SiEntries Options
Login / Register

The 55th Across Wales Walk

Event Facebook Page
Event Website

Saturday 1st September 2018

Name Class Club / Team
Mike Anstey M Heart of England
Szilvia Bajkan F  
Simon Banks M LDWA
Steven Barnsley M Heart of England
Anna Bartlett F  
Jon Bartrop M  
Brent BischoffFacebook M Heart of England
Gillian Brightwell F  
Lynda Broadway F Heart of England
Kate Burke F Forest
Steve Chave M South Wales
John Cook M LDWA
Julia Cooke-Simmons F  
Ben Cooley M Mid Wales
Robert Court M Heart of England
Yvonne Court F Heart of England
Paul Courtney M SMERFs
Matthew Crocker M Rennschnecken
Dean Curran M  
Ian Darby M  
Lez Davies M  
Peter Davies M  
Vanora Davies F  
Sammy Dawkins M LDWA
Chris Dellow M Dartford Road Runners
Laura Donohoe F Surrey LDWA
Paul Donohoe M Surrey LDWA
Jo Edwards F Forest
Will Etheridge M SMERFs
Sheena Findlay F Wiltshire
Kate Garner F  
Aled George M Mid Wales
Wyn George M  
Paul Gibbs M Thames Valley
Andrew Gilbertson M Beds, Bucks & Northants
Paula Hartwell F  
Tony Hartwell M  
Richard Haynes M Essex & Herts
Juliet Hoad F LDWA
Patrick Hobbs M  
Gisela Hoppe F Rennschnecken
Gill Howe F Beds, Bucks & Northants
Richard HowellsTwitter M  
Tamas Javorfi M  
Paul Jeffery M LDWA
Philip Jones M LDWA
Vikki Kemp F  
Bill Lancashire M  
Brian Layton M Beds, Bucks & Northants
Gary Lewis M  
Stuart Livingstone M  
Peter Lomax M West Lancashire
Heidi Lorenz F  
Ann Lyon F  
John Manning M Beds, Bucks & Northants
Ivor Marshall M  
Alan Mattison M Dorset
Martin McGreary M SMERFs
Jordan Mcqueen M Croft ambrey
Darren Mealing M SMERFs
Glen Meek M Chepstow Harriers
John Micallef M  
Dan Moody M South Manchester
Peter Nesbitt M oswestry olympians
John Newman M SMERFs
James Page M  
Michael Page M  
Thomas Page M  
Liz Park F LDWA
Mark Payne M  
Gary Pennell M LDWA
Kevin Pennell M LDWA
Lee Pennells M  
Mike Phelan M Heart of England
Michael Pinner M  
Balázs Pintér M Clwb Athletau Aberystwyth
Brian Pitkin M Dartford Road Runners
Janet Pitt-Lewis F Marches
Chris Poole M Mid Wales
Richard Powell M  
Glen Ridout M Dartford Road Runners
Lucy Robins F Wiltshire
Andy Robinson M  
Steven Rose M LDWA
Tracy Rose F LDWA
Niall Ross M  
David Rouse M  
Aaron Scrivener M Essex & Herts
Patricia Seabrook F Bristol & West
Trevor Searle M LDWA
Jonathan Shaw M  
Richard Shephard M  
Paul Sorensen M  
Tracy Stacey F  
Clare Staff F Wiltshire
Russell Stebbings M  
Philip Stevens M  
Mandy Sznober F  
Beatrice Therin F Wiltshire
Rita Tomkins F Anytime Anywhere
Kathy Tytler F LDWA
John Walker M Wiltshire
Angela Walton F Mid Wales
Tony Walton M Mid Wales
Alec White M LDWA
Marian White F Heart of England
Sahrah Wilding F  
Glyn Williams M  
Jan Williams F Dorset
Rob Young M  

110 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest