SiEntries Options
Login / Register

British Sprint and Middle Orienteering Championships

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 1st to Sunday 2nd September 2018

M10   M12   M14   M16   MOpen   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85   M90  
W10   W12   W14   W16   WOpen   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   W90  
Colour Coded
Participant No. Name Class Club Sprint Heat Start Time
1004 Charlie AdamsAttackpoint M50 SYO 11:30
1043 Marcus BatemanTwitter M50 SN 11:11
1048 Richard Baxter M50 SYO 11:25
1069 Craig Blackford M50 BADO 11:18
1090 Mick Brett M50 BAOC 11:25
1092 Neil Bricknell M50 SAX 11:10
1109 Nigel Bunn M50 TVOC 11:28
1112 Tony Burton M50 MV 11:23
1114 Ian BuxtonFacebook M50 TVOC 11:16
1117 Paul Caban M50 INT 11:26
1119 Andrew Campbell M50 MOR 11:24
1123 Robert CampbellFacebookTwitterAttackpoint M50 WAOC 11:25
1138 Stephen Chafer M50 LEI 11:15
1143 Paul Chavasse M50 DEE 11:23
1149 John Clarke M50 SUFFOC 11:13
1171 Neil Conway M50 AIRE 11:26
1178 Richard Cottle M50 BOK 11:22
1195 Jon Cross M50 FVO 11:28
1213 Jon Darley M50 GO 11:12
1217 Keith Davies M50 SLOW 11:12
1250 John Duckworth M50 DVO 11:09
1264 Bill EdwardsAttackpoint M50 SYO 11:09
1298 Kevin Fielding M50 HH 11:28
1305 Björn Finkenstaedt M50   11:09
1365 Tim Griffin M50 GRAMP 11:27
1399 Duncan HarrisFacebookStravaPower of 10 M50 DEE 11:27
1427 Alan Hickling M50 SAX 11:20
1436 Trevor Hindle M50 MDOC 11:22
1439 David Hodson M50 HH 11:18
1448 Terence Hosking M50 BKO 11:11
1453 Kevin Howe M50 BOK 11:08
1458 Nick Howlett M50 LOC 11:26
1475 Alan Irving M50 WCOC 11:24
1494 Terry JohnstoneFacebookStrava M50 ESOC 11:19
1496 Barry JonesStrava M50 SO 11:19
1499 Ian Jones M50 NGOC 11:24
1544 Alistair LandelsFacebookStrava M50 OD 11:30
1547 Peter Langmaid M50 HOC 11:14
1550 Francesco Lari M50 DVO 11:21
1568 Richard Leake M50 LEI 11:21
1600 Robert LinesTwitterAttackpoint M50 SO 11:20
1604 James Logue M50 EPOC 11:30
1640 John Marsh M50 SO 11:11
1647 Paul Martin M50 SN 11:19
1652 Simon Martland M50 EPOC 11:10
1676 Steve McKinley M50 SN 11:17
1682 Derick Mercer M50 BKO 11:16
1723 Tim Must M50 TVOC 11:21
1725 Robert Narbett M50 BOK 11:08
1739 Chris O'Donnell M50 DVO 11:14
1750 Nigel Owens M50 SYO 11:15
1759 Richard ParkinFacebookAttackpoint M50 DVO 11:29
1778 David Peel M50 SYO 11:29
1788 Chris Perry M50 DEVON 11:16
1795 Iain Phillips M50 LEI 11:10
1804 David Pilling M50 BOK 11:12
1812 Ifor PowellFacebookAttackpointStrava M50 BOK 11:27
1834 Andy Reynolds M50 DEVON 11:17
1843 Richard Rigby M50 CLOK 11:13
1943 Iain Stemp M50 WAOC 11:20
1971 Paul Taylor M50 SYO 11:22
1993 Simon Thompson M50 HOC 11:17
2033 John Tzanetis M50 SN 11:14
2049 Howard WallerFacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest M50 TVOC 11:18
2058 Martin WardFacebookTwitterAttackpointPower of 10 M50 SYO 11:29
2076 Matt White M50 LEI 11:15
2077 Murray White M50 DVO 11:13
2097 Stephen WilsonTwitterAttackpoint M50 CLYDE 11:23

68 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest