SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




Clowne Half Marathon and Fun Run - Entry List

Entry List Options
Half Marathon 13.1 miles
Name Club
Patrick Abbott  
Jayne Abdy 0
Tabitha Adamczyk  
Lindsay Adcock Belper Harriers
Kris Addy  
Manjit Ahiar Stainland Lions Running Club
Emma Aldred Barnsley Harriers
Jon Aldred  
Roland Allatt North Derbyshire RC
Jessica Allen Steel City Striders RC
Paul Allen Aldridge RC
Robert Allen  
Kerry Anderson North Derbyshire RC
Rachel Anderson Sheffield striders
Gina Anderson Keeble Stainland Lions Running Club
Karen Archer  
Kerry Archer York Triathlon Club
Helen Armitage Stainland Lions Running Club
Neil Armitage Barnsley Harriers
Paul Armitage Stainland Lions Running Club
Rianna Armitage Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
Louisa Ashley North Derbyshire RC
Steve Ashworth Stainland Lions Running Club
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners
Lee Atkinson  
Adrian Atter Lincoln tri
Alison Audsley Stainland Lions Running Club
Matt Bailey Shelton Striders
Andrew BairdFacebook Stainland Lions Running Club
Tina Baker  
Lisa Baldran  
Richard Barker  
Nick Barnes  
Peter Barr N/A
Gary Bates North Derbyshire RC
Nicola Bates Handsworth Roadhogs
Jason Beadsworth  
Vanessa Beadsworth  
Karl Beckett North Derbyshire RC
Sue Beckett North Derbyshire RC
Steve BeddoePower of 10 North Derbyshire RC
Brett Beeson Heanor Running Club
Paul Benner  
David Bennett  
Laura Bennett Barnsley Harriers
Susie Bennett  
Mark Benton Teammanvers
Lou Bergin  
Georgie Bestwick Belper Harriers
Matt Biglin Goyt Valley Striders
Lyndsey Blunkett  
John Boardman North Derbyshire RC
Alaina Bond Matlock Athletic Club
Philippa Booker  
Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers
Teresa Borg  
Shaun Borrill Long Eaton Running Club
Glyn Botfield North Derbyshire RC
Karen Bourne Strideout
Kelvin BowskillFacebook Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
Boyd Brad Unattached
Christopher Brad Dark Peak Fell Runners
Sarah BramleyFacebook  
Jonathan Brassington North Derbyshire RC
David Brooks Pudsey Pacers RC
Dawn Broom Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
Julian Brown Macclesfield Harriers & AC
Michael Brown Clowne Road Runners Club
Samantha Brown Redhill Road Runners
Alan Browne North Derbyshire RC
Linda Bullock Pudsey Pacers RC
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners
Katie Cadwell Barnsley Harriers
Hannah Caine  
Melanie Caine  
Donna CameronTwitterInstagram Team Derby Runner
Egg CameronTwitter GoodGym Race Team
Craig Cantrill Matlock Athletic Club
Alison Carford  
Stephen Carford  
Jill Carlton Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
Mark Carney  
Mark Carpenter  
Garry Carr Barnsley Harriers
Hannah Carter  
Kate CarterFacebook Crewe and Nantwich AC
Sally Cartwright Shelton Striders
Anne Cawdron Stainland Lions Running Club
Julie Chamberlain Overseal Running Club
Ian ChantFacebookTwitterStrava Long Eaton Running Club
Kim Chant Long Eaton Running Club
Steve Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners
Gillian Chatham Selby Striders
Beverley Cheetham  
Naomi Cheney  
Ken Chilcott Stainland Lions Running Club
Jackie Clarney Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Julia Cobham Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
Phill Collins  
Graham Cook City of Hull AC
John Cooper  
Julie Cooper North Derbyshire RC
Louise Cooper Barnsley Harriers
Arran Copley Team Derby Runner
Claire Cordon Barnsley Harriers
Emma Cornish Notts Women Runners
Andrew CorriganStrava Lothian Running Club
Andrea Coupland  
Anne Craddock Stilton Striders
Colette Croft Stainland Lions Running Club
Susan Croft  
Andrew Crossley  
Ashley Crow North Derbyshire RC
Jack Cummins Matlock Athletic Club
Stuart Cunningham North Derbyshire RC
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions Running Club
Janet D'Roza Handsworth Roadhogs
Emma Dalton Lincoln & District Runners
Colin Davenport Matlock Athletic Club
Lynne Delaney North Derbyshire RC
Kirsty Denton Steel City Striders
David DjordjevicFacebookTwitter Fylde Coast Runners
Richard Docker Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
Claire Dolling North Derbyshire RC
Derek Doyle Stainland Lions Running Club
Claire Durham North Derbyshire RC
Elaine Durham North Derbyshire RC
Trevor Durham North Derbyshire RC
Stefan Durkin York Knavesmire Harriers
Fiona Duroe North Derbyshire RC
Sarah Eccles  
Allie Eley  
Eve Elliott  
Claire Evans  
Clare Evans North Derbyshire RC
Stella Fairest  
Andrew FalkingbridgeFacebookTwitter Stainland Lions Running Club
Yvonne Faulkner Badgers
Gail Fawcett Stainland Lions Running Club
Rachel Fearn Long Eaton Running Club
Shaun Fisher Teammanvers
Ian Floyd St Helens Striders
Anthony Foreman Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
Savannah Forrester  
Brian Foston Lincoln & District Runners
Leonard Foulk Wirksworth Running Club
James Fox Matlock Athletic Club
Mark Fox Charnwood A C
Catherine Fraser Barnsley Harriers
Laura Froggatt Long Eaton Running Club
Lisa Fyfe Clowne Road Runners Club
Andrew Gardner  
Pj Gaughan  
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions Running Club
Tony George City of York AC
Jo Gibbon Lincoln & District Runners
Rob Gibbon  
Helen Gilbert Goyt Valley Striders
John Gilbert  
Hayley Gill Matlock Athletic Club
Ben Gilligan  
Stephen GilmerTwitterStrava GoodGym Race Team
Alex Glossop  
Paul Glover South Derbyshire Road Runners
Tracey Glover South Derbyshire Road Runners
Dawn Godley Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
Wendy Goodwin Stainland Lions Running Club
Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
Simon Gore Belper Harriers
Angela Goulden Stainland Lions Running Club
Joanne Grant Milltown Milers
Lynn Gration  
David Greatorex Matlock Athletic Club
Richard GreenInstagram N/A
Chris Greenwood  
Judith Greenwood Stainland Lions Running Club
Claire Griffiths Long Eaton Running Club
Claire Guest Teammanvers
Joanne Hage North Derbyshire RC
Denise Hall  
Steve Hallam Stainland Lions Running Club
Chris Hallgarth  
Patricia Hallowell Stainland Lions Running Club
Paul Hanton  
Joanne Hardy Badgers
Keir Hardy Badgers
Heidi Hargreaves Steel City Striders RC
Kathryn Harrison  
Rob Harrison  
Jane Harrod Kingstone Runners Barnsley
Maria Harron Stainland Lions Running Club
Anthony Hatswell Long Eaton Running Club
Sara Hawksworth Derwent Runners (Derby)
Greeba Heard Stilton Striders
Anne Hegarty Totley AC
Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers
Lesley Henderson Stainland Lions Running Club
Ellis Hewitt  
Zoe Hibbard  
John Hibberd  
Jonathan Higginbottom  
Christine Hill Goyt Valley Striders
Stephanie Hill Vegan Runners UK
Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers
Charli Hilton Long Eaton Triathlon
Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC
Rob Hiney-Saunders  
Joanne Hirst Stainland Lions Running Club
John Hirst Stainland Lions Running Club
Lesley Hodgson Stainland Lions Running Club
Andrew Hodkin Matlock Athletic Club
Kerrie Holland Vegan Runners UK
Sallie Hollingsworth  
Sarah Holmes Belper Harriers
Emma Holt North Derbyshire RC
Vivienne Honey  
Michael Horn Redhill Road Runners
Thomas Howarth Stadium Runners
Shreen Howson  
Keith HudsonTwitterStrava Ilkeston Running Club
Chris HuntStrava North Derbyshire RC
Tracy Hyland Barnsley Harriers
Helen Jackson  
Mark Jackson Matlock Athletic Club
Tessa Jackson Matlock Athletic Club
Shane James North Derbyshire RC
Stephanie James  
Wendy Jebson  
Fiona Jeffries Smiley paces
Christopher Johnson Derwent Runners (Derby)
Sarah Johnson North Derbyshire RC
Katie Jones Pudsey Pacers RC
Lee Jones  
Lucas Jones Goyt Valley Striders
Sara Jones North Derbyshire RC
Shirley Jones  
Stephanie Jones Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
Steven Jones Charnwood A C
John Kees Selby Striders
Ita Kelly Goyt Valley Striders
Michael KellyTwitter Vegan Runners UK
Fiona KestevenTwitter Totley AC
Ruth Kettle Pudsey Pacers RC
Jan King Stainland Lions Running Club
Diane Kirby Lincoln & District Runners
Stephen Kirk City of York AC
Thomas Kirman Lincoln & District Runners
Gareth Knight Stainland Lions Running Club
Adrian Knowles  
Sammy Lambert Sweat Equity
Tony Lambert Pudsey Pacers RC
John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
Val Lawson Peel Road Runners
Vicky Levitt Barnsley Harriers
Michaela Lewis North Derbyshire RC
Annie Lightowler Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
Ben Lilley Sleaford Striders AC
Sam Linley  
Andrew Little  
Louise Little  
Chris Livesley Totley AC
Andrew LockFacebook Steel City Striders RC
Joanne Loftus St Theresa's A.C.
Shaun Loftus St Theresa's A.C.
Jo Lord  
David Lunn South Derbyshire Road Runners
Roy Lunt Stainland Lions Running Club
Keith Mackinnon Teammanvers
Jill Malbon  
Susan Manning Stainland Lions Running Club
Jennifer Marchant Derwent Runners (Derby)
Judith MarshallFacebookTwitter Pudsey Pacers RC
Stuart Marshall Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers RC
Cathy Martin Pudsey Pacers RC
Jonathan Martin  
Daniel Maskrey Matlock Athletic Club
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
Sean Matthews Long Eaton Running Club
Gerard Mccreesh  
Ralph Mcdermott Pudsey Pacers RC
Mo McDonald NONE
Jacqui Mcgahey Allerton Junior Athletics Club
Catherine Mchugh Stainland Lions Running Club
Dean McLaughlin North Derbyshire RC
Iain McMaster  
Robert McNeil Goyt Valley Striders
Keely McNiffe Sleaford Striders AC
Vince McNiffe Sleaford Striders AC
James McNutt Stainland Lions Running Club
Andy Mellor Matlock Athletic Club
David Midgley Lincoln Wellington AC
Jo Miles Macclesfield Harriers & AC
Richard Millan Team Short Shorts
Robin Mitchell Belper Harriers
Ian Moore  
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers
Adele Morris Kimberworth Striders
Graham Morris  
Jim Morris Caistor Running Club
Mandy Morris Ivanhoe Runners
Naomi Morrison Smiley paces
Sara Morrow Selby Striders
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers RC
Anthony Mott Stainland Lions Running Club
Tracy MottTwitter Stainland Lions Running Club
Anna Mulligan-Freeman Long Eaton Running Club
Sangita Mundy  
Claire Murfin  
David Naisbitt Sheffield striders
Joshua Naisbitt  
Stephen Naisbitt 0
Dave Needham Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
Paul Newey 2 Dash
Michelle Newton Selby Striders
Alexandra Noden Goyt Valley Striders
Sara Nuttall  
Ben O'Connell Heanor Running Club
Tessa Oughton Wakefield Triathlon Club
Jonathan Overment Wakefield Triathlon Club
Jo Owens  
Carl Pattison UKRunChat Running Club
Chris Pattison Derbyshire Dynamos
Ian Pattison  
Jules Pattison Barrow Runners
Will Pattison Barrow Runners
Wendy Paulson Stainland Lions Running Club
Jason Payne  
Alison Pearson Stainland Lions Running Club
Claire Pearson  
Keith Pell 0
Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions Running Club
Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
David Price  
Suzanne Price Handsworth Roadhogs
Ron Pundick  
Lisa Raffo Killamarsh Kestrels
Paul Raffo Killamarsh Kestrels
Amber Reid Pudsey Pacers RC
Jayne Rhodes Stainland Lions Running Club
G Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners
Ian Richardson Steel City Striders
Emma Roberts Wirksworth Running Club
Sara Roberts  
Clare Robinson  
Amanda Robson  
Rachael Roddis Barnsley Harriers
Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions Running Club
James Rose Steel City Striders RC
Kenny RoweFacebook Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
Lewis Rowe  
Steve Rowe Goyt Valley Striders
Linda Rushworth North Derbyshire RC
Ruth Sampson  
Stephen Sanders Goyt Valley Striders
Debbie Sayers  
Hilary Scargill Stainland Lions Running Club
Justin Scargill Stainland Lions Running Club
Laura Schuller  
Robert ScrivenFacebookTwitterInstagramStravaPower of 10Flickr North Derbyshire RC
Sarah Semmens Long Eaton Running Club
Bart Shaw Totley AC
Jason Shepherd Barnsley Harriers
James Simpson Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
Kate Simpson Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
Andrew Skelding Team Derby Runner
Julie Skelding Team Derby Runner
Robert Small  
David Smith 100 Marathon Club
Lindsay Smith Long Eaton Running Club
Nicola Smith Kimberworth Striders
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
Kate Smithson Pudsey Pacers RC
Sally Snowden Strideout
Christine Spencer Barrow Runners
Ian Spencer Steel City Striders
Kath Spencer Barrow Runners
Thomas Spencer  
Emma Spencer-Cumberland Barrow Runners
Madeleine Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners
Paula Statham Stainland Lions Running Club
Richard Stephenson  
Ian Stewart Retford AC
David Stocks  
Rebecca Stocks Kimberworth Striders
Elaine Stone Wirksworth Running Club
Helen Storey  
Gemma Storr Pudsey Pacers RC
Matt Stringer  
Adam Stringfellow Ecclesfield panthers
Ian Sutcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
Caroline Swann North Derbyshire RC
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions Running Club
Mandy Taylor Steel City Striders
Mark Taylor Smalley Road Runners
Chris TetleyFacebookTwitterStravaPower of 10 Goyt Valley Striders
Frank Thomas Caistor Running Club
Alison Thornhill North Derbyshire RC
John Thorpe Matlock Athletic Club
Iain Threlkeld Stainland Lions Running Club
Michael Tinker  
Mark Tomlinson Redhill Road Runners
Angela Tooley Notts Women Runners
Ruth Toyn North Derbyshire RC
Natalie Travis  
Emma Turner Matlock Athletic Club
Jason Turner Matlock Athletic Club
Tracy Vernon Goyt Valley Striders
Hayley Wagstaff  
Kevin Wagstaff  
Daisy Wakefield Lincoln & District Runners
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners
Christopher Walker Denby Dale Athletics Club
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions Running Club
Julie Walker Notts Women Runners
Tim Walker Stainland Lions Running Club
Kerri Walton Stainland Lions Running Club
Malcolm Ward Clowne Road Runners Club
Jackie Wardle  
Michael Waring Handsworth Roadhogs
David Watson  
Katie Watson  
Katherine Wenham Lincoln & District Runners
Andrea Western  
Steve Weston North Derbyshire RC
Christopher Whitfield  
Emma Whysall Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club
James Whysall  
Stuart Whysall Mansfield Harriers
Alex Whyte Stainland Lions Running Club
Brad WildTwitter  
Richard Wilkinson-Hall  
Kathleen Williams MVH triathlon
Philip Williams  
Sarah Williams Stainland Lions Running Club
Steven Williams MVH
Georgina Williams-Mahoney Sheffield RC
Nicola Williamson Notts Women Runners
Peter Wilmot Matlock Athletic Club
Debs Wilson Stilton Striders
James Wilson  
Jon Wilson Stilton Striders
Nicola Wilson  
Matthew Winslow Steel City Striders RC
Sallyann WinslowFacebookInstagram Steel City Striders RC
Pippa Wish North Derbyshire RC
Kat Wisniewski  
Sarah Witham North Derbyshire RC
Ricky Wood Matlock Athletic Club
Simon Wood  
Mandy Woodthorpe  
Sara Yates  
Anna Zawadzki  
Diane Zbadynski City of York AC

455 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest