SiEntries Options
Login / Register

In Your Element Black Mountains Trail Race

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 21st October 2018

Name Class Club
Graham Anstis MV50  
Maria Anthony FV50 Chepstow Harriers
Sarah Armstrong FV50 Malvern Buzzards
Jane Ash FV40 Les Croupiers
Carl Austin M Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
Victoria Bailey FV50 (no club)
Chris Baker MV40 UKRunChat Running Club
Eddie BallingerInstagram M (no club)
C Bartlett FV40 (no club)
Anne Beard FV50 Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners
Tom BeasleyStrava MV40  
Sylvie Beer F  
Claire Bell FV50 Les Croupiers
Ian Bell MV50 San Domenico Running Club
Richard Berry M  
Laurent BonoFacebook M Les Croupiers
Dan Borg M  
Matthew BotwoodTwitterStrava MV40  
Emma Bowen FV50 (no club)
Simon Bowen M  
Susan Bowes FV40 Les Croupiers
Bronwen Boyce FV40 Maindy Harriers
Victoria Brailsford F  
Andrew Brasington MV50 Ebbw Vale Running Club
Liam Brown M (no club)
Rebecca Brumbill FV40 Pontyclun Road Runners
Sarah Burdett F Les Croupiers
Tom Bush M  
Mark Campion-Smith MV40 BAD Tri
Nicholas Card MV50 Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners
Chris Carey MV50 Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners
Martin Carter MV50 Hay Hotfooters
Ruth Carter F Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
Julie Cashelle FV40 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
Terry Caveney MV50 Les Croupiers
Karen Chadwell FV40 Les Croupiers
Steve Chadwell MV40 Les Croupiers
Sian Champken FV40 Wye Valley Runners
Tony Champken MV60 Wye Valley Runners
Steve Chave MV60 100 Marathon Club
Natalya Chedzey FV40  
Jonathan Child MV40  
Nicola Christian FV50  
Marie Chuilon F Eynsham Road Runners
Hayley Clayton FV40  
Jamie ClodeFacebookTwitterInstagramStravaPower of 10 M Bridgend AC
Victoria Coles FV40 (no club)
Sarah Corbett FV60  
Suzanne Court FV40 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
Jonathan Crane MV40 (no club)
Tim Crozier-Cole MV40 (no club)
Stephen Dallow MV60 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
John DanceInstagram MV40 FAC OFF ( Frome and county Off road running)
Simon Darke MV60 Maindy Harriers
Ann Davies FV50 Brecon Triathlon Club (BTC)
Brian Davies MV40 (no club)
Dafydd Trystan DaviesTwitter MV40 Agile Therapy Run
Georgina Davies F  
Gron Davies MV50  
Imme Davies FV40 Hay Hotfooters
Jonathan DaviesFacebookTwitter M (no club)
Julie Davies FV40  
Mark Davies MV60  
Owen Davies MV40 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
Ray Davies MV50 Aberdare Valley Amateur Athletic Club
Rob Davies M Dogs of War
Sam Davies M  
Sara Davies FV50 (no club)
Will Davies M Dogs of War
Greg Davis M (no club)
Victoria Dickinson FV50 Croft Ambrey RC
Mark Dighton M Hengoed Harriers
Clare Doherty F  
Graeme Donnan MV60 Les Croupiers
Emily Donnan-Courtade F Les Croupiers
Simon Donoghue MV40  
Matthew Dunn M North Bristol Running Group
Jacqueline Easton FV50  
Aled Edwards MV40 Brecon Triathlon Club (BTC)
Glenda Edwards FV50 Les Croupiers
Jan Edwards FV60 Wye Valley Runners
Nicholas Edwards MV60  
Michael Elliston MV40 (no club)
Karen Emmott FV50  
Harriet English FV60 Dulwich Park Runners
Susannah English FV60 Hay Hotfooters
Alex Evans FV40 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
Antony Evans M Caerleon Running Club
David Evans MV40 (no club)
Denise Evans FV50 Chepstow Harriers
Lolly EvansFacebook FV40 Les Croupiers
Mike Evans MV60 Chepstow Harriers
Annette Exley FV50  
Ake Fagereng M Les Croupiers
Martin Faulkner MV40 (no club)
Scott FentonFacebook M  
Amiee Ferguson F Aberdare Valley Amateur Athletic Club
Marc Fernandez MV40  
James Forbes M  
Matt FosterStrava M  
Joseph Gaskell M  
Brianna GayFacebookInstagram F Shelite Warriors
David George MV40 Les Croupiers
Jason Gibson M  
Ron Godfrey MV50 Pontypool Phoenix runners
Barry Griffiths MV50 Brecon Athletic Club
Huw Griffiths M Bridgend Athletic Club
Michael Griffiths MV40  
Nick Hadfield MV50 Dragons Running Club
Barry Hall MV50 Portishead R C
Gareth Hall MV50 (no club)
Lucy Hammond FV40 Maindy Harriers
Kim Handley F Wye Valley Runners
Simon Harper M (no club)
Michael Harris MV60 Westbury Harriers
Peter Harrison MV50 Army
Leonard Harvey MV60 Trail Running Association
Johnny Hathaway MV40 NEWT
Chris Hawkins MV60 Forest of Dean AC
Charles Haworth-Booth MV40 (no club)
Ed Hazell M  
Steve Hill MV50 Penarth and Dinas Runners
Peter Hire M Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
Michelle Hoey FV40 Penarth and Dinas Runners
Adam Holder M Likeys
Aileen Holland FV50  
Janet Holmes F Les Croupiers
Richard Holmes M Les Croupiers
Caroline Holt FV50 Portishead R C
Jane HooperTwitterInstagram FV50 (no club)
Mark Hooper MV50 Town and Country Harriers (TACH)
Sarah-Jane Hughes FV40 Brecon Triathlon Club (BTC)
Minka Isaksson F  
Tracy James FV40 Shelite Warriors
Lucy Jardine FV50 Hay Hotfooters
Holly Jenkins F (no club)
Richard Jenkins MV40 Cardiff Triathletes
Wayne Jepson MV40  
Peter Jeremiah M runhighperformance.com
Sarah JeremiahFacebookStrava FV40 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
Daniel John M (no club)
Alun Jones MV50 Pontypool Phoenix runners
Joanna Jones F (no club)
Lisa Jones FV40 Shelite Warriors
Luke Jones M (no club)
Mostyn Jones MV40 (no club)
Agnieszka Kaminska FV40 Bristol and West AC (est. 1882)
Olivia Kelsall FV40 (no club)
Marie-Andrée Lachapelle FV50 Dragons Running Club
Emily Latorraca F  
Tina Lavelle FV60 Hay Hotfooters
Ed Lawton MV40  
Isaac Lewis M runhighperformance.com
Jamie LewisTwitter MV40  
Alex Lindfield M Forest of Dean AC
Barry Llewelyn MV50 Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners
Karen Llewelyn FV50 Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners
Joanne Lord FV50 Hay Hotfooters
Fran Lowe F (no club)
James Lowe MV40 (no club)
Charles Lowther MV40 Eden Runners
Lucilla Macgregor FV40  
Jonathan Marshall MV40 Y Fenni Tri
Faye Martin F Les Croupiers
Mark Mathews MV40 Forest of Dean AC
Lucy McCobb FV40 Pontyclun Road Runners
Michael McGrath MV50  
Rob Mead MV50  
Marcus Meyrick MV40 Les Croupiers
Sally Miles FV50  
Louise Minford FV50  
Di Mogg FV50  
Pippa Morgan FV40 White Rock Runners
Sara Morgan FV40 Hay Hotfooters
Nicky Morgen MV40 Edd's Eagles Abertillery
Michael Munnelly M  
Gillian Murphy FV60 Les Croupiers
Michael Murphy MV60 Les Croupiers
Peter Nugent M Wye Valley Runners
Rebecca O'Keefe F (no club)
Tim O'SullivanFacebook MV50 Les Croupiers
Rachael O’Connell F  
Clive Osmond MV50 Les Croupiers
Darren Ould M Maindy Harriers
Phillipa PageTwitterInstagram FV40 (no club)
Gwyn Palfrey MV50 Edd's Eagles Abertillery
Nathaniel Palmer MV40 Les Croupiers
John Parker MV50 Brecon Triathlon Club (BTC)
Josie Parkinson F  
Roger Peacock MV60  
Steve Pemberton M Lliswerry Runners
Mike Pfeiffer MV50 Likeys
Rachel Phillips FV50 Emersons Green Running Club
Kate Platt FV40  
Rebecca Playle FV40  
Thomas Poole M  
Angela Price FV40 Hay Hotfooters
John Price MV60 Unattached
Lily Price FV40 Malvern Buzzards
Wayne Price MV40 (no club)
Rachael Pugh FV40 Shelite Warriors
Phil Read MV40 (no club)
Tracey RedwoodFacebook FV40  
Shaine Regan MV40  
Tomos Rivers M Town & Country Harriers (TACH)
Catherine Roberts FV40 Forest of Dean AC
Mark Roberts MV50 Brecon Athletic Club
Katie Ronald FV40 (no club)
Alison Roper FV40 Y Fenni Tri
Robert Roper MV70 Y Fenni Tri
Tim Rose MV40 Usk Runners
Martyn Rosser MV60 Hay Hotfooters
Peter RowlandTwitter MV60 Cirencester AC
Matthew Ryan MV40 (no club)
Julie Scholey FV50 Les Croupiers
Kathleen Sedgley F This Mum Runs
Richard Self MV50 Les Croupiers
Eulee Seow F Les Croupiers
Donna Shaw F  
Annabel Shaw Atkins FV40  
Donna Sheen F Forest of Dean AC
Peter Short MV60 Forest of Dean AC
Ann Singal FV50 Lonely Goat RC
Sam Slater M  
Eryl Smeethe FV40 (no club)
Nikki Smith FV50 CLC Striders
Paul Smith MV40 Hay Hotfooters
Rob Spate MV50 None
Andrew Spencer MV50  
David Spry MV50 Pencoed Triathlon Club
Debbie Stenner FV40 Forest of Dean AC
Hayden Stephenson M Maindy Harriers
James Stitt M runhighperformance.com
Darren Stringer M Bristol and West AC
Richard Stroud M  
Gabrielius Stuokus M Les Croupiers
Alan Summers M (no club)
Mark Sumner M None
Michael Swain MV50 (no club)
Steph Swain FV40 (no club)
Brian Symonds MV70 Wye Valley Runners
Damon Tarbath MV40 (no club)
Janet Taylor FV40  
Jonathan Taylor MV40 (no club)
Paul Taylor MV40  
Suzie Tew FV40 Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
Christopher Thomas MV60 Ebbw Vale Running Club
Mic Thompson MV40  
Louise Thorogood FV50  
Rupert Thurston M Porthcawl Runners
Daniel TraceyFacebook MV40 (no club)
Heather Tyrrell FV50  
Gillian Tyson FV60 Run Wallingford
Phil Vincent MV40 Environment Agency Harriers
Jayne Walters FV40 Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners
John Warburton MV50 Hay Hotfooters
Anne WardFacebookInstagramStrava FV40 Mynydd Du
Emily Warner F (no club)
John Webb MV50  
Lee Wilce M Parc Bryn Bach Running Club
Bev Williams F  
Caroline WilliamsFacebook FV40  
Nicola Williams FV40  
Jeff Wilson M  
Robert Wilson MV60 (no club)
Leeanne Witcombe FV40 Pontypool Phoenix runners
Hannah Withers FV40 San Domenico Running Club
Linda Alexandra Woodland FV50 Port Talbot Harriers
Geoff Wright MV60 Les Croupiers
Katie Wright FV40 Emersons Green Running Club
Lyndsey Zdero F Likeys

271 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest