SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




LAMM - SPORTident Scottish Mountain Marathon - Entry List

Entry List Options
Elite   A   B   C   D   Score
Score
Team Member 1 No. Team Member 2 No. Class Combined Ages Club/Team Outdoor Industry MM Champs
Derek Allison 1 Stewart Allison 1 M 78 Lakeland Orienteering Club  
Graham Arthur 3 Rosemary Arthur 2 MIXV 136    
Andy Ashton 4 Ben Brockway 4 MV 101    
Judith Austerberry 1 Allan McCall 1 MIX 94    
Despina Berdeni 0 Michael Priestman 0 MIX 65    
Susan Blackwood 7 Ian Blackwood 3 MIXV 102    
Mark Blythe 5 Maggie Creber 5 MIXV 108    
Beatrijs BoersemaTwitter 7 Neeltje Stork 7 F 85    
Brendan Bolland 3 Michael Green 0 MV 104    
Katy Boocock 13 Ailie Howat 0 F 86    
Jody Borgers 4 Lennart Nuhn 0 MV 100    
Keith BrownFacebookTwitter 8 Mike Stewart 10 MV 115    
Kirsty Bryan-Jones 7 Outi Kamarainen 11 F 85    
Malcolm Campbell 8 Liz Campbell 8 MIXV 133 OmapZ  
Max Carcas 0 Douglas WhitelawStrava 0 MV 101 Gutbuster  
Antony ClarkFacebook 0 Joseph Hussey 0 M 93 Town and Country Harriers  
Graham Cleminson 1 Barry McElearney 2 MV 97    
Peter CobleyFacebookTwitterStrava 0 Claire Cobley 0 MIX 90 The Cobleys  
Clive Coffey 2 Helen Cassidy 2 MIX 97 NIMRA  
Ben CrowtherFacebook 4 Christopher Goddard 0 M 84    
Glen DaviesFacebook 6 Ian Cowie 2 MV 125 Mercia Old Farts  
John Elliott 5 Peter Bardsley 6 MV 98    
Rhona Fraser 19 Roger Robb 16 MIXV 143    
Mandy GothFacebook 9 Sue Roberts 1 FV 113 Todmorden Harriers  
David Gugan 6 Colin MathesonFacebook 5 MV 120    
Paul Hadley 0 Emma DentFacebook 0 MIX 93    
Ian HamiltonFacebook 7 Colin Larmour 1 MV 110    
Kevin Harper 0 Colin Russell 0 M 77 Cosmics  
Nick HarrisTwitter 1 Clare Harris 1 MIXV 126    
Sandy Hart 2 Joel Keating 1 MV 92    
Janet Hill 1 John Williams 1 MIXV 129    
Phil Hodgson 6 Michael Pile 1 MV 123 Todmorden Harriers  
Tom Hutchison 0 Andy Mullett 0 MV 127 Bath Bats A team  
Gemma Jones 0 Mark Keatley-Clarke 2 MIX 66    
Lawrence Jones 18 Alan Duncan 16 MV 127    
Graham Kirby 12 Gordon Kennovin 11 MV 109    
Gilly Kirkwood 7 Aileen Kirkwood 1 FV 107    
Suzanne Lake 0 Keith Wilkinson 0 MIX 89    
Marianne Lang 0 Angela Conroy 2 FV 105 Rosemount(ain) Hares  
Pete Lawrence 3 Rachel Scott 3 MIXV 107 The Flumps  
Brian Layton 21 Steve Wathall 6 MV 127    
Kenny Leitch 10 Keith Masson 7 MV 111    
Vicky Lowrie 1 Lydia Nixon 2 F 83 Lowrie/Nixon  
Stephen Lumb 7 Chris Lumb 6 MV 123 Lumb bro's  
Steve Macha 0 David Macha 0 MV 108    
Jonathon MarksInstagram 0 Lindsay Doig 0 MIX 59 Carnethy  
Clare Martin 1 Heather Martin 0 F 80 Deeside Divas  
Graham McIntyre 0 Logan McIntyre 0 M 76    
Douglas McKeith 1 Wendy MacKinnon 0 MIXV 116    
Katy McNeil 13 Derek McNeil 15 MIXV 121 Moravian  
Matt Moore 9 Anthony Lewis 9 M 76    
Jennifer MunroInstagram 0 Graham Smith 0 MIX 76    
John Orr 0 Peter Marsden 0 M 94 Pitiful in Pink  
Will Owen 3 R Lee 4 MV 103    
David Pack 1 Thomas Barclay 1 M 77 Pack/Barclay  
Laurie Parmenter 5 Ali Parmenter 5 MIXV 108 Steel City Striders  
Jeff Paterson 7 Sarah Paterson 3 MIX 88 Sticky's Stars  
Stephen Rawlinson 1 Dan Watson 2 M 80 Lochtayside  
Sue Richmond 1 Geoff Briggs 1 MIX 99 Pennine Fell Runners  
Veronica Rollinson 1 Sarah Jones 3 FV 107    
Miriam Rosen 7 David Rosen 8 MIXV 132 SROC  
Phil Scarf 5 Jackie Scarf 4 MIXV 111 Endurancelife  
Richard Scottney 1 Roger Ashby 2 MV 143 pennine fell runners  
Mark Scrutton 3 Mark Pyke 6 MV 107 BADdocsSARC  
Chris Smart 0 Jonathan GledsonFacebookTwitter 0 MV 112 Town And Country Harriers  
Lynn Smith 2 Caroline Watt 3 FV 94    
Mark Smithson 6 Sue Mclaren 6 MIXV 95    
Nicky SpinksFacebookTwitter 1 Steve Burgess 0 MIXV 113    
Ben Stansfield 6 Pat Bartlett 8 MV 101 BartieStans  
Andy Stott 0 Steve Libby 0 MV 117 Daytrippers  
Edward Stott 2 Catherine Slade 1 MIX 77    
Albert Sunter 1 Tony Marlow 6 MV 110    
Paul TaylorTwitter 1 Richard Gale 1 MV 96    
Daniel Thompson 1 Mark Thompson 1 M 66    
Ian Thurlbeck 1 Marc Roper 3 MV 111 Westerlands CCC  
Claire Turton 0 Zoe Thornburgh 0 F 83    
Erwin Van Vroenhoven 2 Janneke Gorzeman 2 MIXV 109    
Serena von Der Heyde 1 Andrew Miles 1 MIX 93 Pitiful in Pink  
Calum Wadsworth 0 Ben Stoker 0 M 45 Dark Peak Fell Runners / NA  
Phil Ward 5 Liz Campbell 3 MIXV 129    
Julian Warren 2 George Hare 2 MV 108    
Goeran Wendler 0 Christian Fischer 0 MV 103 Wissenschaft Quedlinburg/bergwerk bergwerk quedlinburg
Peter WilkieFacebookTwitter 0 Ian FurlongFacebook 0 M 74 Roundhay Runners  
Nigel Williams 13 Bill Sharpe 2 MV 122    
Hugh Williamson 4 Andy Lewis 5 MV 108    
Richard Wren 1 Alistair MacdonaldFacebook 1 M 90 Peak Bog Men  
Dave Wright 18 Fran Kenden 17 MIXV 126    

87 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest