SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Artemis Great Kindrochit Quadrathlon 2019

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 6th July 2019

Team Members Class Team Name
Nick Marsh, Paul Scott M Scarsh Times
Dougal Hutley, Dougal Hutley M hutley brooks
Robbie Swift, Simon Carmichael M Robbie's Team
Barry Smeaton, Lesley Palmer MIX Jet Pilot Juleps
Mike Cleary, Martin Edwards M Spa Troopers
Nicholas Irvin, Mark Vince M Bro's Before Munros 2
John Woolley, Matt Baker M Bro's Before Munros 5
Sam Macdonald, Peter Macdonald M Ptarmigeddon
Andrew Collins, Henry Collins M Mother Dear
Gavin Eade, Roland Etheridge M Bro's Before Munros 3
Harry Jones, Oliver Taylor M Blazin' Quad
Rory Lees-Millais, George Ribaroff M Sink or Swim
Richard Farquhar, James Smith M Tea Drinking Poodle Walkers
Will Snyder, Kevin James M PutItIntheMixer
Barbara McAllister, Craig McAllister MIX Team McAllister
Nick Summers, Jack Lindop M Funky Bike Boys
Andrew Light, David Kirkpatrick M The Horsemen
Dan Summers, Matt Robinson M Mountain Madness
Chris Stokes, Danny Stokes M Bros Before Munros 4
Tom Yellowlees, Ben Yellowlees M YELLOWLEGS
Matthew Tate, Alex Bown M Wayland
Brian Tracey, Julie Tracey MIX Tracey
Stuart Dick, Jon Meeten M Zombie Deaths Quad
Robert Aldous, Anna Austin MIX Let’s Lit this up!
Andrew Turner, Rosie Jones MIX Dr's Strange
Courteney Morrison, Tom Carter M Armbands and the Chest
Mark Ainsworth, Tom Hill M BETTER THIS TIME
Cameron Hall, Michael McKean M Mercy, Mercy!
Louisa Chamberlain, Tom Morris-Eyton MIX Tiddlemouse & Chambres
Charles Harrel, James Hacking M The Bonjournalists
Scott Hadden, Andrew Hadden M balgowan
Grant Harrison, Ian Bennett M Team grant / ian
Catrien de Sitter-D' Ancona, Roos van Groningen-Goossen F Roos & Catrien
Ulbo de Sitter, Wouter de Klein M Dutch Tigers
Mary Jane Greenhalgh, Richard Greenhalgh MIX Green Monsters
George Crowther, Samantha Crowther M Quad trouble
John Sean Watherston, Ben Williams M TBC
René van Groningen, Bernard van Eck van Der Sluijs M R & B
Stuart Gregory, Paul Daccus M I B Pro Fun
Bryce Lamb, Chris Henderson M Glasvegas Young Team
Pryderi Thomas, Sophie Lyburn MIX Dophie
Sven Cune, Tomer Zakai M Team Mokum
Paul Houghton, Mark McGleish M MMPH Utd
James Matthews, Edward Matthews M Matthews mad men
Rob Wallace, Hamish Dodson M Dodson/Wallace
James Hughes, Andrew Powell M War Badger
Renwick Drysdale, Robbie Wotherspoon M Robbie and Ren
Sam Hart, Stuart Campbell M The Nae Hopers
Shaun Plunkett, Peter Hawkins M Team Batter
Neil Galer, Alex Hilton-Baird M Last Men Standing
Susan Moloney, Kate Abrahams F Bad Moms
Margaret Hill, Stephen Hill MIX Hillbillys
Steve Anderson, Ross Pencovich M For Quad Sake
Jeroen Becker, Dirk Schoute M Odi 1st class
David Harvey, Chris Browne M The Cool Ducks
Jason Burbury, Simon Burbury M The Burbury Brothers
Philip Charles, Jane Lewis MIX Boothers
Rachael Clayton, Jill Barrow F Taxi for Two
Iain Davidson, Mark Nesbitt M Paid for Pain
Emily Few BrownInstagram, Lizzy MasonInstagram F The Loch Bound Hunnies
Matt Gamble, Jake Hewlett M TEAM BOUNCE
Mansel Fletcher, Nigel McHollan M Nigel Mansell
Sammy MoermanFacebook, Paula IjzermanFacebookTwitterInstagram MIX MoeNie Worry Nie
Philip Parsonage, Chris Parsonage M Tri2Quad
Patrick RooijenFacebook, Herman Rooij M DE ROOIJ & S
Matthew SpoonerFacebookStrava, Thomas SpoonerFacebookStrava M What's a Munroe
Tabitha Stanmore, Susannah Rickard F Quad are we doing?
Paul Stephenson, Ian Dearnley M Leamington Warriors
Ginny Jones, Shirley SwansonFacebook F The Reckless Snails
Frederick Swift, Lewis Fyfe M The Hairy Highlanders
Clem Teagle, Calum Honeyman M Peaks n tings
James Stellon, Harry Workman M LUGS

72 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest