SiEntries Options
Login / Register

The Peddars Way Ultra Marathon

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 26th January 2019

Name Club
Robert Aldous  
Ryan Alexander  
Matthew Allsop  
James Allum  
Kyle Armstrong Ely Runners
Heather Aston  
Martin Baldwin  
James Barber  
Simon Barclay  
Tracey Barker  
Emily Barnston  
David Bartholomew  
Jason Bartrum  
Karl BaxterFacebook  
Angela Bell Coltishall Jaguars RC
Stuart BennettTwitter Coltishall Jaguars RC
James Borrett Eye Community Runners
Anita Bullen North Norfolk Beach Runners
Nigel BullenFacebook Norfolk Gazelles AC
Kevin Burgess Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Mike BurkeFacebookTwitter  
Alan Burton  
John Burton Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Jonathan BurtonTwitter Dereham Runners & AC
Tom Butler  
Natalie Cant Norwich Road Runners
Paul Carse 100 Marathon Club
Clive Cartner Coltishall Jaguars RC
Andrew Carver  
Carole Challis  
Daniel Clark Felixstowe RRC
Toby Clements  
Janice Coglin-HibbertStrava Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Lorraine Collins Trail Running Association
Martin Collins Exmouth Harriers
Roly Cook Norwich Road Runners
Gary Cooper Norwich Road Runners
Mark Coutts Saffron Striders RC
Nikola Coutts Saffron Striders RC
Peter Crawley  
Jo Cresdee Woodbridge Shufflers RC
Mary D'Souza  
Clive Davey Sudbury Joggers
Loic Deboibe  
Karen DoakFacebookTwitterInstagram Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Erika DownsFacebook Felixstowe RRC
Antony Ellis  
Lee Emmett Coltishall Jaguars RC
Mark Evans  
Georgina EverettTwitterInstagram  
Steve Falgate Cambridge & Coleridge AC
Pascal FallasFacebookStrava  
Jess Farthing Felixstowe RRC
Simon Fox Norwich Road Runners
Mandy Foyster Norwich Road Runners
Colin Galer  
Oliver Gibbons  
Ashley GilbertInstagram Dereham Runners & AC
Christian Gillibrand Sudbury Joggers
Louise GoddardFacebookInstagramStrava Stowmarket Striders RC
Clare Gooch Norwich Road Runners
Shaune Gooch Norwich Road Runners
Richard Goodhand  
Paul GreensidesFacebook  
Jamie Hall Woodbridge Shufflers RC
Naomi Hallam  
Elgan Hallett  
Rich Hannan  
Matthew Harris Norwich Road Runners
Jan HartFacebookTwitterStrava  
Kathryn Head North Norfolk Beach Runners
Daniel HendriksenFacebook  
Nik Higgins  
Caroline Houghton Norwich Road Runners
Terry Hubbard Great Yarmouth Road Runners
John Hudson Norwich Road Runners
Glyn Ingram Runners-Next-the-Sea
Chris Kerry Stowmarket Striders RC
Sam Kingston  
Will KirkTwitter  
Jacqueline Lake  
Claire Law  
Adrian Lawrence Billericay Striders
Nicolas Le Novere  
Graeme Leeson Ryston Runners
Benjamin Letzer Coltishall Jaguars RC
Colin Lewis  
David Lock  
Andrew Long  
Dean Longman Yaxley Runners & Joggers
John Lorimer  
Ercole Lugari Collingwood AC
Sarah-Jayne LumleyInstagram Norwich Road Runners
Andy Mann Ipswich Jaffa RC
Glyn Manton Norwich Road Runners
Shaun MarrisonFacebookTwitterInstagramLinkedInPinterest  
Ruth MartinInstagram St Albans Striders
Neil MayTwitter  
Lucy Mccallum Runners-Next-the-Sea
Giles McCathie  
Neal McCathie  
Dean McCoy  
Sean McKenna Cambridge & Coleridge AC
Edward Medcalf  
Hollie Middleton Norwich Road Runners
Kelly MitchellFacebookTwitter Dereham Runners & AC
Ian Moran  
Ben Morris Ely Runners
John Morris  
Naomi Moss Grange Farm & Dunmow Runners
David MouldFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava Ely Runners
Tim NewtonTwitterStravaPower of 10 Ipswich Jaffa RC
Shane Nicholl Vegan Runners UK
Andrew Nichols  
Paul Norris  
Rebecca O’Hara Sudbury Joggers
Kirstine Oliver  
Nicola Oxborough  
Jo Parden Framlingham Flyers
Sarah Partridge Ryston Runners
Andrew Pattenden Team Manvers
Rachael Pizey Norwich Road Runners
Dean Pointer Trail Running Association
James Porter Vegan Runners UK
Kirk Price North Norfolk Beach Runners
Michael Quinn Wellingborough & District AC
Robert Reason Stowmarket Striders RC
Lisa RedmanInstagram Ely Runners
Jerry ReedStrava  
John ReynoldsFacebook  
Dean Richards  
Jamie Roberts Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Steven Rooke Horsham Joggers
Stephen Rulton Running Colchester
Helen RutherfordFacebook 100 Marathon Club
Michael SadlerFacebookStrava North Norfolk Beach Runners
Mark SalisburyFacebookTwitter Sudbury Joggers
Paul Saunders Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Michael Schmoelz Vegan Runners UK
Matt Shingleton  
Ben Shirley Wellingborough & District AC
Aaron Shrimpton Lowestoft Road Runners
Rob SkillingsStrava  
Rhianwen Smee North Norfolk Beach Runners
Andrew Smith  
Justin Smith Ely Runners
Karen Smith Ryston Runners
Ben Snelling Norwich Road Runners
Samuel Stafford Allen  
James Stanbrook 1610
Neil Staveley Norfolk Gazelles AC
John Stoneman Serpentine RC
Ian Storer  
Ian Sturgess Wymondham AC
Matthew Sutton Lowestoft Road Runners
Timothy Swan-Smith  
Gavin Swanston  
Sean Symonds Bungay Black Dog RC
Simon Tavner  
Nick Taylor-Smith Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Rebecca Taylor-Smith  
Martin Terry Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Leanne Thurston  
Andrew Toogood North Norfolk Beach Runners
Martin Truelove Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Justin Turner  
Tracy Vingoe  
Gary Walton OS Runners
Heather Watts Wellingborough & District AC
Kevin Watts  
Richard Watts  
Colin WellerTwitter Norwich Road Runners
Amelia Whiting Norfolk Gazelles AC
Phil Whiting Norfolk Gazelles AC
Peter Woods Felixstowe RRC

175 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest