SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Strathpuffer 24 MTB

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 19th to Sunday 20th January 2019

Team/Club No. Name Class Single Speed
1 Claire Acheson F  
2 Norman Agnew M  
3 Murdo Aird M  
4 Ben AndersonTwitterInstagramStrava M  
5 Tom Archer M  
6 David Armitt M  
7 Rob Armstrong M  
8 Richard Auld M  
9 Steven Banham M  
10 Gavin BaxterTwitterInstagram M Y
11 Graham Bichan M  
12 Mark Bisset M  
13 Wayne Blair M  
14 Richard Bowman M  
15 Peter Boyd M  
16 Chris Bradley M  
17 George Brown M  
18 Pete Brown M  
19 Anthony Browne M  
20 Graeme Burnett M  
21 Christine Campbell F  
22 Patrick Chard M  
23 Mark ClementsFacebookInstagramStrava M  
24 Mark Conlan M  
25 Elliot Cooper M  
26 Iain Cormack M  
27 Matt Cowan M  
28 Tony Czyzewski M  
29 Terry Davidson M Y
30 Sam Davison M  
31 Ben Delaney M Y
32 Mike Dennison M  
33 Mark Douglas M  
34 Lucy Downie F  
35 Stuart Dun M  
36 Jamie Dyer M Y
37 Sandy Eccles M  
38 Sally Evamy F  
39 Mike Ewart M  
40 Simon Fagg M Y
41 Kenneth Falconer M  
42 John Fidler M  
43 Simon Fielding M  
44 Andrew Forsyth M  
45 Keith Forsyth M  
46 Kenny Fowler M  
47 Rachel Fox F  
48 Stephen Fraser M  
49 Ewen Fulton M  
50 Matthew Galvin M  
51 Benjamin Garnett M  
52 Russell Gourley M  
53 Keith Hall M  
54 Amanda Harvey F  
55 Finn Haworth M  
56 Phelan Haworth M  
57 Anthony Hay M  
58 Richard Hay M  
59 Jon Heggie M  
60 Michael Henderson M  
61 Keith Hendry M  
62 Jane HierInstagram F  
63 Cat Hirst F  
64 David Holgate M  
65 Steven Hoover M  
66 Marije Hornstra F  
67 Andrew Hutcheson M Y
68 Liam Hutson M  
69 Henry Iddon M  
70 Martin Kubes M  
71 Eva Kupska F  
72 Steve LambieInstagram M  
73 Robin Lerner M  
74 Jason LiddellInstagram M  
75 Anne Lloyd-Evans F  
76 Brian MacLeod M Y
77 Kerry Macphee F  
78 Felix Maddison M Y
79 Paul Main M  
80 Zara Mair F  
81 Nigel Marsh M  
82 Finn Mason M  
83 Mike Mason M  
84 Rowan Masterson F  
85 Murdo Matheson M  
86 Peter May M  
87 Calum Mcbain M  
88 Geoff McComb M  
89 Russell McCoull M  
90 Thomas McLaren M  
91 Walter Meadowcroft M  
92 Jason Merrilees M  
93 Raeanne Miller F  
94 Robbie Mitchell M  
95 Alexander Morrison M  
96 Callum MorrisonInstagramStrava M  
97 Jason Murphy M  
98 Justin Neagle M  
99 William Nulty M  
100 Chris Nurse M  
101 David Ogilvie M  
102 Jenny Parkes F  
103 John PartonFacebook M  
104 Ross Pearson M  
105 Joe Perkins M  
106 Douglas PhilipFacebook M  
107 Chris Pitblado M  
108 Gavin Pitts M Y
109 Peter Ralph M  
110 Ben Rayneau-Kirkhope M  
111 Sam Redgate F  
112 Colin Ritchie M  
113 James Robertson M  
114 Alexander Roger M  
115 Martin Ross M  
116 Richard Rothwell M  
117 Steven Ruffell M  
118 Luke Schultz M  
119 Blair Simpson M  
120 Ron Smith M  
121 Tom Starey M  
122 Iain StephensonFacebook M  
123 Douglas Stewart M  
124 Scott Sutherland-Thomson M  
125 Mark SwinneyStrava M  
126 Reuben TabnerTwitterInstagramStrava M  
127 Anne Taylor F  
128 Colin Thompson M  
129 Nick Thornton M  
130 Trevor Thorpe M  
131 Alexander Tindall M  
132 Jon Tinning M  
133 Nicholas Trowell M  
134 Angus Turner M  
135 David Venables M  
136 Martin Walker M  
137 John Wallace M  
138 Trevor Walsh M  
139 Lawrence WebsterTwitter M  
140 David NicollFacebookStrava M  

140 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest