SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Silverdale Circuit

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 16th February 2019

Name Class Club
Lesley Allison F Eden Runners
Mike Allison M Eden Runners
Craig Amor M N/A
Greg AtkinsonTwitterStrava M N/A
Claire Baker F Ripon Runners
Angela C Bamford F Altrincham
Carolyn Barker F Burnden Road Runners
John BarkerStrava M Red Rose Runners
Ollie Barker M Barrow Striders
Helen Barnes F  
Amy Baron-Hall F Canicross Midlands
Phil Bedson M  
Gillian Bell F Tynedale Harriers
Phil Berry M Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
Tracy Berry F Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers
Emma BlandTwitter F Quakers RC
Louise Bland F N/A
Kim Bluck F Tynedale Harriers
Patricia Blyth F  
Melanie BradleyStrava F Northwich Running Club
Richard Brookes M  
Annette Brown F  
Steve Burton M  
Janet ByrneFacebookTwitterInstagram F BMG
Gillian Campbell F Chorlton Runners
Lindsey Carr F  
Ursula Cheetham F Kayleigh's fitness run club
Alisa Cherry F  
Tricia ClarkTwitterInstagram F Morpeth Harriers
Stephanie Cockerham F  
Angela Colby F Wesham Road Runners
Charles Colby M Wesham Road Runners
Lucy Colquhoun F  
Sarah Cooke F  
Emma Cope F  
Andrew Craven M BMG
Kathryn Craven F BMG
William Craven M BMG
Michelle CreedFacebook F  
Catherine Cuthbert F Wallasey AC
Philip Cuthbert M Wallasey AC
Katey Dale F N/A
Andrew Dewhurst M MS Trust
James DickinsonFacebook M  
Emma Dunn F  
Catherine Elliott F Chorlton Runners
Sarah ElliottTwitter F Lancaster Runners
Kim Firstbrook F Tynedale Harriers
Catherine Fisher F  
Paul FisherTwitterStrava M Wigan Phoenix
Sharon FlanaganFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava F Atherton Running Club
Chris FodenFacebook M Fylde Coast Runners
Jacqui Foster F  
Kevin FoxTwitter M  
Clive Fraser M LDWA
Helen Freschini F BMG
Amanda Frodsham F  
Rob FrodshamTwitter M  
Darren GeeTwitterInstagramStrava M Darlington Harriers
Andrew GerrardInstagram M Wigan Phoenix
Anne Giles F Ambleside AC
Chris Giles M Ambleside AC
Patricia Gill F Skipton AC
Steve Gilleard M  
David Griffin M Helm hill
Andy HaleFacebook M Red Rose Runners
Anita HallFacebookTwitter F  
Helen Halsall F Altrincham
Sallyann Hardwick F  
Christopher Hargreaves M Red Rose Runners
Richard HarrisonPower of 10 M Ambleside AC
Stuart Harrison M Red Rose Runners
Steven Hartle M  
Jay Heaton M  
Robert Hemingway M  
Thomas Hepburn M  
Nigel Hierons M Eden Runners
Claire Hinchcliffe F  
Jonny Hinchcliffe M  
Samantha Hodgson F  
Rachel Holden F Lonely Goat Running Club
Terry Holden M Lonely Goat Running Club
Darren Horrocks M Mountain fuel
Sue Hotchkiss F  
Phil Howarth M Non Affiliated
Cathy Hughes F N/A
Stephanie Hulford F Howgill Harriers
Kate Hurr F SWPT
Jane Hylton F Lancaster Runners
Adrian Ibison M Garstang Running Club
Nicky Jeffrey F Tynedale Harriers
Nicola JenningsTwitterInstagramStrava F Trentham RC
Joanne Johnstone F  
Lisa Kemp F  
Mike Kennedy M  
Anne Kimm F  
David Knapper M BMG
Linda Knapper F BMG
Timothy Lambert M None
Nicola Law F None
Meg Lee F  
Katy Livingston-Bray F Eden Runners
Andrew LoweFacebookTwitterStrava M  
Sarah Lowe F  
Alan LuckerFacebookTwitterStrava M  
Ian MaddrellFacebookInstagramStrava M Atherton Running Club
Dave Mangan M Penny Lane Striders
Al Marron F  
Andy MartinTwitterStrava M  
Brian Matthews M Tri-Rivington
Iain MitchellFacebookInstagramStrava M Red Rose Runners
Pauline Moorcroft F Red Rose Runners
Tiffany Moorcroft F Northwich Running Club
Curtis Morris M  
Susan Needham F Bramley Breezers
Shaun NelsonFacebook M Fylde Coast Runners
Di Newton F N/A
Jackie Oakes F Burnden Road Runners
Ben Oldendorp M  
Michelle Orton F  
Anne Oxbrough F Penny Lane Striders
Andrew Parker M BMG
Nicola Parker F BMG
Mumtaz Patel F Burnden Road Runners
Mike PattenStrava M Red Rose Runners
Gary Pattison M Derwent Valley Trail
Alison Phillips F Eden Runners
Carole Pitts F Dacorum and Tring AC
Simon PooleStrava M  
Shuna RankTwitterInstagram F  
Janet Regan F Lancaster Runners
Louise Riley F  
Gill Roberts F Bramhall Runbers
Graham RobertsTwitterStrava M Red Rose Runners
Peter Roberts M Bramhall Runners
Harold Sach M  
Peter Sariwee M City of Lancaster Triathlon COLT
Janet Schofield F  
Nicola Seggie F DH Runners
Stephanie Sharp F  
Carol Sharpe F  
Helen Silva F  
Dale Smith M City of Hull AC
Daryl Spencer M  
Lisa Spratling F St Bees Triers
Paul Stocks M Dallam Running Club
Andrew Sugden M Fell Runners Association
Elizabeth Sullivan F  
Paul SumnerFacebookTwitterStrava M Atherton Running Club
Lorna Taylor F Red Rose Runners
Miranda Taylor F Knutsford Tri Club
Russell Taylor M  
Martin Terry M Clayton le moors harriers
Simon Thompson M Red Rose Runners
Donna Thorpe F  
Doug Tilly M LDWA
Ruth Tod F Helm hill
Andrew TurnbullFacebookTwitterInstagram M  
Richard Ward M Red Rose Runners
Wendy Ward F  
Helen Warrington F Howgill Harriers
Sarah Warwick F None
Nicola Watson F  
Joseph Neil Webster M  
Victoria Webster F  
Sandy Whitehouse F BMG
Trevor Widdison M  
Peter WilkieFacebookTwitter M Roundhay Runners
Pauline Wilkins F  
Paul Wilkinson M  
David Willey M Blengdale AC
Emma Winter F Eden Runners
Myrian Wood F Blengdale AC
Stephen Woodruffe M Red Rose Runners
Della Wright F  
James Wright M Royton Road Runners
Sarah Wright F Eden Runners
Jenny Wyles F  

178 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest