SiEntries Options
Login / Register

British Sprint and Middle Orienteering Championships

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 1st to Sunday 2nd September 2018

M10   M12   M14   M16   MOpen   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85   M90  
W10   W12   W14   W16   WOpen   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   W90  
Colour Coded
Participant No. Name Class Club Sprint Heat Start Time
1002 James Ackland M20 INT 10:37
1017 Robert Ashton M21 BAOC 10:32
1021 Dan Atkins M21 SOC 10:18
1038 Nick Barrable M40 SYO 10:41
1059 Alex Bett M21 SN 10:19
1067 Duncan BirtwistleAttackpointStrava M21 OD 10:39
1083 Mark Bown M35 CLOK 10:33
1103 Robert Buckby M21 NWO 10:17
1104 Rhodri Buffett M21 SWOC 10:41
1106 Alfie Bullus M18 OD 10:25
1107 David Bunn M18 TVOC 10:36
1126 Rowan Capper M21 LOC 10:35
1127 Alex CarcasInstagramAttackpoint M20 EUOC 10:41
1141 David Chandler M21 OD 10:20
1151 Matthew Clarke M18 SUFFOC 10:28
1160 Thomas CochraneAttackpoint M35 SLOW 10:35
1161 Thomas Cochrane M21 NGOC 10:30
1162 Scott Collier M21 KERNO 10:30
1186 Jonathan CrickmoreAttackpointStravaPower of 10 M21 EUOC 10:43
1191 Michael CroneAttackpoint M21 SLOW 10:16
1207 Dominic Dakin M18 SYO 10:31
1216 Cameron Davies M21 BOK 10:24
1222 John Dempsey M21 SYO 10:20
1235 Peter Dobra M20 UBOC 10:17
1236 Tom Dobra M21 UBOC 10:35
1274 Ryan Elliot M18 SYO 10:27
1285 James Errington M21 HH 10:31
1293 Tom FellbaumTwitterAttackpointStrava M21 MDOC 10:40
1299 Samuel Fielding M20 SHUOC 10:36
1300 Daniel Figg M20 EBOR 10:21
1302 Robert FinchTwitterAttackpointStravaPower of 10 M21 SOC 10:19
1348 Joseph Goodwin M18 WCOC 10:27
1375 Michael Hallett M21 BOK 10:34
1407 Tim Harrison M20 OUOC 10:36
1419 Stanley Heap M18 SO 10:31
1429 Jamie Hicks M21 SOC 10:23
1437 James Hoad M21 DRONGO 10:37
1438 Daniel Hodson M21 SOC 10:20
1455 Thomas Howell M18 SN 10:33
1459 Noah Howlett M20 LOC 10:32
1462 Zac Hudd M18 WCOC 10:33
1484 Nicholas Jarvis M21 SO 10:34
1486 Anders Johansson M45 NGOC 10:23
1500 Lawrence Jones M21 UBOC 10:28
1519 Daniel Kimberley M21 DVO 10:18
1531 Jeremy Knott M21 CUOC 10:22
1573 Rowan Lee M21 CUOC 10:19
1588 Zheming Liang M21   10:15
1597 Alexander Lines M21 EBOR 10:29
1599 Edward Lines M20 SO 10:26
1617 Finn Lydon M20 LEI 10:38
1633 Roderick Mansel M21 SUFFOC 10:26
1643 Josh M'Caw M18 HH 10:22
1673 Logan McIntyre M18 INT 10:25
1677 Harry McMurtrie M18 DEVON 10:28
1703 Sebastian Mobus M18 SYO 10:24
1705 Michael Molloy M55 SPLOT 10:15
1715 Louis Morris M18 WCOC 10:26
1720 Dave MurgatroydAttackpoint M21 AIRE 10:29
1724 Eddie Narbett M20 EUOC 10:39
1761 Jamie Parkinson M21 OUOC 10:43
1785 Matthew Pembery M18 SMOC 10:21
1797 Matthew PickeringStrava M21 UBOC 10:30
1806 Adam Potter M21 BOK 10:42
1824 Richard PurkisAttackpointStravaPower of 10 M21 NGOC 10:37
1840 Aidan Rigby M20 CLOK 10:42
1858 Richard RobinsonFacebookTwitterAttackpointStravaPower of 10LinkedIn M35 NOC 10:42
1859 Matthew Rochester M18 CLARO 10:24
1878 Matt Ryder M21 BAOC 10:16
1906 Nat Skidmore M21 TVOC 10:23
1917 Chris Smithard M21 FVO 10:43
1927 Daniel Spencer M18 WCOC 10:38
1942 Andrew Stemp M21 WAOC 10:32
1944 Ben Stevens M21 AIRE 10:38
1945 Ben Stevens M18 DEVON 10:25
1976 Ethan Tebbutt M18 LEI 10:29
1979 Alastair Thomas M18 WCOC 10:40
2025 Donatas Tumaitis M21 SLOW 10:17
2032 Hugo Twigger M18 DEVON 10:21
2040 Reuben Vasey M18 DEVON 10:27
2066 Peter Watson M18 NGOC 10:22
2091 Olly Williams M21 DEE 10:40
2099 Ben Windsor M21 DRONGO 10:39
2105 Tom Wood M18 ERYRI 10:34
2115 Martin Yeo M21 DEVON 10:18
2116 Michael Young M21 LVO 10:16

86 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest