SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Clowne Half Marathon and Fun Run

Event Facebook Page
Event Website

Sunday 25th November 2018

Participant No. Name Club
1 Patrick Abbott  
2 Jayne Abdy 0
3 Lynne Ackroyd  
4 Tabitha Adamczyk  
5 Kris Addy  
6 Manjit Ahiar Stainland Lions Running Club
7 Emma Aldred Barnsley Harriers
8 Jon Aldred  
9 Roland Allatt North Derbyshire RC
10 Sarah Allcard Steel City Striders
11 Jessica Allen Steel City Striders RC
12 Robert Allen  
13 Amanda Alletson Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
14 Laura Allsebrook  
15 Gina Anderson Keeble Stainland Lions Running Club
16 Kerry Anderson North Derbyshire RC
17 Rachel Anderson Sheffield striders
18 Helen Andrews Barnsley Harriers
19 Joanna Andrews  
20 Heather Angell  
21 Karen Archer  
22 Kerry Archer York Triathlon Club
23 Helen Armitage Stainland Lions Running Club
24 Neil Armitage Barnsley Harriers
25 Paul Armitage Stainland Lions Running Club
26 Dave Armshaw  
27 Nia Arthur  
28 Louisa Ashley North Derbyshire RC
29 Steve Ashworth Stainland Lions Running Club
30 Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners
31 Gordon Atkinson  
32 Lee Atkinson  
33 Adrian Atter Lincoln tri
34 Alison Audsley Stainland Lions Running Club
35 Timothy Baggs Long Eaton Running Club
36 Sandra Baguley Sutton smilers
37 Matt Bailey Shelton Striders
38 Andrew BairdFacebook Stainland Lions Running Club
39 Kate Baker Southwell Running Club
40 Tina Baker  
41 Leigh Balding Handsworth Roadhogs
42 Lisa Baldran  
43 Georgia Ball North Derbyshire RC
44 Karen Ball North Derbyshire RC
45 Gerry Banham Stainland Lions Running Club
46 Sarah Bannister  
47 Helen Barker Sleaford Town Runners
48 Neil Barker  
49 Richard Barker  
50 Sean Barkes Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
51 Nick Barnes  
52 Hannah Barnett North Derbyshire RC
53 Peter Barr N/A
54 Alison Barrett Steel City Striders RC
55 Rebecca Barson  
56 Gary Bates North Derbyshire RC
57 Nicola Bates Handsworth Roadhogs
58 Jason Beadsworth  
59 Vanessa Beadsworth  
60 Angela Beastall  
61 Karl Beckett North Derbyshire RC
62 Sue Beckett North Derbyshire RC
63 Steve BeddoePower of 10 North Derbyshire RC
64 Brett Beeson Heanor Running Club
65 Andy Beevers  
66 Sam Bellamy Porter Valley Plodders
67 Paul Benner  
68 David Bennett  
69 Laura Bennett Barnsley Harriers
70 Susie Bennett  
71 Gemma Benson Pudsey Pacers RC
72 Mark Benton Teammanvers
73 Lou Bergin  
74 Debra Berry JOG OAKWOOD
75 Matthew Berry  
76 Georgie Bestwick Belper Harriers
77 Rob Betts Steel City Striders RC
78 Matt Biglin Goyt Valley Striders
79 Mel Blackburn Methley Striders
80 Anthony Blair  
81 Paul Bloodworth (no club)
82 Lyndsey Blunkett  
83 John Boardman North Derbyshire RC
84 Paul Boden North Derbyshire RC
85 Philippa Booker  
86 Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers
87 James BoremanInstagram  
88 Teresa Borg  
89 Shaun Borrill Long Eaton Running Club
90 Glyn Botfield North Derbyshire RC
91 Karen Bourne Strideout
92 Alana Bowman  
93 Ashleigh Bowskill Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
94 Kelvin BowskillFacebook Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
95 Claire Bracegirdle  
96 Boyd Brad Unattached
97 Christopher Brad Dark Peak Fell Runners
98 Sarah BramleyFacebook  
99 Jonathan Brassington North Derbyshire RC
100 Gary Britnell Sleaford Town Runners
101 Matt Broadhead Steel City Striders RC
102 Joanna Brocklehurst-Smith Notts Women Runners
103 David Brooks Pudsey Pacers RC
104 Hayley Brown Crystal Peaks Runners
105 Julian Brown Macclesfield Harriers & AC
106 Louise Brown  
107 Michael Brown Clowne Road Runners Club
108 Richard Brown Stainland Lions Running Club
109 Samantha Brown Redhill Road Runners
110 Alan Browne North Derbyshire RC
111 Carl Buckley Smalley Road Runners
112 Linda Bullock Pudsey Pacers RC
113 Gillian BurgonStrava Steel City Striders
114 Katie Burton  
115 Helen Butler  
116 Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners
117 Katie Cadwell Barnsley Harriers
118 Hannah Caine  
119 Melanie Caine  
120 Karen CalladineTwitter Fetch Everyone
121 Samantha Calladine Porter Valley Plodders
122 Paul Callaghan Selby Striders
123 Donna CameronTwitterInstagram Team Derby Runner
124 Egg CameronTwitter GoodGym Race Team
125 Lucy Campion  
126 Craig Cantrill Matlock Athletic Club
127 Alison Carford  
128 Philip Carford 0
129 Stephen Carford  
130 Jill Carlton Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
131 Mark Carney  
132 Mark Carpenter  
133 Martin Carpenter North Derbyshire RC
134 Garry Carr Barnsley Harriers
135 Hannah Carter  
136 Sally Cartwright Shelton Striders
137 Steve Cartwright Shelton Striders
138 Anne Cawdron Stainland Lions Running Club
139 Shaun ChadwickFacebookStrava Worksop Harriers
140 Julie Chamberlain Overseal Running Club
141 Ian ChantFacebookTwitterStrava Long Eaton Running Club
142 Steve Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners
143 Gillian Chatham Selby Striders
144 Beverley Cheetham  
145 Naomi Cheney  
146 Jonathan Cherry  
147 Susannah Cherry  
148 Nivette Chester Badgers
149 Ken Chilcott Stainland Lions Running Club
150 Gill Chippendale Methley Striders
151 Kevin Chippendale Ackworth Road Runners
152 Charlotte Civico Steel City Striders
153 Jackie Clarney Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
154 Raymond Clayton Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
155 Stuart Clinton Stainland Lions Running Club
156 Ben Clithero Steel City Striders RC
157 Kerry Clover Badgers
158 Julia Cobham Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
159 Ruth Coe  
160 Stuart Coe Beaumont RC
161 Leanne Coles 26.2 Road Runners Club
162 Mark Collery  
163 Jonathan Collins Stainland Lions Running Club
164 Laura Collins Selby Striders
165 Phill Collins  
166 Sharon Collis North Derbyshire RC
167 Graham Cook City of Hull AC
168 James Cook Roundhay Runners
169 Oliver Cook Long Eaton Running Club
170 John Cooper  
171 Julie Cooper North Derbyshire RC
172 Louise Cooper Barnsley Harriers
173 Pete Copcutt Mansfield Harriers
174 Tina Copcutt Mansfield Harriers
175 Luke Copestake  
176 Arran Copley Team Derby Runner
177 Jodie Copley  
178 Claire Cordon Barnsley Harriers
179 Neil Corker (no club)
180 Richard Corker North Derbyshire RC
181 Emma Cornish Notts Women Runners
182 Matt Cornish Aldershot Farnham & District
183 Andrew CorriganStrava Lothian Running Club
184 Imogen Cotterill  
185 Lindsey Cotterill Notts Women Runners
186 Andrea Coupland  
187 Anne Craddock Stilton Striders
188 Juliet Cresswell  
189 Colette Croft Stainland Lions Running Club
190 Susan Croft  
191 Andrew Crossley  
192 Ashley Crow North Derbyshire RC
193 Lindsey Crowson Steel City Striders RC
194 Daniel Cubitt Steel City Striders
195 Fran Cummins Steel City Striders RC
196 Jack Cummins Matlock Athletic Club
197 Stuart Cunningham North Derbyshire RC
198 Mandy Curtis North Derbyshire RC
199 Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions Running Club
200 Andy Dainty  
201 Rebecca Dale  
202 Thea Dall  
203 Emma Dalton Lincoln & District Runners
204 Jack Danes  
205 Martin Davey  
206 Robert Davies Barnsley Athletic Club
207 Lisa Deacon Notts AC
208 Pete Deacon Notts AC
209 Adele Dearnley Handsworth Roadhogs
210 Chris Dearnley Handsworth Roadhogs
211 Lynne Delaney North Derbyshire RC
212 Kirsty Denton Steel City Striders
213 Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers RC
214 Ian Digweed  
215 David DjordjevicFacebookTwitter Fylde Coast Runners
216 Richard Docker Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
217 Janet D'Roza Handsworth Roadhogs
218 Nicola Dodds Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
219 Michael Dolan Smalley Road Runners
220 Claire Dolling North Derbyshire RC
221 Steven Donoghue Team Derby Runner
222 Derek Doyle Stainland Lions Running Club
223 Michael Drury Redhill Road Runners
224 Amy Duck Steel City Striders RC
225 Claire Durham North Derbyshire RC
226 Trevor Durham North Derbyshire RC
227 Stefan Durkin York Knavesmire Harriers
228 Fiona Duroe North Derbyshire RC
229 Nichola Dye Teammanvers
230 Sarah Eccles  
231 John Edmunds Steel City Striders
232 Allie Eley  
233 Eve Elliott  
234 Tom Elliott 0
235 Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners
236 Alexandra Emery  
237 Claire Evans  
238 Clare Evans North Derbyshire RC
239 David Evans Warley Woods Pacers
240 Sian Evans Steel City Striders RC
241 Michelle Eyre Stainland Lions Running Club
242 Stella Fairest  
243 Shelley Fairey Matlock Athletic Club
244 Andrew FalkingbridgeFacebookTwitter Stainland Lions Running Club
245 Gail Fawcett Stainland Lions Running Club
246 Rachel Fearn Long Eaton Running Club
247 Jenny Featherstone Totley AC
248 Suzanne Fennell Dewsbury Road Runners
249 Hayley Fickling Vegan Runners UK
250 Claire Field  
251 Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers
252 Shaun Fisher Teammanvers
253 Laura Fletcher Steel City Striders RC
254 Ian Floyd St Helens Striders
255 Chris Foley  
256 Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers
257 Anthony Foreman Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
258 Jan Forrester Matlock Athletic Club
259 Savannah Forrester  
260 Alison Forward Strideout
261 Keith Forward  
262 Gavin Foster Stainland Lions Running Club
263 Jo Foster Ilkeston Running Club
264 Robert Foster (no club)
265 Brian Foston Lincoln & District Runners
266 Leonard Foulk Wirksworth Running Club
267 Ian Fox MOUNTAIN GOATS
268 James Fox Matlock Athletic Club
269 Mark Fox Charnwood A C
270 Catherine Fraser Barnsley Harriers
271 Glen Freeman (no club)
272 Angela Freemantle Sleaford Town Runners
273 Paul Freemantle Sleaford Town Runners
274 Andrew Frisby (no club)
275 Laura Froggatt Long Eaton Running Club
276 Madeline Froment Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
277 Lisa Fyfe Clowne Road Runners Club
278 James GallacherInstagram Rotherham Harriers and AC
279 Matthew Galley  
280 Jayne Galloway Barnsley Harriers
281 Bee Gan GoodGym
282 Andrew Gardner  
283 Pj Gaughan  
284 Sandy Gee Stainland Lions Running Club
285 Tony George City of York AC
286 Chris Gibbons  
287 Christopher Gibbs Lincsquad
288 Philip GibbsStrava Lincsquad
289 Helen Gilbert Goyt Valley Striders
290 John Gilbert  
291 Nicole Gilbert  
292 Ian Gilding  
293 Emma Giles Selby Striders
294 Hayley Gill Matlock Athletic Club
295 Shelley Gill Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
296 Ben Gilligan  
297 Andrew Glasby (no club)
298 Alex Glossop  
299 Paul Glover South Derbyshire Road Runners
300 Tracey Glover South Derbyshire Road Runners
301 Laura Godden Strideout
302 Dawn Godley Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
303 John Gollings North Derbyshire RC
304 Wendy Goodwin Stainland Lions Running Club
305 Suzanne Goose  
306 Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
307 Simon Gore Belper Harriers
308 Angela Goulden Stainland Lions Running Club
309 Ian Goulding Holmfirth Harriers AC
310 Ben Goundry Danum Harriers
311 Steve GourlayFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava  
312 Joanne Graham Steel City Striders RC
313 Keith Graham  
314 Scott Graham Steel City Striders
315 Lynn Gration  
316 David Greatorex Matlock Athletic Club
317 Alex Green Steel City Striders RC
318 Fiona Green  
319 Kira Green Notfast RC
320 Richard GreenInstagram N/A
321 Chris Greenwood  
322 Daniel Greenwood  
323 Judith Greenwood Stainland Lions Running Club
324 Laura Greenwood  
325 Cathryn Gregory  
326 Claire Guest Teammanvers
327 Claire Guest Stainland Lions Running Club
328 Elizabeth Guirguis Prestwich AC
329 John Gunnee Dark Peak Fell Runners
330 Rosie Haddock  
331 Joanne Hage North Derbyshire RC
332 Danielle Hagin  
333 Cheryl Hague Handsworth Roadhogs
334 Dean Hague Crystal Peaks Runners
335 Chris HallStrava Stainland Lions Running Club
336 Denise Hall  
337 Katherine Hall Wingerworth Wobblers
338 Susan Hall Porter Valley Plodders
339 Steve Hallam Stainland Lions Running Club
340 Rachel Hallett  
341 Chris Hallgarth  
342 Patricia Hallowell Stainland Lions Running Club
343 Philip Hammond Handsworth Roadhogs
344 Beverley HancockFacebookStrava Newark Striders Running Club
345 Letitia Hancock Steel City Striders
346 Imogen Handley-Greaves (no club)
347 Paul Hanton  
348 Joanne Hardy Badgers
349 Keir Hardy Badgers
350 Tim Hargraves  
351 Heidi Hargreaves Steel City Striders RC
352 Katherine Harper-Bingham  
353 Scott Harriman Mablethorpe Running Club
354 Ben Harris Retford AC
355 Rob Harrison  
356 Bryan Harrod Barnsley Harriers
357 Jane Harrod Kingstone Runners Barnsley
358 Maria Harron Stainland Lions Running Club
359 Andrew Hart  
360 Mark Hartley  
361 Rachel Hassall Farsley Flyers
362 Ben HatherleyTwitter Grantham Running Club
363 Anthony Hatswell Long Eaton Running Club
364 Stu Haughton  
365 Ryan Haw Long Eaton Running Club
366 Gwilym Hayes  
367 Gareth Heal Lincoln and district runners
368 Greeba Heard Stilton Striders
369 Katie Heath  
370 Beki Heaton  
371 Daniela Heeg  
372 Anne Hegarty Totley AC
373 Amanda Helliwell 0
374 Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers
375 Lesley Henderson Stainland Lions Running Club
376 Nicole Henderson Newark Striders Running Club
377 Noel Henderson Newark Striders Running Club
378 Lee Henstock  
379 Damien Herbert Worksop Harriers
380 Julian Hesp Lincsquad
381 David Hewitt Steel City Striders
382 Ellis Hewitt  
383 Zoe Hibbard  
384 John Hibberd  
385 Jonathan Higginbottom  
386 Paul Higginbottom Handsworth Roadhogs
387 Anna Hill  
388 Christine Hill Goyt Valley Striders
389 Sarah Hill Ripley Running Club
390 Stephanie Hill Vegan Runners UK
391 Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers
392 Charli Hilton Long Eaton Triathlon
393 Nick Hilton Bournville Harriers
394 Suzie Hilton-Bell City of Hull AC
395 Rob Hiney-Saunders  
396 Anisa Hirst (no club)
397 James Hobson Goyt Valley Striders
398 Lesley Hodgson Stainland Lions Running Club
399 Stef Hodgson Team Manvers
400 Andrew Hodkin Matlock Athletic Club
401 Chris Hodson Steel City Striders RC
402 Rupert Holden Matlock Athletic Club
403 Kerrie Holland Vegan Runners UK
404 Nick Holland Matlock Athletic Club
405 Sallie Hollingsworth  
406 Julie Holloway  
407 Sarah Holmes Belper Harriers
408 Emma Holt North Derbyshire RC
409 Vivienne Honey  
410 Colin Honeyman Killamarsh Kestrels
411 Christian Hopkins Handsworth Roadhogs
412 Michael Horn Redhill Road Runners
413 Alan Howard  
414 Ann Howard Derwent Runners (Derby)
415 Claire Howard Totley AC
416 Laura Howarth Steel City Striders RC
417 Thomas Howarth Stadium Runners
418 Shreen Howson  
419 Peter Hoyland Sheffield RC
420 Teresa Hubery Teammanvers
421 Wayne Hubery Team Manvers
422 Sally Hughes Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
423 Chris HuntStrava North Derbyshire RC
424 Rebecca Hunter-Gallacher  
425 Carys Hutton (no club)
426 James Hynes  
427 Richard IliffeTwitter Ilkeston Running Club
428 Samantha Iliffe North Derbyshire RC
429 Darren Jackson North Derbyshire RC
430 Gemma Jackson  
431 Helen Jackson  
432 Ian Jackson  
433 Mark Jackson Matlock Athletic Club
434 Tessa Jackson Matlock Athletic Club
435 Shane James North Derbyshire RC
436 Stephanie James  
437 Rachel Jardine Barnsley Harriers
438 Kelly Jarvis  
439 Wendy Jebson  
440 Fiona Jeffries Smiley paces
441 Inara Jerina Allerton Junior Athletics Club
442 Christopher Johnson Derwent Runners (Derby)
443 Dawn Johnson Newark Striders Running Club
444 Emily Johnson Run Bitch Run
445 Ian Johnson  
446 Sarah Johnson North Derbyshire RC
447 Seuranie JohnstoneFacebook Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
448 David Jolley Killamarsh Kestrels
449 Frank Jones  
450 Katie Jones Pudsey Pacers RC
451 Lee Jones  
452 Lucas Jones Goyt Valley Striders
453 Sara Jones North Derbyshire RC
454 Shirley Jones  
455 Simon JonesFacebookStrava Fylde Coast Runners
456 Stephanie Jones Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
457 Steven Jones Charnwood A C
458 Rahul KackerStrava  
459 Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners
460 Rebecca Keating Vegan Runners UK
461 Paul Kellett 0
462 Ita Kelly Goyt Valley Striders
463 Kirsty Kelly  
464 Michael KellyTwitter Vegan Runners UK
465 Becky Kemp  
466 Joel Kerrigan Worksop Harriers
467 Ruth Kettle Pudsey Pacers RC
468 Marc Kinch Long Eaton Running Club
469 Jan King Stainland Lions Running Club
470 Tom Kingston  
471 Diane Kirby Lincoln & District Runners
472 Stephen Kirk City of York AC
473 Thomas Kirman Lincoln & District Runners
474 Elizabeth Kiss  
475 Kota Kitamura  
476 Charles Knight  
477 Gareth Knight Stainland Lions Running Club
478 Kate Knight Mansfield Harriers
479 Adrian Knowles  
480 Elizabeth Lakin Long Eaton Running Club
481 Richard Lambert Stainland Lions Running Club
482 Sammy Lambert Sweat Equity
483 Tony Lambert Pudsey Pacers RC
484 Tracey Lambert Hatton Darts
485 Wayne LathwellFacebook Lincoln Wellington AC
486 John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
487 Bart Lawrence  
488 Jonathan Lawrie Steel City Striders
489 Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club
490 Suzanne Lawson  
491 Val Lawson Peel Road Runners
492 Simon Lea Halifax Harriers & AC
493 Stephen Leafe South Derbyshire Road Runners
494 David Leese  
495 Adam LentonStrava 0
496 Tracey Leviers  
497 Vicky Levitt Barnsley Harriers
498 Michaela Lewis North Derbyshire RC
499 Ben Lilley Sleaford Striders AC
500 Daniel Limb Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
501 Heather Lindley Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
502 Emma Lissett Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers
503 Andrew Little  
504 Louise Little  
505 Chris Livesley Totley AC
506 Yammy Lo Ilkeston Running Club
507 John Lobley Ripley Running Club
508 Andrew LockFacebook Steel City Striders RC
509 Joanne Loftus St Theresa's A.C.
510 Shaun Loftus St Theresa's A.C.
511 Vicci LomaxFacebook Teammanvers
512 Philip Lonsdale Pudsey Pacers RC
513 Jo Lord  
514 Andrew LumleyFacebookStrava  
515 David Lunn South Derbyshire Road Runners
516 Roy Lunt Stainland Lions Running Club
517 Eamon Lyons Aldridge RC
518 Keith Mackinnon Teammanvers
519 John Maddock Belper Harriers
520 Anthony Madge Holme Pierrepont RC
521 Jill Malbon  
522 Susan Manning Stainland Lions Running Club
523 Carolina Manrique Wingerworth Wobblers
524 Alan Maplethorpe Long Eaton Running Club
525 Jennifer Marchant Derwent Runners (Derby)
526 Judith MarshallFacebookTwitter Pudsey Pacers RC
527 Steve MarshallStrava Rotherham Harriers and AC
528 Stuart Marshall Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
529 Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers RC
530 Cathy Martin Pudsey Pacers RC
533 Jonathan Martin  
534 Daniel Maskrey Matlock Athletic Club
535 Brynnen Massey  
536 Hirohiko Matsukusa Caistor Running Club
537 Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
538 Sean Matthews Long Eaton Running Club
539 Damien Matthias (no club)
540 Peter Maurice Barnsley Harriers
541 Rachael Mayston Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
542 Stephen McCann Birchfield Harriers
543 Stuart McCluskieFacebook Worksop Harriers
544 Gerard Mccreesh  
545 Ralph Mcdermott Pudsey Pacers RC
546 Mo McDonald NONE
547 Chris McGlen  
548 Catherine Mchugh Stainland Lions Running Club
549 Dean McLaughlin North Derbyshire RC
550 Iain McMaster  
551 Sara McNamee Birchfield Harriers
552 Robert McNeil Goyt Valley Striders
553 Keely McNiffe Sleaford Striders AC
554 Vince McNiffe Sleaford Striders AC
555 James McNutt Stainland Lions Running Club
556 Louise Mcquade Long Eaton Running Club
557 Kevin Megson (no club)
558 Andy Mellor Matlock Athletic Club
559 Neil Melton  
560 Jamie Merrills Retford AC
561 Tracey Michael  
562 David Midgley Lincoln Wellington AC
563 Jo Miles Macclesfield Harriers & AC
564 Richard Millan Team Short Shorts
565 Robert Mills Sparkhill Harriers
566 Stuart Minchin Sparkhill Harriers
567 Robin Mitchell Belper Harriers
568 Steve Monaghan North Derbyshire RC
569 Chris Moon Lincoln & District Runners
570 Ian Moore  
571 Debbie Moorhouse  
572 Alex Morgan (no club)
573 Charlotte Morley 7 Hills Harriers
574 Dawn Morley Notts Women Runners
575 Adele Morris Kimberworth Striders
576 Graham Morris  
577 Jim Morris Caistor Running Club
578 Philip Morris Handsworth Roadhogs
579 Naomi Morrison Smiley paces
580 Sara Morrow Selby Striders
581 Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers RC
582 Emma Moss  
583 Anthony Mott Stainland Lions Running Club
584 Richard Mottram Mansfield Triathlon Club
585 Neil Mower Teammanvers
586 Anna Mulligan-Freeman Long Eaton Running Club
587 Sangita Mundy  
588 Claire Murfin  
589 Alice Musson  
590 Francis Mwaba  
591 David Naisbitt Sheffield striders
592 Joshua Naisbitt  
593 Stephen Naisbitt 0
594 Richard Nash Hatton Darts
595 Dave Needham Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
596 Robert Needham  
597 Sam Needham Steel City Striders RC
598 Anton Newell Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
599 Paul Newey 2 Dash
600 Chris Newman 0
601 Rachael Newton Pudsey Pacers RC
602 Emma Nicholson Steel City Striders RC
603 Darryl Nield  
604 Philip Nind Lincoln & District Runners
605 Michele NobleFacebook Holme Pierrepont RC
606 Alexandra Noden Goyt Valley Striders
607 Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners
608 Kathryn North 0
609 Mark Nunn 0
610 Sara Nuttall  
611 Rebecca O'Neill Stainland Lions Running Club
612 David O'Neill  
613 Kevin O'Brien 0
614 Ben O'Connell Heanor Running Club
615 Dawn O’Hara  
616 Tessa Oughton Wakefield Triathlon Club
617 Jo Owens  
618 Jane Pardo-Figueroa Crystal Peaks Runners
619 Andrew Parker  
620 Samantha Parkin  
621 Shaun Parkin Totley AC
622 John Parry  
623 Mark Pashley JOG OAKWOOD
624 Sam Passingham North Derbyshire RC
625 Carl Pattison UKRunChat Running Club
626 Chris Pattison Derbyshire Dynamos
627 Ian Pattison  
628 Julie Pattison Barrow Runners
630 Will Pattison Barrow Runners
631 Wendy Paulson Stainland Lions Running Club
632 Jason Payne  
633 Scarlett Peacock Dewsbury Road Runners
634 Kerry Pearce  
635 Lee Pearce (no club)
636 Claire Pearson  
637 Rupert Pearson FatBoys
638 Keith Pell 0
639 Deborah Pepper Team Manvers
640 Michael Pepper Teammanvers
641 Bill Phillips Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
642 Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions Running Club
643 Karen Pickles  
644 Nicholas Pickles  
645 Andy Pierce  
646 Darryl Pincott Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
647 Jayne Popplewell  
648 Nathan Porter Goyt Valley Striders
649 Paul Powell  
650 Tom Preece  
651 Anna Price  
652 David Price  
653 Suzanne Price Handsworth Roadhogs
654 Craig Pugh Teammanvers
655 Ron Pundick  
656 Kerry Queenan Heanor Running Club
657 Lisa Raffo Killamarsh Kestrels
658 Paul Raffo Killamarsh Kestrels
659 Catherine Ramsay Fylde Coast Runners
660 Phillip Ramsay Fylde Coast Runners
661 Charlie Ratcliffe  
662 Ellen Ratcliffe  
663 Simon Rawnsley Stainland Lions Running Club
664 Lizzie Rawson Non-UK Affiliated club
665 Paul Reaney Killamarsh Kestrels
666 Gary Reece Smalley Road Runners
667 Adele Reid Notts Women Runners
668 Amber Reid Pudsey Pacers RC
669 Jayne Rhodes Stainland Lions Running Club
670 G Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners
671 Michael Richardson Handsworth Roadhogs
672 Jonathan Riley Derbyshire Dynamos
673 Katie Riley  
674 Lindsay Adcock Belper Harriers
675 Alison Roberson  
676 Emma Roberts Wirksworth Running Club
677 Paul RobertsStrava  
678 Sara Roberts  
679 Claire Robinson Kingstone Runners Barnsley
680 Clare Robinson  
681 Louise Robinson Long Eaton Running Club
682 Matthew Robinson Handsworth Roadhogs
683 Amanda Robson  
684 Loretta Robson Pudsey Pacers RC
685 Martin Robson Pudsey Pacers RC
686 Rachael Roddis Barnsley Harriers
687 Dominic RogersTwitterStrava FatBoys
688 Michelle Rogerson Stainland Lions Running Club
689 Chris Ross  
690 Georgina Ross GoodGym
691 Sinead Ross  
692 Kenny RoweFacebook Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
693 Lewis Rowe  
694 Steve Rowe Goyt Valley Striders
695 Craig Royston Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
696 Linda Rushworth North Derbyshire RC
697 Nick Russell  
698 Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners
699 Caroline Rye Mansfield Harriers
700 Ruth Sampson  
701 Stephen SandersTwitter Goyt Valley Striders
702 Gavin SaxtonFacebook  
703 Debbie Sayers  
704 Laura Schuller  
705 Martin Scott Pudsey Pacers RC
706 Robert ScrivenFacebookTwitterInstagramStravaPower of 10Flickr North Derbyshire RC
707 Sarah Semmens Long Eaton Running Club
708 Rachel Shambrook Redhill Road Runners
709 Bart Shaw Totley AC
710 Jenna Shaw Badgers
711 Mel Shaw Stainland Lions Running Club
712 Steven Shaw  
713 Jason Shepherd Barnsley Harriers
714 K Shimada Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
715 Heather Shone Mansfield Harriers
716 Sally Shuttleworth North Derbyshire RC
717 Ashley Simmons  
718 James Simpson Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
719 Kate Simpson Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
720 Esther Sinclair Mansfield Harriers
721 Kevin Sipling  
722 Adam Sisson  
723 Andrew Skelding Team Derby Runner
724 Julie Skelding Team Derby Runner
725 Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners
726 Richard Slater Steel City Striders
727 Robert Small  
728 Christopher Smith  
729 David Smith 100 Marathon Club
730 Emma Smith Handsworth Roadhogs
731 Lindsay Smith Long Eaton Running Club
732 Nicola Smith Kimberworth Striders
733 Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners
734 Richard Smith Ashbourne Running Club
735 Roy Smith Mansfield Harriers
736 Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
737 Vanessa Smith Totley AC
738 Kate Smithson Pudsey Pacers RC
739 Paul Snead  
740 Elaine Snowball Steel City Striders RC
741 Sally Snowden Strideout
742 Mark Sorrell  
743 Andy Sparks  
744 Abi Spencer  
745 Christine Spencer Barrow Runners
746 Ian Spencer Steel City Striders
747 Kath Spencer Barrow Runners
748 Richard Spencer Fetch Everyone
749 Thomas Spencer  
750 Emma Spencer-Cumberland Barrow Runners
751 Katherine Speyer  
752 Paul Spillings  
753 Sam Springthorpe Maltby Running Club
754 Rob StaffordInstagram JCB Lakeside Club
755 Paul Standall  
756 Madeleine Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners
757 Richard Start North Derbyshire RC
758 Neil Stearne Methley Striders
759 Richard Stephenson  
760 Ian Stewart Retford AC
761 David Stocks  
762 Rebecca Stocks Kimberworth Striders
763 Elaine Stone Wirksworth Running Club
764 Harley Stones  
765 Helen Storey  
766 Gemma Storr Pudsey Pacers RC
767 Matt Stringer  
768 Adam Stringfellow Ecclesfield panthers
769 Ian Sutcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
770 Tanya SwainFacebookStrava 0
771 Adele Sweeney Kingstone Runners Barnsley
772 Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions Running Club
773 Slawomir Szuba  
774 Clare Talbot Burnham Joggers
775 Robert Talbot Burnham Joggers
776 Ryan Talley Steel City Striders RC
777 Emily Targett  
778 Jason Taylor 0
779 Mandy Taylor Steel City Striders
780 Mark Taylor Smalley Road Runners
781 Matt Taylor Clowne Road Runners Club
782 Nigel Taylor Selby Striders
783 Paul Taylor Clowne Road Runners Club
784 Mark Taylorbrowning  
785 Dee Templar  
786 Phil Templar Trail Running Association
787 Chris TetleyFacebookTwitterStravaPower of 10 Goyt Valley Striders
788 Damian Thacker FatBoys
789 Steven Thacker Sleaford Striders AC
790 Frank Thomas Caistor Running Club
791 Fraser Thompson Long Eaton Running Club
792 Nicola Thompson  
793 Paul Thompson  
794 Kate Thorneloe  
795 Alison Thornhill North Derbyshire RC
796 John Thorpe Matlock Athletic Club
797 Richard Thorpe North Derbyshire RC
798 Michael Tinker  
799 Jayne Todd  
800 Kevin Tomlinson Milltown Milers
801 Mark Tomlinson Redhill Road Runners
802 Angela Tooley Notts Women Runners
803 Tom Topham North Derbyshire RC
804 Mark TordoffPower of 10 Rother Valley Swallows
805 Gavin Toulson Bassetlaw Triathlon Club
806 Ruth Toyn North Derbyshire RC
807 Natalie Travis  
808 Zofia Trzeciak GoodGym
809 Emma Turner Matlock Athletic Club
810 Jason Turner Matlock Athletic Club
811 Sam Turner 0
812 Wayne Turrell Caistor Running Club
813 Mark Tuttle Fylde Coast Runners
814 Manda Twentyman  
815 Michael Twigg Steel City Striders RC
816 Michelle Vermeulen Steel City Striders RC
817 Tracy Vernon Goyt Valley Striders
818 Andrew Wadsworth Sparkhill Harriers
819 Hayley Wagstaff  
820 Kevin Wagstaff  
821 Daisy Wakefield Lincoln & District Runners
822 Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners
823 Christopher Walker Denby Dale Athletics Club
824 Glyn Walker  
825 Jacki WalkerTwitter 0
826 Jenny Walker Stainland Lions Running Club
827 Julie Walker Notts Women Runners
828 Tim Walker Stainland Lions Running Club
829 Emma Walkinshaw  
830 Chris Wall Worksop Harriers
831 Daniel Wall Ecclesfield panthers
832 Kerri Walton Stainland Lions Running Club
833 Malcolm Ward Clowne Road Runners Club
834 Simon Ward Tideswell Running Club
835 Jackie Wardle  
836 Michael Waring Handsworth Roadhogs
837 Stephen Warncken  
838 Carol Watkinson  
839 Abi Watson  
840 David Watson  
841 James Watson Wirksworth Running Club
842 Katie Watson  
843 Rebecca Watson  
844 Luke Weaver  
845 Vicky Weaver  
846 Mark Webb  
847 Jane Webster Horsforth Harriers
848 Peter Weller  
849 Katherine Wenham Lincoln & District Runners
850 Andrea Western  
851 Tim Westlake Lincoln tri
852 Steve Weston North Derbyshire RC
853 Alexandra Whapples VocaLink Running Club
854 Mark WhelanFacebookStravaPower of 10 Goyt Valley Striders
855 Stepahnie White Badgers
856 Andrea Whitehead Selby Striders
857 Rebecca Whitehouse  
858 Christopher Whitfield  
859 Emma Whysall Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club
860 James Whysall  
861 Stuart Whysall Mansfield Harriers
862 Alex Whyte Stainland Lions Running Club
863 Brad WildTwitter  
864 Claire Wilkinson Kingstone Runners Barnsley
865 Malcolm Wilkinson  
866 Richard Wilkinson-Hall  
867 Debbie Williams JOG OAKWOOD
868 Jemma WilliamsFacebook Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
869 Kathleen Williams MVH triathlon
870 Philip Williams  
871 Steven Williams MVH
872 Nicola Williamson Notts Women Runners
873 Peter Wilmot Matlock Athletic Club
874 Debs Wilson Stilton Striders
875 James Wilson  
876 Jon Wilson Stilton Striders
877 Michelle Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners
878 Nicola Wilson  
879 Lynn Windmill Chesapeake Road Runners
880 Christian Wingate Long Eaton Running Club
881 Matthew Winslow Steel City Striders RC
882 Sallyann WinslowFacebookInstagram Steel City Striders RC
883 Carolyn Winter  
884 Pippa Wish North Derbyshire RC
885 Kat Wisniewski  
886 Sarah Witham North Derbyshire RC
887 Nicola Womack Dewsbury Road Runners
888 Ricky Wood Matlock Athletic Club
889 Simon Wood  
890 Thomas Wood  
891 Alison Woodrow Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers
892 Mandy Woodthorpe  
893 Christian Wragg Wakefield Triathlon Club
894 Jane Wright Saunders Sheffield RC
895 Sara Yates  
896 Jo Yendell Methley Striders
897 Graham Yeomans Dewsbury Road Runners
898 Neil Yewdall  
899 Neil Yewman (no club)
900 Melanie Yorke Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
901 Anna Zawadzki  
902 Diane Zbadynski City of York AC
903 Bogna Zimna  

900 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest