SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Derwent Water Dawdle

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 27th April 2019

Name Class Club
Sophie Abdy F  
Beyhan Akyollu F Knaresborough Striders
Lesley Allison F Eden Runners
Mike Allison M Eden Runners
Joanne Anderson F Sunderland Strollers
Nick Archer M  
Rachel Archer F Swinton Running Club
David Arthur M  
Edwin ArthurTwitterInstagram M Trail running association
Laura Arthur F  
David Baglee M Eden Runners
Paul Bailey M  
Marie BainbridgeInstagram F Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Stephen Bainbridge M  
Steven Barnsley M LDWA
Tom Beach M Royston Runners
Joanne Beahan F unattached
Steven Beahan M unattached
Michael Beech M Raikes Road Running Club
Gillian Bell F Tynedale Harriers
Harry Berger M St bees triers
Anne Berry F Wesham Road Runners
Tawera Beveridge F Carnethy Hill Racing Club
Dan BiggsTwitter M Calder Valley Fell Runners
Kirsty-Jane Birch F Pennine
Andy Birkbeck M Red Rose Road Runners
Abby Bland F  
Louise Bland F N/A
Becca Bolton F  
Christine Bond F I do no have a club
Stuart Bond M Skipton AC
Kate Bowden F Glossopdale Harriers
Judith Bowron F  
Lee Bradbury M  
Elizabeth Breheny F Kayleigh’s fitness run club
Adam Bridges M Run Peterlee
Jill Bridges F Run Peterlee
Ian Brieley M  
Annette Brown F  
Gareth Brown M North Ayrshire AC
Duncan Bruce M North Ayrshire AC
Sally Buckworth F unattached
Helen BullockTwitterInstagram F Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Sally Burns F  
Steve Burton M  
Andrew Butler M  
Jacqueline Candlish F Saltwell Harriers
Jessica Cartwright F  
Bryony Catlow F  
Leonie Caul F Kayleigh’s fitness
Dave ChalkFacebookStrava M  
Russell Charlton M pickering
Ursula Cheetham F Kayleigh’s fitness run club
Alisa Cherry F  
Tricia ClarkTwitterInstagram F Morpeth Harriers
Phil ClaytonFacebookTwitter M Black Combe Runners
Lucy Colquhoun F N/A
Janette Covell F Red Rose Road Runners
Simon Cowling M  
Jennifer Crocker F LDWA
Jon CrooksFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava M Royton Road Runners
Rob Cross M I do no have a club
Catherine Cuthbert F Wallasey AC
Philip Cuthbert M  
Charlie DayInstagram M  
Claire Denny F N/A
Lucy DenverInstagram F unattached
James DickinsonFacebook M SCARAB TRI
Rachel Donaldson F  
John Donnelly M Westerlands Cross Country Club
Emily Dore F  
Jayne Dore F  
Paul Dye M Cumberland Fell Runners
Charlotte Dyer F FEN EDGE RUNNERS
Mark EdwardsFacebook M LDWA
Billy Elliott M Carnethy Hill Racing Club
Darren Elliott M  
Dorothy Elliott F Carnethy Hill Racing Club
Mark Evans M  
Anthony Fahy M  
Dawn Fahy F Burgess Hill Runners
Janet Finn F  
Mark Finn M  
Kim Firstbrook F Tynedale Harriers
Laura Fleming F  
Leon Flesher M Wesham Road Runners
David Foley M  
Kenneth Fordyce M Carnethy Hill Racing Club
Nigel Forster M  
Claire Forsyth F N/A
Kevin FoxTwitter M  
Clive Fraser M  
Linda Gant F  
Chrissy Geist F Warrington Running club
Andrew GerrardInstagram M Wigan Phoenix
Steven GilliganStrava M Westerlands Cross Country Club
Kenny Goodliffe M N/A
Katherine Gordon F  
Michele Grainger F  
Marilyn Grant F  
Steve Grant M unattached
Angela GreenFacebookInstagram F Kayleigh’s fitness run club
Michelle Griffiths F Red Rose Road Runners
Ben Grove M unattached
Jessica Hale F N/A
Gillian Halhead F  
Andrea Harbourne F Northern Fells Running Club
David Harbourne M Northern Fells Running Club
Paul Hart M Dumfries Running Club
Tony Hart M Fylde Coast Runners
Sarah Haslam F Red Rose Road Runners
Robert Hemingway M  
Malcolm Hetherington M  
Sophia Hickinson F  
Nigel Hierons M Eden Runners
Phil Howarth M SCARAB TRI
Kate Hurr F SWPT
Stephanie Illingworth F Parbold Pink Panthers
Alan Jackson M Pocklington runners
Alex Jackson M unattached
Fiona Jackson F  
Nicky Jeffrey F Tynedale Harriers
Mike Kennedy M  
Michael KingTwitter M  
Andrew Kippax M  
Anita Kirkman F  
Nikki Knappett F Bramhall Runners
Fraser Lacey M  
Jodie LairdTwitter F Northern Fells Running Club
Jayne Land F Skemersdale boundary Harriors
Paul Land M Skelmersdale boundary harriors
Carla LangleyInstagram F St Helens Trail and Ale Running Hub
Laura Lawler F BWFAC
Chris Lawton M  
Graham Lawton M Lancaster and Morecambe athletic club
Matt Leech M  
Jack Leonard M  
Dean Lindsey M Trail running association
Katy Livingston-Bray F Eden Runners
Johnny LoganTwitterStrava M  
Andrew LoweFacebookTwitterStrava M  
Melanie Lowe F Red Rose Road Runners
Sarah Lowe F  
Tony Lucas M  
Ian MaddrellFacebookInstagramStrava M Atherton Running Club
Sarah Maltby F Red Rose Road Runners
Nigel Martin M  
Jonathan May M  
Ken Maynard M Sunderland Strollers
Kerry McCarthy M  
Lynn Melvin F Red Rose Road Runners
Christopher Miley M  
Jayne Mitchell F  
Lucy Monkhouse F  
Dan Moody M LDWA
Gerry Moore M  
Paula Morgan F  
Ian MorrisFacebookStrava M Darlington Harriers and Athletics Club
Estelle Mortimer F  
Daniel Moulsher M  
Andy Mouncey M  
John Mounsey M I do no have a club
Alison Munford F  
Peter Murray M DH Runners
Bev NaveseyFacebookTwitterStrava F  
Steve NaveseyFacebookTwitter M  
Amy Naylor F Knaresborough Striders
Naomi Newman F Red Kite Runners
Emma Nicholson F Steel City Striders RC
Ree O'Doherty F New Balance Run Club Keswick
Kevin O'Neill M Sunderland Strollers
Tricia O'Neill F Sunderland Strollers
Andy O'Sullivan M  
Morag O’Neil F I do no have a club
Mark Osborne M unattached
Andrew Parker M  
Nicola Parker F  
Naomi Parkinson F North Herts Road Runners
Bethany Parr F N/A
Chris Patterson M Trail running nation
Andrew Peacock M I do no have a club
Stuart Percival M Sunderland Strollers
Kerry Peters F Warrington Running club
Isaline Pollitt F Burnden Road Runners
Martyn Pollitt M Burnden Road Runners
Simon PooleStrava M  
Nick PopeTwitter M Staffordshire Moorlands AC
Belinda Porter F  
Helen Porter F  
Stephen Pullan M Todmorden harriers
Janet Regan F Lancaster Runners
Grant Remington M  
Lisa Robinson F Run Peterlee
Neil Robinson M Run Peterlee
Sarah Rowan F Kayleigh’s fitness run club
Rebecca Rutter F N/A
Harold Sach M  
Paul Satterley M  
Samantha Scanlon F Red Rose Road Runners
Stephanie Sharp F  
Jen Shepherd F Edinburgh Running Network
Martin Simpson M Red Rose Road Runners
Donna Southwell F  
Jessica Spears F Harvel Hash House Harriers
Bob Stephens M  
James Stephens M  
Jennifer Stephenson F  
Pete StockFacebookStrava M SCARAB TRI
Yvonne Storey F  
Linda StottFacebook F  
Paul SumnerFacebookTwitterStrava M Atherton Running Club
Lorna Taylor F Red Rose Road Runners
Sharon TaylorFacebookStrava F Westerlands Cross Country Club
Charlie Thompson M  
John Thompson M Trail running nation
Paul Thompson M  
Susie Thompson F Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Anthony Tiernan M Sunderland Strollers
Nick Tippey M Harvel Hash House Harriers
Michelle Tones F unattached
Terry Topping M Sunderland Strollers
Alan Tower M  
Paul Towers M  
Simon WalkdenTwitterStrava M Totley AC
Mark Wallace M SCARAB TRI
Josephine Louise Walsh F Red Rose Road Runners
John WaltonTwitter M Saltaire striders
James Warburton M Knaresborough Striders
Richard Ward M Red Rose Road Runners
Wendy Ward F Red Rose Road Runners
Jane Warner F Parbold Pink Panthers
Nicola Watson F  
Gary Webster M Knaresborough Striders
Lisa Whetter F  
Debs White F Cambridge & Coleridge
David Whitfield M Raikes Road Running Club
Stephen Wilburn M  
Louise Winter F Cumberland Fell Runners
Claire Witham F  
Hannah Wood F Ipswich JAFFA RC
Sue Woods F  
Craig Wright M  
Sarah Wright F Eden Runners
Andrew Yates M  
Louisa Yates F  

245 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest