SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




Notfast 10k - Entry List

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Club
Lilly Adkins F Worksop Harriers
Stephen Adkins MV55 Rochford Running Club
Susan Adkins FV45 Rochford Running Club
Simon Allen MV45  
Chloe Amos F Grantham Running Club
Les Arrowsmith MV65 Skegness Coasters
Shaun ArrowsmithFacebookTwitterInstagram MV45 Mansfield Harriers
Matthew Ash M  
Stacey Atkins F Newark Striders Running Club
Andy Atter MV35 Grantham Running Club
Matthew Atter MV35 Grantham Running Club
Sarah Attlesey F Notts Women Runners
Iain Bailey MV35 Sleaford Striders AC
Joanna Bailey FV45 Notts Women Runners
Narinder Bains MV45 Sphinx AC
Chris Balfe MV35 Sleaford Striders AC
Rebecca Barlow F  
Shaun Barr MV35  
Stuart Baty MV45 Grantham Running Club
Mark Beecham MV45  
Nick Beveridge M Newark Striders Running Club
Matthew Birkett MV35  
James Black M  
Simon Blacknell MV35  
Andrew Blackwell M  
Suzanne Boot FV45 Notts Women Runners
Laura Boultby FV35 Notts AC
Pascal Bouttier-Butler M Leicester Coritanian AC
Mhairi Bowe FV35 Notts Women Runners
Wayne Breider-Potton MV45  
Judith Broadbent FV35 Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Stuart Brook MV65 Holme Pierrepont RC
Joanna Brooks FV55 Notts Women Runners
Karen Brown FV35 Notts Women Runners
Michael Brown MV45 Clowne Road Runners Club
Jane Brunt FV45  
Stephen Brunt MV55  
Will Buchanan MV35  
Helen Burrell FV55 Redhill Road Runners
Ian Burridge MV45  
Rudy Butler MV35  
Malcolm Cammack MV45  
Julie Carrington FV45  
Becky ChadwickFacebookTwitter FV35 Retford AC
Lisa Chamberlain FV45 Notts Women Runners
Lynne Chapman FV55  
Suzanne Chapman F  
Trudi Cheetham FV45 Notts Women Runners
Joe Clarke M Grantham Running Club
Philippa Clarke F Newark Striders Running Club
Lisa Clements FV45 Notts Women Runners
Bethany Colegate F Notts Women Runners
John Combie MV65 Newark AC
Rebecca Copeland FV35  
David Corbett MV35 Retford AC
Chloe Corden F  
Nicola Cottam FV45 Grantham Running Club
Joanne Cropper FV45 Grantham Running Club
Adam Dalton MV35  
Bruce Danby MV55 Southwell Running Club
Alice Daniel F  
Jo Darley FV45  
Caroline Davis FV45 Grantham Running Club
Peter Davis MV65 Newark Striders Running Club
Lee Dawkin MV45  
Lisa Daxner FV45 Notts Women Runners
Armi Deller FV35  
Russell Diamond-WebbFacebookTwitterInstagram M  
Debbie Downs FV35  
Holly Durham FV35 Grantham Running Club
Heather Edwards F  
Jane Edwards FV55 Sphinx AC
Garry Elsom MV35 Redhill Road Runners
Dan Endersby M Newark Striders Running Club
Kimberley Etherington-Bates F Notfast RC
David Evans MV65  
Nicola Fahy FV45 Grantham Running Club
Mark Fielding M Retford AC
Anne Fleming FV45  
Suzannah Fleming F  
Emily Foran FV35 Sleaford Striders AC
Claire Fritz MV35 Grantham Running Club
Lucinda Gamble FV35 Grantham Running Club
Dylan George M Mansfield Harriers
Julie Gilbert FV45 Grantham Running Club
Corinne Grayston FV65  
Josephine Green F  
Julia Hallam FV35 Grantham Running Club
Richard Hallam MV45 Notfast RC
Beverley HancockFacebookStrava FV45 Newark Striders Running Club
Claire Harris FV35  
Nick Harrison MV35 Newark Striders Running Club
Rose Haydock F  
Holly Haywood F Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
Thornton Heather FV45  
Hayley Henderson F  
Daniel Hewitt M  
Penny Hodges FV35 Grantham Running Club
Ben Hodgkin M Grantham Running Club
Cameron Hoggan M Grantham Running Club
Lewis Hopkinson MV45 Newark Striders Running Club
Zahed Hosseini-KhorramiFacebookInstagram M  
Michelle Househam F  
Michaela Howard FV45  
David Hunter MV35 Lincoln & District Runners
Jacqueline Jackson FV35 Newark Striders Running Club
Phillip Janney MV65  
Joaquim Jeronimo MV35 Grantham Running Club
Martin Jessop MV45 Skegness Coasters
Stephen Jones MV45 Holme Pierrepont RC
Roger Kahler MV35 Hedge End Running Club
James Karch MV35  
Tracey Keane FV35  
Louise Kennedy FV35 Grantham Running Club
Kevin Kettle MV45 Grantham Running Club
Matthew Kidd M Grantham Running Club
Allyson King F  
Annette Knowles FV45 Notts Women Runners
Clive La Court MV55  
John Lamb MV65  
Warwick LaneFacebookTwitter M  
Denise Lannon FV35 Notts Women Runners
Stefan Latter MV35 Grantham Running Club
Martyn Lawson MV35 Derby Triathlon Club
Leon Meng Kong Leong MV65 Hazlemere Runners
Simon Lock MV35 Notfast RC
Abi Longsden FV35  
Simon LordPower of 10 MV65  
Russell Love M Grantham Running Club
Anthony Madge MV55 Holme Pierrepont RC
Lindsey Marshall FV55 Holme Pierrepont RC
Ian McBain MV35 Grantham Running Club
Henrietta McCabe FV45  
Marie Mcloone FV45 Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers
Keith Measures MV65 Grantham AC
Rachael Mitchell FV45 Notts Women Runners
Arron Moon MV45  
Gail Moon FV45  
Mandy Morris FV55 Ivanhoe Runners
Andy Murray M  
Magaretta Murray FV55 Grantham Running Club
Thomas Napier MV55 Grantham Running Club
Nicki Nealon FV45 Huncote Harriers
Bev Newell FV35  
Stuart Norman MV45  
Dave Onion MV65 Redhill Road Runners
Steven Padgett MV55 Newark Striders Running Club
Alexandra Paine FV45  
Carole Parker FV45  
Karen Parkin FV55 Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers
Rachel Pattison FV45 Grantham Running Club
Richard Payne MV35 Grantham Running Club
Lynne Peacock FV45 Notts Women Runners
Rob Pearce MV45 Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
Laura Peck F  
Matthew Peto M Newark AC
Miriam Quinn FV35 Notts Women Runners
Bill Rayner MV55 Sleaford Striders AC
Stuart Reader MV45 Grantham Running Club
Antoinette Rhodes-Yeomans F  
Steven Rice M Southwell Running Club
Tim Richardson MV45 Mansfield Harriers
Adam Rodgers MV35  
Jamie Rollings MV35  
Nick Rossington MV45 Grantham Running Club
Gary Rothwell MV35  
Stuart Rothwell MV35  
Nathalie Rowe F  
Rosalind Sadler FV45 Grantham Running Club
Jennifer Saunders F  
Patrick Sayer MV35  
Helena Schofield F North Derbyshire RC
Kathryn Scott FV55 Newark Striders Running Club
Martin Scragg MV55  
Claire Sharpe FV35  
Hugh Shaw MV45  
Ben Sheriff M  
Elaine Simpson FV45  
Katy Simpson FV35 Southwell Running Club
Martin Simpson MV45  
Paula Simpson FV45 Notts Women Runners
Elle Sinclair F RAF Athletics
Gavin Skinner MV45 Grantham Running Club
Janet Skinner FV55  
Karan Skinner FV35  
Julie Smith FV35 Notts Women Runners
Paul Smith MV55  
Rhonda Smith FV45  
Tracey Smith FV45 Grantham Running Club
Neal Smithbone MV35  
Mette S Soerensen FV35 Massey Ferguson RC
Mark Stansfield MV45  
Joyce Stanton FV55  
Angela Stevenson FV45 Notts Women Runners
Gill Stevenson FV45 Notts Women Runners
Helen Swarbrooke FV45 Notts Women Runners
Sian Sweeting FV45  
David Swingler MV45 Formula One Circuit Crew
Helen TamblynTwitterInstagram F  
Rob Tate MV55 Huncote Harriers
Adrian Teasdale MV35  
Bonnie Tinsley F  
Stephen Tomlinson MV35 Newark Striders Running Club
Mark Toms MV45  
Benjamin Toule MV35 UKRunChat Running Club
Jamie Turner MV35  
Fran Van Der Velde FV35  
Jane Verrinder FV45  
Cassie Vidler FV35  
Gill Wain FV35  
Sarah Waldron FV45 Notts Women Runners
Simon WalkerFacebookTwitterInstagramStravaGoogle+LinkedInPinterest MV35 UKRunChat Running Club
Chris Wall MV45  
Andrew Walters M  
Martin Walters MV55  
Danny Wardle M  
Melissa Weatherby F  
Andy Webb MV65  
Nichola Webster FV35 Grantham Running Club
Rich Wells M Holme Pierrepont RC
Richard Wells MV45  
Graham Welsh MV45 Newark Striders Running Club
Lisa West F  
Ben Wilkinson M  
Jon Wilkinson MV55  
Daniel Williams MV35  
Paul Williams MV45  
David Wilson MV45  
Mark WilsonTwitterStrava MV45  
Melissa Winterton F  
Sarah Wrenn FV45  
Angela Wright FV45  
Rita Wright FV65  
Chris Yates MV35  
Ella Yates F  

235 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest