowmarket Striders RC
Keith Choat M  
Jacqueline Riley Chubb F Ipswich Triathlon Club
Emma Clark F Sudbury Joggers
Gary Clark M  
Louise Clark F  
Paul Clark M  
Jo Clements F Rushmere Community Runners
Paul Clifford-Jones M Redway Runners
Janice Coglin-HibbertStrava F Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Adrian Cole M Stowmarket Striders RC
Jayne Cook F  
John Cooke M Nordic Walking East Anglia
Lee Cornwell M Rushmere Community Runners
Ruth Cowlin F Sudbury Joggers
Rachel Cox F Rushmere Community Runners
Oliver Cozens M  
Susan Crawte F Sudbury Joggers
Paul Croasdale M Dulwich Park Runners
Michelle Cross F  
Fiona Cunnington F Suffolk Trail Runners
Ian Cunnington M  
Helen Curr F  
Nicola Currant F Sunday Runday Funday
Lauren Cutler F  
Robin Cutler M  
Ciara Day F  
Ben Dean M Diss and District AC
Grant Deane M  
Kay Deane F  
Katy Denny F Dulwich Park Runners
Kelly Dew F  
Jo Dickinson F Felixstowe RRC
William Dixon M Positive Steps
Karen DoakFacebookTwitterInstagram F  
Carla Donaghy F  
Robert Donaghy M  
Erica Dorling F  
Stacy Dornan F  
Lisa Dove F SRF
Julie Dovey F Woodbridge Shufflers RC
Amanda Dunn F Hadleigh Hares AC
Sarah Dunsdon F  
Debbie Dye F Felixstowe Walkie Talkies
Ruth Eberhardt F Newmarket Joggers
Tracie Emerson F Stowmarket Striders RC
Sarah Etherton-Nicoll F  
Lucinda Fendley F  
Justin Fletcher M  
Sandra FletcherInstagram F Nipplettes
Caine Folkes-Miller M  
Alexander Fox M Saint Edmund Pacers
Craig Fraser M  
Jean Freeman F  
Alison French F Red Lodge Running Club
Helen French F  
Rob Frost M Halstead RRC
Kerry Fuller F  
Ian Gardner M UKRunChat Running Club
Deborah Garrity F Positive Steps
Nathalie Gibbins F  
Tracey GillInstagram F N/A
Christian Gillibrand M Sudbury Joggers
Clare Gillibrand F Sudbury Joggers
Paul Goddard M  
Amanda Goldsmith F  
Ruth Goodchild F  
Annie Gourlay F  
Robert Gourlay M  
Neil Grayton M  
Antony GreenFacebook M  
Barnaby Green M Nordic Walking East Anglia
Jamie Green M Nordic Walking East Anglia
Katharine Green F Nordic Walking East Anglia
Martha Green F Nordic Walking East Anglia
Marion Greenwood F  
Hugo Greer-Walker M Team G-W
Melanie Greer-Walker F Dulwich Park Runners
Laura Griffin F Dulwich Park Runners
Anna Guise F  
Tasha Hales F  
Laura HallInstagram F RFYL
Ruth Hambling F Hadleigh Hares AC
Henry Hamilton-GouldTwitterStravaPower of 10 M Newmarket Joggers
Nick Hammond M Framlingham Flyers
Charles Hann M Sudbury Joggers
Jackie Hann F Sudbury Joggers
Robert HarleyTwitter M  
Holly Harris F  
John Harris M  
Charlotte Hawes F  
Natalie Hay F Saint Edmund Pacers
Kieran Hayles M Sudbury Joggers
Clare Hazelwood F Felixstowe Walkie Talkies
Jolyon Head M Red Lodge Running Club
Juliette Head F Beccles & Bungay Harriers
Barry Hearn M Run For Your Life
Samantha Hearnden F  
James Heath M GBC
Judith Heeks F  
James Hewlett M Saffron Striders RC
Joanne Hocking F  
Sarah Hodge F Rushmere Community Runners
Jonny Hodges M  
Heidi Hodgson F  
David Hogg M Beccles & Bungay Harriers
Michelle Holden F Stowmarket Striders RC
Sarah Holme F Royston Runners
Michele Homer F  
Adriana Houchell F  
Ingaret Howells F  
Adam Howlett M Framlingham Flyers
Ben Huckel M  
Abigail Hudson F  
Andrea Hunt F  
Iain Hunter M Stowmarket Striders RC
Sue Hunter F Stowmarket Striders RC
Jo Iredale F Team G-W
Helen Ivory F UKRunChat Running Club
Sandie Jardine F Ely Tri Club
Claire Jay F  
Paula Jeffery F Positive Steps
Lisa Jennings F Newmarket Joggers
Susannah Johns F Nipplettes
Trevor Johns M Nipplettes
Mark Johnston/Wood M Sudbury Joggers
Beverley Judd F  
Darren Judd M  
Sally Kelly F  
Julie Kendall F  
Lindsay Kent F RFYL
Anthony Knight M Tiptree Road Runners
Emily Knight F Ely Runners
Vicky Knight F Tiptree Road Runners
Nicola Lambert-John F Coltishall Jaguars RC
Becky Lane F  
Thomas Lankester M  
Tim Larke M Stowmarket Striders RC
Patricia Larman F  
Graeme Leeson M Ryston Runners
Gillian Levett F  
Colin Lewis M  
Natalie Lewis F Haverhill Running Club
Karen Line F  
Ian Longland M Steeple Chasers
Tina Lovell F Nipplettes
Sam Lowe F University of Essex
Jo Lummis F Ipswich Triathlon Club
Lisa Lummis F  
Pamela Luna F  
Adriana Lupsa F joggers and jaunters Bury St edmunds
Jenny Lynch F Felixstowe RRC
Jeanne Lynch-Aird F  
Nicolas Lynch-Aird M  
Andrew Mackintosh M  
Roz Maclachlan F Beccles & Bungay Harriers
Rachel Maclaren F  
Jemma Maddams F RFYL
Melissa Mak F St Edmunds Pacers
Sandy Maloy F Sudbury Joggers
Cliff Manning M Sudbury Joggers
Glyn Manton M Norwich Road Runners
Shaun MarrisonFacebookTwitterInstagramLinkedInPinterest M  
Julie Marsh F Sudbury Joggers
Liz Marshall F  
Matthew Mason M Ely Runners
Damien Massey M  
Judith Matear F  
Sandra Mayhew F Stowmarket Striders RC
Heather McClean F Haverhill Running Club
Peter Mcgowan M  
Stewart McLean M Suffolk Trail Runners
Lois Mickleburgh F Kesgrave Kruisers
Emma Middlehurst F  
Jane Miles F janejennings1973@yahoo.co.uk
Kate Miller F  
Sue Mills F  
Paulina Misiaszek F  
Jo Mitchell F  
Gertie Mobsby F gertie.mobsby7@gmail.com
Susan Monksfield F Positive Steps
Natasha Mooney F University of Essex
Kara Moore-Damant F Stowmarket Striders RC
Belinda Moroney F  
Henry Morrison M  
Joe Naughton M Stowmarket Striders RC
Kristina Newbatt F University of Essex
Mark Newman M Ipswich Triathlon Club
Mark Nixon M Sunday Runday Funday
Linda Nobbs F Beccles & Bungay Harriers
Mari NollerStrava F Rushmere Community Runners
Justine Norfolk F  
Marc Norman M  
Tessa Norris F Nordic Walking Bury St dmunds
Clare Norton F  
Philip Nutley M Saint Edmund Pacers
Nick O'Leary M  
Nefise Onbasi F Sudbury Joggers
Sarah Osborne F  
Anneli Ostler F Felixstowe RRC
Vicky Overton F  
Sianie Painter F Newmarket Joggers
Karen Palazon F Nipplettes
Sara Pallant F Positive Steps
Gemma Palmer-Dighton F BRJ Run and Tri
Andy Palmer-Randle M  
Gillian Papworth F Felixstowe Walkie Talkies
Kathy Parks F Stowmarket Striders RC
Luke Pavey M  
Christopher Payne M Harwich Runners
Rebecca Pearson F  
Julia Pelham F Beccles & Bungay Harriers
Matthew Pepper M  
Chris Perry M Saint Edmund Pacers
Sharon Perry F Saint Edmund Pacers
Debby Pickering F  
Faith PickeringStrava F  
Neill Pickering M  
Thomas PillingTwitter M  
Daniel Piper M  
Louise Piper F  
Sandy Pison F Jogging Made Easy
Bernadette Pitt F Positive Steps
Philip Pitt M Positive Steps
Lara Pocock F Suffolk Trail Runners
Ben PortusStrava M Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners
Paul Press M  
Jonathan Price M Sudbury Joggers
Julia Price F  
Ashley Proctor M Haverhill Running Club
Glenn Proctor M Stowmarket Striders RC
Nicola Pryer F  
Kelly Pugsley F  
Lesley Rawlinson F  
Sam Ray F Vegan Runners UK
Steven Ray M  
Jemma Read F  
Laura Read F Felixstowe Walkie Talkies
Jane Reason F Stowmarket Striders RC
Robert Reason M Stowmarket Striders RC
Lisa RedmanInstagram F Ely Runners
John Reynard M  
Sue Reynard F john.r.reynard@gmail.com
Charlotte Richardson F Sudbury Joggers
Sarah Riches F Driver Hire
Emma Ridgeon F  
Andrew Robertson M Run For Your Life
Gill Rogers F  
Nicky Roper F Framlingham Flyers
Nadine Rossol F  
Alan Rowland M  
Amanda Rowley-Kingston F Nipplettes
Claire Sadler F  
Mark SalisburyFacebookTwitter M Sudbury Joggers
Sally Sandford F Sudbury Joggers
Alison Sargeant F  
Stephen Sargeant M  
Paul Saunders M Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Sarah Sayers F  
Jayne Schofield F  
Nigel Schofield M  
Valerie Schofield F  
Jessica Scrivener F  
Taryn Search F  
Mo Shearman F  
Michael Sheldrake M Rushmere Community Runners
Jude Shenton F  
Ian Sillett M Felixstowe RRC
Lydia Simmons F Saint Edmund Pacers
Zöe Simpson F  
Beth Sinclair F  
Simon Sinclair M Strideout
Jane Sinclair-Smith F  
Helen Skinner F Rushmere Community Runners
Mark Skinner M Rushmere Community Runners
Becky Sleath F Clapham Chasers
Alison Smith F  
Amanda Smith F Felixstowe RRC
Karen Smith F Ryston Runners
Kenita Smith F  
Kimberley Smith F St Edmunds Pacers
Nick SmithStrava M Bishops Stortford RC
Richard Smith M Felixstowe RRC
Terry Smith M  
Martin Smithson M  
Daniel SouthgateFacebookTwitter M Red Lodge Running Club
Rachel Southgate F Run For Your Life
Jason Sparkes M  
Tuulia Staff F  
Yvette Stallwood F  
Steve Stearns M  
Rebekah Stebbing F  
Rachel StephensonFacebook F Nordic Walking East Anglia
Stefan StonemanFacebookTwitterInstagram M  
Janet Strong F Uttlesford Nordic Walking
Phil Strong M Uttlesford Nordic Walking
Neil Strudwick M teresasgcu@gmail.com
Teresa Strudwick F  
Victoria StrudwickFacebookInstagram F  
Elizabeth Sullivan F Nipplettes
Julian Swann M  
Peter Syers M  
Steve Symss M Stowmarket Striders RC
Alice Synge F BRJ Run and Tri
Rob Tanner M  
Lee Taylor M  
Lucy Taylor F Suffolk Trail Runners
Rosella Taylor F  
Timmy Taylor M Lonely Goat RC
Rachel Terry F Stowmarket Striders RC
Bianca Theeruth F Saint Edmund Pacers
Andrew ThompsonFacebook M Ely Runners
Gary Thorndycraft M  
Sarah Thornley F  
Eileen Tordoff F  
Timothy Tordoff M  
Sarah Townend F  
Claire Trott F Run For Your Life
Alison Tuckwell F  
Sue Turley F Haverhill Running Club
Kelly Turrell F Nipplettes
James Tweed M  
Mary Tweed F  
Stacey Twitchett F  
Daniel Upton M None
Mark Vernon M  
Clare Vincent F  
Suzanne Vincent F Run For Your Life
Daniela Wachsening F University of Essex
Claire Walker F Haverhill Running Club
Paul Wallace M Stowmarket Striders RC
Melissa WasdallFacebookInstagram F Nipplettes
Bridget Waterer F  
Sarah Watkins F Hadleigh Hares AC
Angela Watts F Positive Steps
Greg Webster M  
John Weller M Lonely Goat RC
James Welsh M  
Jo Whelan F Felixstowe RRC
Claire White F  
Verity White F Uttlesford Nordic Walking
Angela Whiting F Stowmarket Striders RC
Neil Williams M Run For Your Life
Gemma Willis F  
Alison Wilson F  
Greg Wilson M  
Ian Wood M  
Stewart Woods M  
Anton Woodward M  
Jackie Wray F  
James WrightFacebookStrava M  
Roseby Ybardolaza F  
Vanessa Young F  

425 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest