SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




British Sprint and Middle Orienteering Championships - Day 1

Notice: Due to a software upgrade SiEntries will be unavailable from 9:00am Tuesday morning for approximately 2-3 hours.

Entry Lists
Entry List Options
M10   M12   M14   M16   MOpen   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85   M90  
W10   W12   W14   W16   WOpen   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   W90  
Colour Coded
M55
Participant No. Name Class Club Sprint Heat Start Time
1001 Graeme AcklandFacebookTwitterAttackpoint M55 INT 10:46
1063 Michael Billinghurst M55 WCOC 10:50
1076 Steve Blount M55 SO 10:43
1139 Dave Chaffey M55 DVO 10:43
1153 Ronan Cleary M55 LOK 10:39
1156 James Clemence M55 SWOC 10:49
1172 Phil Conway M55 GO 10:40
1187 Neil Crickmore M55 SO 10:51
1190 Simon Crocker M55 DEE 10:34
1223 Steve Dempsey M55 SYO 10:44
1226 Jes Dickin M55 SOC 10:35
1238 Ciaran Donaghy M55   10:34
1287 Simon Errington M55 HH 10:46
1290 David Faulkner M55 BOK 11:20
1292 Stephen Fellbaum M55 MDOC 10:38
1315 Paul Fox M55 SN 10:42
1334 Jonathan Gilbert M55 NOR 10:43
1356 Neil Gostick M55 HH 10:37
1360 Nick Green M55 GO 10:44
1373 Clive Hallett M55 BOK 10:52
1389 Kevin Harding M55 HH 10:47
1390 Quentin Harding M55 CLARO 10:52
1408 Will Harrison M55 SUFFOC 10:41
1411 Jon Hateley M55 DEE 10:49
1426 Rob Hick M55 WSX 10:40
1443 Jon Hollingdale M55 MOR 10:51
1464 Richard Hudson M55 BOK 10:15
1466 David Hunt M55 BOK 10:47
1481 Dorien James M55 SMOC 10:36
1491 Mike Johnson M55 SROC 10:50
1554 David Lawson M55 OD 10:45
1562 Adam Leaf M55 HH 10:36
1592 Nicholas LightfootFacebookTwitter M55 SYO 10:47
1632 Rod Mansel M55 SUFFOC 10:37
1642 Ian Marshall M55 AIRE 10:41
1649 Peter Martin M55 MV 10:38
1660 Ian Maxwell M55 RR 10:51
1718 Michael Muggeridge M55 HAVOC 10:48
1728 Phil Newall M55 KERNO 10:45
1764 Jon Paton M55 SN 10:38
1766 Graham Patten M55 LOC 10:52
1776 Mike Pedley M55 EPOC 10:46
1809 David Potter M55 BOK 10:35
1836 Niall Reynolds M55 SBOC 10:42
1866 Kevin Ross M55 OD 10:37
1869 Richard Rossington M55 BOK 11:20
1883 David Saunders M55 HH 10:36
1884 Mark Saunders M55 BOK 11:21
1885 Christian Saxtoft M55 BOK 10:15
1974 Ian Teasdale M55 WCOC 10:39
1977 Tim Tett M55 SYO 10:48
1978 Roger Thetford M55 TVOC 10:50
1986 Roger Thomas M55 WCOC 10:40
2044 David Vincent M55 DVO 10:44
2054 Brian Ward M55 HALO 10:48
2064 Ian Watson M55 SN 10:35
2069 Steve Webb M55 AIRE 10:49
2083 Clive Wilkinson M55 SUFFOC 10:42
2090 David Williams M55 AIRE 10:45
2103 Jim Wood M55 ERYRI 10:39
2114 Andrew Yeates M55 WCH 10:41

61 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest