SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Derwent Water Dawdle

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 27th April 2019

Name Class Club
Sophie Abdy F  
Lesley Allison F Eden Runners
Mike Allison M Eden Runners
Nick Archer M  
Rachel Archer F Swinton Running Club
David Arthur M  
Laura Arthur F  
Paul Bailey M  
Marie BainbridgeInstagram F Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Stephen Bainbridge M  
Andrew Baker M  
Mandy Baldam F Garstang Running Club
Steven Barnsley M LDWA
Joanne Beahan F unattached
Steven Beahan M unattached
Michael Beech M Raikes Road Running Club
Anne Berry F Wesham Road Runners
Dan BiggsTwitter M Calder Valley Fell Runners
Emma BlandTwitter F Quakers RC
Louise Bland F N/A
Christine Bond F I do no have a club
Kate Bowden F Glossopdale Harriers
Judith Bowron F  
Lee Bradbury M  
Elizabeth Breheny F Kayleigh’s fitness run club
Adam Bridges M Run Peterlee
Jill Bridges F Run Peterlee
Ian Brieley M  
Sally Burns F  
Steve Burton M  
Jacqueline Candlish F Saltwell Harriers
Bryony Catlow F  
Dave ChalkFacebookStrava M  
Ursula Cheetham F Kayleigh’s fitness run club
Alisa Cherry F  
Lucy Colquhoun F N/A
Sarah Cooke F  
Simon Cowling M  
Jennifer Crocker F LDWA
Jon CrooksFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava M Royton Road Runners
Catherine Cuthbert F Wallasey AC
Philip Cuthbert M  
Charlie DayInstagram M  
Claire Denny F N/A
James DickinsonFacebook M SCARAB TRI
Susan Dickinson F SCARAB TRI
Rachel Donaldson F  
John Donnelly M Westerlands Cross Country Club
Emily Dore F  
Jayne Dore F  
Charlotte Dyer F FEN EDGE RUNNERS
Mark EdwardsFacebook M LDWA
Billy Elliott M Carnethy Hill Racing Club
Darren Elliott M  
Dorothy Elliott F Carnethy Hill Racing Club
Gary Evans M  
Mark Evans M  
Anthony Fahy M  
Dawn Fahy F Burgess Hill Runners
Keith Fazey M N/A
Janet Finn F  
Mark Finn M  
Sharon FlanaganFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava F Atherton Running Club
Laura Fleming F  
Leon Flesher M Wesham Road Runners
Kenneth Fordyce M Carnethy Hill Racing Club
Clive Fraser M  
Steven Gibson M  
Steven GilliganStrava M Westerlands Cross Country Club
Katherine Gordon F  
Angela GreenFacebookInstagram F Kayleigh’s fitness run club
Ben Grove M unattached
Jessica Hale F N/A
Tony Hart M Fylde Coast Runners
Robert Hemingway M  
Malcolm Hetherington M  
Sophia Hickinson F  
Phil Howarth M SCARAB TRI
Kate Hurr F SWPT
Stephanie Illingworth F Parbold Pink Panthers
Alan Jackson M Pocklington runners
Alex Jackson M unattached
Andrew Kippax M  
Anita Kirkman F  
Nikki Knappett F Bramhall Runners
Jodie LairdTwitter F Northern Fells Running Club
Jayne Land F Skemersdale boundary Harriors
Paul Land M Skelmersdale boundary harriors
Carla LangleyInstagram F St Helens Trail and Ale Running Hub
Laura Lawler F BWFAC
Chris Lawton M  
Graham Lawton M Lancaster and Morecambe athletic club
Meg Lee F  
Jack Leonard M  
Dean Lindsey M Trail running association
Andrew LoweFacebookTwitterStrava M  
Sarah Lowe F  
Sarah Maltby F Red Rose Road Runners
Lynn Melvin F Red Rose Road Runners
Aimee Midgley F Red Rose Road Runners
Jayne Mitchell F  
Dan Moody M LDWA
Ian MorrisFacebookStrava M Darlington Harriers and Athletics Club
Estelle Mortimer F  
Andy Mouncey M  
John Mounsey M I do no have a club
Alison Munford F  
Peter Murray M DH Runners
Bev NaveseyFacebookTwitterStrava F  
Steve NaveseyFacebookTwitter M  
Naomi Newman F Red Kite Runners
Emma Nicholson F Steel City Striders RC
Carmen Norman F None
Kevin O'Neill M Sunderland Strollers
Tricia O'Neill F Sunderland Strollers
Andy O'Sullivan M  
Morag O’Neil F I do no have a club
Mark Osborne M unattached
Naomi Parkinson F North Herts Road Runners
Nick PopeTwitter M Staffordshire Moorlands AC
Grant Remington M  
Julie Riley F  
Lisa Robinson F Run Peterlee
Neil Robinson M Run Peterlee
Sarah Rowan F Kayleigh’s fitness run club
Hannah Rutter F  
Rebecca Rutter F N/A
Harold Sach M  
Paul Satterley M  
Stephanie Sharp F  
Jen Shepherd F Edinburgh Running Network
Neville Smith M  
Donna Southwell F  
Jennifer Stephenson F  
Linda StottFacebook F  
Louise Stubbings F St bees triers
Paul SumnerFacebookTwitterStrava M Atherton Running Club
Lorna Taylor F Red Rose Road Runners
Mark Taylor M  
Sharon TaylorFacebookStrava F Westerlands Cross Country Club
Charlie Thompson M  
Paul Thompson M  
Susie Thompson F Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Michelle Tones F unattached
Mark Wallace M SCARAB TRI
John WaltonTwitter M Saltaire striders
Richard Ward M Red Rose Road Runners
Steve WardStrava M Black Combe Runners
Wendy Ward F Red Rose Road Runners
Jane Warner F Parbold Pink Panthers
Nicola Watson F  
Dave Wells M unattached
Debs White F Cambridge & Coleridge
David Whitfield M Raikes Road Running Club
Trevor Widdison M  
Emma Winter F Eden Runners
Louise Winter F New Balance Run Club Keswick
Hannah Wood F Ipswich JAFFA RC
Andrew Yates M  
Louisa Yates F  

160 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest