SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




British Sprint and Middle Orienteering Championships - Day 1

Notice: Due to a software upgrade SiEntries will be unavailable from 9:00am Tuesday morning for approximately 2-3 hours.

Entry Lists
Entry List Options
M10   M12   M14   M16   MOpen   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85   M90  
W10   W12   W14   W16   WOpen   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   W90  
Colour Coded
M65
Participant No. Name Class Club Sprint Heat Start Time
1027 Jeff Baker M65 LOG 11:10
1028 Neville Baker M65 TVOC 11:22
1047 Philip Baxter M65 LVO 11:04
1049 Philip Beale M65 DEVON 11:03
1074 Axel Blomquist M65 BAOC 11:22
1096 John Britton M65 MDOC 11:18
1205 Brian Curtis M65 BOK 10:15
1243 Bob Dredge M65 WCH 11:21
1267 Roger Edwards M65 LEI 11:13
1273 Mike Elliot M65 MV 11:08
1295 Paul Ferguson M65 SROC 11:14
1313 Edward Forman M65 SO 11:03
1335 Ian Gilliver M65 MDOC 11:04
1336 Mark Glaisher M65 SAX 11:17
1343 Mike Godfree M65 DVO 11:16
1366 Philip Gristwood M65 MV 11:09
1384 Bill Hanley M65 SYO 11:20
1396 Eric Harper M65 BKO 11:06
1409 Eddie Harwood M65 MOR 11:20
1428 Colin Hicks M65 SOC 11:12
1446 Peter Hornsby M65 LEI 11:07
1449 Nigel Hoult M65 BKO 11:15
1454 Jonathan Howell M65 WCH 11:16
1487 Brian Johnson M65 WIM 11:19
1492 Paul Johnson M65 SYO 11:18
1506 David Jukes M65 BKO 11:18
1535 Roman Kotecky M65 OD 11:12
1549 Paul Langston M65 HH 11:15
1569 Alan Leakey M65 SLOW 11:20
1618 Keith MacDermott M65 EBOR 11:13
1619 Ranald Macdonald M65 DVO 11:05
1629 Jim Mallinson M65 SLOW 11:11
1641 Bruce Marshall M65 WAOC 11:08
1648 Peter Martin M65 SAX 11:17
1675 Don McKerrow M65 SLOW 11:19
1767 Andrew Payne M65 DEE 11:09
1770 Richard Payne M65 EPOC 11:21
1816 Tim Pribul M65 CHIG 11:10
1849 Rick Roberts M65 HOC 11:05
1857 John Robinson M65 WCH 11:12
1863 David Rosen M65 SROC 11:11
1874 Stephen Round M65 SELOC 11:05
1887 Stephen Searle M65 NOR 11:06
1916 Robin Smith M65 SO 11:19
1919 Les Smithard M65 KFO 11:04
1920 Mike Smithard M65 DEE 11:17
1941 Stefan Stasiuk M65 BKO 11:15
1953 Robin Strain M65 ELO 11:13
1963 Stuart Swalwell M65 DVO 11:07
1966 Paul Taunton M65 NGOC 10:15
2002 Graham Todd M65 EBOR 11:08
2012 Richard Towler M65 LOC 11:16
2030 Mike Turner M65 SO 11:07
2037 John van Rooyen M65 SAX 11:14
2046 Chris Virgo M65 DEVON 11:11
2063 Phil Warry M65 BOK 11:09
2073 Jon Wheatcroft M65 TVOC 11:06
2078 Steve Whitehead M65 EBOR 11:22
2085 Keith Willdig M65 OD 11:14

59 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest