SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




The 55th Across Wales Walk - Entry List

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Club / Team
Mike Anstey M Heart of England
Szilvia Bajkan F  
Simon Banks M LDWA
Anna Bartlett F  
Jon Bartrop M  
Victoria Bell F LDWA
Brent BischoffFacebook M Heart of England
Lynda Broadway F Heart of England
Kate Burke F Forest
Shaun Clements M  
John Cook M LDWA
Julia Cooke-Simmons F  
Ben Cooley M Mid Wales
Robert Court M Heart of England
Yvonne Court F Heart of England
Paul Courtney M SMERFs
Matthew Crocker M Rennschnecken
Dean Curran M  
Ian Darby M  
Lez Davies M  
Peter Davies M  
Vanora Davies F  
Sammy Dawkins M LDWA
Chris Dellow M Dartford Road Runners
Laura Donohoe F Surrey LDWA
Paul Donohoe M Surrey LDWA
Will Etheridge M SMERFs
David Farrow M Bristol & West
Sheena Findlay F Wiltshire
Aled George M Mid Wales
Wyn George M  
Paul Gibbs M Thames Valley
Andrew Gilbertson M Beds, Bucks & Northants
Gwyneth Griffith F  
Paula Hartwell F  
Tony Hartwell M  
Richard Haynes M Essex & Herts
Juliet Hoad F LDWA
Patrick Hobbs M  
Hazel Holey F Nidderdale
David J Hooper M Cornwall & Devon
Gisela Hoppe F Rennschnecken
Gill Howe F Beds, Bucks & Northants
Tamas Javorfi M  
Paul Jeffery M LDWA
Denis Jolly M  
Clare Jones F Mid Wales
Ian Jones M Mid Wales
Philip Jones M LDWA
Vikki Kemp F  
Bill Lancashire M  
Brian Layton M Beds, Bucks & Northants
Stuart Livingstone M  
Heidi Lorenz F  
Ann Lyon F  
Ivor Marshall M  
Blandine Mathey F LDWA
Martin McGreary M SMERFs
Darren Mealing M SMERFs
David Mealing M SMERFs
Glen Meek M Chepstow Harriers
John Micallef M  
Dan Moody M South Manchester
John Newman M SMERFs
James Page M  
Michael Page M  
Thomas Page M  
Mark Payne M  
Gary Pennell M LDWA
Kevin Pennell M LDWA
Lee Pennells M  
Mike Phelan M Heart of England
Brian Pitkin M Dartford Road Runners
Janet Pitt-Lewis F Marches
Chris Poole M Mid Wales
Richard Powell M  
Glen Ridout M Dartford Road Runners
Lucy Robins F Wiltshire
Andy Robinson M  
Steven Rose M LDWA
Tracy Rose F LDWA
David Rouse M  
Juliet Rowe F Cornwall & Devon
Aaron Scrivener M Essex & Herts
Patricia Seabrook F Bristol & West
Trevor Searle M LDWA
Jonathan Shaw M  
Richard Shephard M  
Paul Sorensen M  
Clare Staff F Wiltshire
Russell Stebbings M  
Philip Stevens M  
Beatrice Therin F Wiltshire
Kathy Tytler F LDWA
John Walker M Wiltshire
Seamus Walker M Beds, Bucks & Northants
Angela Walton F Mid Wales
Tony Walton M Mid Wales
Alec White M LDWA
David Wilding M  
Sahrah Wilding F  
Cyril Williams M Merseystride
Glyn Williams M  
Rob Young M  

104 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest