SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




Lake District Mountain Trial - Entry List

Entry List Options
Short
Name Class Club SI-Card Number Start Time Race Partner
Barnaby Balmforth M        
Robin Bartlett MV50 Dallam Running Club     Ruth Bartlett
Gareth Bryan-Jones MV70 Ochil Hill Runners 2105300   Ellen Patton
Helen Buchan FV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners     Calvin Ferguson
Janet Burthem FV50       Lois Lee
Sian Calow FV50 Deeside orienteering club 8628550    
Jo Cleary FV50 Lakeland Orienteering Club 8210664    
Andy Clough MV60 Wrekin Orienteers 401258    
Nigel CoeFacebook MV60 Ambleside AC      
Dave Deason MV50 Dallam Running Club      
Gareth Digges La Touche MV40        
Janet Evans FV50 Notts Orienteering Club 7503737    
Nicholas Evans MV50 Notts Orienteering Club 7140852    
Calvin FergusonFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava M Calder Valley Fell Runners 8031238   Helen Buchan
Peter Ferris MV50 Cumberland Fell Runners     Joss Naylor
Simon Filmore MV60 Lakeland Orienteering Club 8117048    
Gordon Fletcher MV70 FRA     John Hammill
Alison Fryer F Manchester & District Orienteering Club 9193030    
Derek Fryer MV60 Lakeland Orienteering Club 9453071    
Philip Gager MV70 SROC Red Rose Orienteering Club 8200646    
Paul Gaines MV40 Border Liners Orienteering Club 8634073    
Katie Godfrey F Royston Runners 7003232    
Josie Gomersall FU21 Grampian Orienteers 7204687   Sam Gomersall
Lesley Gomersall FV50 Grampian Orienteers 7204687    
Sam Gomersall MV50 Grampian Orienteers 7204686   Josie Gomersall
John Hammill MV60 Batala Mountain runners     Gordon Fletcher
Jeneba Hampshire Wright FU21 Northern Navigators 7203880   Nigel Wright
Hilary Hennah FV40 Parkside Panthers     Richard Hennah
Richard Hennah MV40       Hilary Hennah
Lorna Hewitt FV40 Dallam Running Club 220639    
Saira Is-Haq F Bowland Fell Runners     Graham Lund
Margaret Jagan FV60 Craven Energy 11854   Freya Reynolds
Barry Johnson MV70 Cumberland Fell Runners      
Berin Jones MV40 Holcombe Harriers     Charlie Jones
Charlie Jones MU21 Holcombe Harriers     Berin Jones
Chris Lates MV70 Border Liners Orienteering Club 12537    
Kevan Latham MV60 SELOC 8657473    
Lois Lee FU21 Prestatyn Running Club     Janet Burthem
Grace Leedham FV50 Dallam Running Club      
Graham Lund M Bowland Fell Runners     Saira Is-Haq
Paul Macfarlane MV40 Helm Hill Runners     Jenny Wroe
Julie Mair F Pudsey Pacers RC 8640475    
Timothy May MV50 ESOC 803088    
Anna McMillan F Bingley Harriers & AC      
Carol McNeill FV70 Lakeland Orienteering Club 10901    
Maurice Musson MV60 Dark Peak Fell Runners      
Joss Naylor MV80 Cumberland Fell Runners     Peter Ferris
John Page MV60 Unattached      
Julie Pearcy FV50 Dallam Running Club     Michael Pearcy
Michael Pearcy MV50 Dallam Running Club     Julie Pearcy
Roderick Pugh MV60 Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club      
Freya Reynolds F Craven Energy     Margaret Jagan
Andy Robinson MV60 Thames Hare & Hounds 8632898    
Peter ShakespeareTwitter MV50 Unattached      
Ellie Simmonds FU21 Lakeland Orienteering Club 8644569   Mark Simmonds
Mark Simmonds MV50 Lakeland OC 8657403   Ellie Simmonds
Adam SpeedStravaPower of 10 MV40 Pudsey & Bramley AC      
Jo Taylor FV50 Bowland Fell Runners 7203866    
John Taylor MV60 Bowland Fell Runners 7202916    
Rob Teather M Unattached      
James Titmuss MV40 Unattached      
Joe Todd MV40 Kendal Amateur Athletic Club      
Denise Tunstall FV50 Durham Fell Runners      
Mike Walford MV70 Kendal Amateur Athletic Club      
Nigel Walker MV60 Kendal Amateur Athletic Club 221282    
Mike Wharton MV40 Sale Harriers Manchester 8657396    
Alexandra Whitaker FU21 Harrogate Harriers & AC     Helene Whitaker
Helene Whitaker FV50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 2080085   Alexandra Whitaker
Clare White F        
Nigel Wright MV40 Northern Navigators 434753   Jeneba Hampshire Wright
Jenny Wroe F Helm Hill Runners     Paul Macfarlane

71 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest