SiEntries Options
Login / Register

30th British Athletics Fell & Hill Running Relay Championships

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 20th October 2018

Team No. Team Name Club
1 Altrincham A Altrincham & District Athletic Club Limited
2 Altrincham B Altrincham & District Athletic Club Limited
4 Ambleside Open Men Ambleside AC
11 Barlick Fell Runners A Team Barlick Fell Runners
15 Belper Harriers Men Belper Harriers
17 Bingley Harriers Mens Bingley Harriers & AC
20 Black Combe Blokes Black Combe Runners
24 Blackburn Wainwright Warriors Blackburn Harriers & AC
26 Borrowdale Borrowdale Fell Runners
27 Bowland Open Men Bowland Fell Runners
31 Buxton Men Buxton AC
33 Calder Valley A Calder Valley Fell Runners
40 Carnethy Men Carnethy Hill Racing Club
44 Chorley B Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
47 Clayton Men A Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
54 CFR Youth Cumberland Fell Runners
62 DP Fairbrook Dark Peak Fell Runners
66 DP Kinder Surprise Dark Peak Fell Runners
69 Denby Dale Men Denby Dale Athletics Club
71 Durham Fell Runners Mens Durham Fell Runners
75 ER Men Eden Runners
77 Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds Male Team Edinburgh University Hare and Hounds
80 Ellenborough Elbra Ellenborough AC
82 Eryri Harriers A Team Eryri Harriers
90 Harrogate Harriers A Harrogate Harriers & AC
93 Helm Hill Male Open Helm Hill Runners
101 Helsby Men 1 Helsby Running Club
102 Helsby Men 2 Helsby Running Club
104 Holmfirth: The Young(ish) Bucks Holmfirth Harriers AC
110 Horwich RMI Harriers A Team Horwich R M I Harriers
114 Howgill Harriers Open Howgill Harriers
117 HBT Hoppy Beer's Tremendous! Hunters Bog Trotters
119 HBT Hate Bloody Training Hunters Bog Trotters
121 Ilkley Men Ilkley Harriers AC
123 Keighley & Craven AC Mens Open Keighley & Craven AC
125 Kendal AC Open Kendal Amateur Athletic Club
128 Keswick Men A Keswick AC
132 Kilmarnock Ayrshire Tatties Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club
134 The Macc Lads Macclesfield Harriers & AC
139 Matlock AC Senior Men Matlock Athletic Club
142 Mercia Fellrunners Open Mercia Fell Runners
148 Mow Cop 'A' Mow Cop Runners
151 Mynydd Du Men Mynydd Du
153 MDC Mens Open Mynyddwyr De Cymru
156 Newcastle Men Newcastle and District AC
162 North Leeds Men A North Leeds Fell Runners
163 North Leeds Men B North Leeds Fell Runners
165 North Shields Polyfellers North Shields Polytechnic Club
169 NFR A Northumberland Fell Runners
171 Ochil Hill Runners Ochil Hill Runners
179 Pennine Young Men Pennine Fell Runners
185 Preston Harriers A Preston Harriers
188 Pudsey & Bramley A Pudsey & Bramley AC
190 Pudsey Pacers A Pudsey Pacers RC
194 Ribble Valley Harriers Ribble Valley Harriers
196 Ripley Mens Ripley Running Club
198 Rolls-Royce Harriers Rolls Royce Harriers
200 Rossendale Harriers Men Open Rossendale Harriers & AC
204 Saddleworth Men Saddleworth Runners Club
205 Sale Harriers A Sale Harriers Manchester
207 Saltaire Striders Saltaire Striders
209 Settle Men Settle Harriers
212 Shettleston Young Men Shettleston Harriers
214 Southwell RC Southwell Running Club
216 The Staffs Moorlanders Staffs Moorlands AC
218 Steel City Vulcans Steel City Striders RC
222 Tattenhall Fellas Tattenhall Runners
225 Todmorden Harriers Men's Open Todmorden Harriers
229 Totley Men Totley AC
232 Team Trawden Men Trawden Athletic Club
234 Tring Men Tring RC
236 TBH Men Tyne Bridge Harriers
240 Westies Buckie Westerlands Cross Country Club
244 Wharfedale Harriers A Wharfedale Harriers
248 Wrexham AAC Wrexham Amateur Athletic Club
249 YKH Men York Knavesmire Harriers

76 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest