SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




Lake District Mountain Trial - Entry List

Entry List Options
Classic
Name Class Club SI-Card Number Start Time
David AlcockTwitter MV40 Pudsey & Bramley AC 563588  
Rick Ansell MV50 Tring RC 401256  
Nicholas BarberStravaPower of 10 M Pennine Fell Runners 9058008  
Simon Barnett MV40 Tring RC    
Kevin Barron MV40   1407603  
Matt BeresfordFacebookTwitter MV50 Ambleside AC    
Mike Berners-Lee MV50 Unattached    
Helen Bonsor F Carnethy Hill Racing Club    
Michael Buckenham MV40 Unattached    
Will BucktonStrava M Ilkley Harriers AC    
Emma BurnettFacebook FV40      
Geoff Clarke M   203278  
Scott Collier M      
Graham Collins MV40 Derwent Valley Trail Runners    
Jonathon Davies M      
Sam Dixon M Helm Hill Runners    
Joe Dobson M Garstang Running Club    
Wendy Dodds FV60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 345588  
Matt Driver M Holcombe Harriers 1420619  
Peter Eccleston M Coventry Godiva Harriers    
Iain Embrey M Bowland Fell Runners 555552  
Andrew Fallas M Carnethy Hill Racing Club    
Tom FellbaumTwitterAttackpointStrava M Pennine Fell Runners 8421525  
Mike FergusonFacebook M FRA 790113  
Julie Ferris FV50 Northern Fells Running Club 1270519  
Anthony Fryer MV40 Valley Striders AC    
Robert Gatenby MV40 Airienteers 9101234  
Sam Gibbs MV40 Helm Hill Runners 28347  
Dan Gilbert MV40 Horwich R M I Harriers    
Mary Gillie FV40 Clwydian Range Runners 2072477  
Jack Gomersall M Grampian Orienteers 7202901  
Tim Gomersall M Grampian Orienteers 1407018  
Rob Harper MV40 Ambleside AC    
Adam Harris M      
James Harris M Black Combe Runners    
Mike Harrison MV40 West Cumberland Orienteering Club 8655922  
Andy Hobson M Pudsey & Bramley AC 8640449  
John HuntFacebookTwitterPower of 10 MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners    
Bill Johnson MV50 Calder Valley Fell Runners    
Daniel Jones M East Hull Harriers & AC    
Alex KendallInstagram M Howgill Harriers    
Jack KoskyInstagramPower of 10 M Southdowns Orienteers 7200940  
Nick Leigh M      
Graham Lewis-Dale M North Shields Polytechnic Club    
Jake Lodge M Meltham AC    
Mick Loftus MV50 Valley Striders AC    
Katie Mckay F      
Allan Miller MV60 Kendal Amateur Athletic Club    
Rob NealTwitterStrava M   8400306  
Pete Nelson MV60 West Cumberland Orienteering Club 8651800  
Darren Parker MV50 Cumberland Fell Runners    
Michael QuinnStrava MV40 Esk Valley Fell Club 2127432  
Jessica RichardsonFacebookTwitter F Lonsdale Fell Runners    
Sue Richmond FV40 Pennine Fell Runners 1413606  
Mark SeddonStrava MV50 Horwich R M I Harriers 8210162  
Edwin Sherstone MV50 Deeside orienteering club 9200019  
Tom Simpson M Ambleside AC    
Stephen Smithies MV50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 2079945  
Rick StuartTwitter MV50 Helm Hill Runners    
Dave Sykes MV40 Dark Peak Fell Runners    
Richard Topliss MV50 Pennine Fell Runners    
Jim Turner M Bowland Fell Runners    
Jon Underwood MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners    
Leigh Warburton MV60 Bowland Fell Runners    
Graham Watson MV50 West Cumberland Orienteering Club 220729  
Jonathan Whitaker MV50 Harrogate Harriers & AC 217805  
Jack Wood M Ilkley Harriers AC 8170991  
John Worth MV50 Northern Fells Running Club 32909  

68 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest