SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




LAMM - SPORTident Scottish Mountain Marathon - Entry List

Entry List Options
Elite   A   B   C   D   Score
Score
Team Member 1 No. Team Member 2 No. Class Combined Ages Club/Team
Keith Adams 11 Brian Adams 1 MV 126  
Derek Allison 1 Roger Smith 1 MV 130 Lakeland Orienteering Club
Ed Ames 0 Harriet Ames 0 MIX 43 Dartmoor Runners
Graham Arthur 3 Rosemary Arthur 2 MIXV 136 Kishorn Wanderers
Andy Ashton 4 Ben Brockway 4 MV 101  
Judith Austerberry 1 Allan McCall 1 MIX 94  
Simon Barnett 3 Kirsty Barnett 1 MIX 83 Tring RC
Despina Berdeni 0 Michael Priestman 0 MIX 65  
Isabel Berry 0 Susan Nicol 0 F 84  
Edie Bishop 0 Emma Jeffery 0 F 59 Carnethy
Susan Blackwood 7 Ian Blackwood 3 MIXV 102  
Mark Blythe 5 Hamish Blythe 5 M 74  
Brendan Bolland 3 Michael Green 0 MV 104  
Katy Boocock 13 Ailie Howat 0 F 86  
Jody Borgers 4 Lennart Nuhn 0 MV 100  
Les Bowes 0 Simon Bowes 0 MV 97  
Keith BrownFacebookTwitter 8 Wendy Dodds 10 MIXV 122  
Kirsty Bryan-Jones 7 Outi Kamarainen 11 F 85  
Sian Calow 0 Nick Stafford 1 MIXV 103 Deeside Orienteering Club
Malcolm Campbell 8 Liz Campbell 8 MIXV 133 OmapZ
Max Carcas 0 Douglas WhitelawStrava 0 MV 101 Gutbuster
Antony ClarkFacebook 0 Joseph Hussey 0 M 93 Town and Country Harriers
Penny Clay 7 Rhiannon George 7 FV 97  
Graham Cleminson 1 Barry McElearney 2 MV 97  
Peter CobleyFacebookTwitterStrava 0 Claire Cobley 0 MIX 90 The Cobleys
Clive Coffey 2 Helen Cassidy 2 MIX 97 NIMRA
Ben CrowtherFacebook 4 Christopher Goddard 0 M 84  
Roddy Cunningham 0 Ally MacInnes 0 M 53 Westerlands
Glen DaviesFacebook 6 Ian Cowie 2 MV 125 Mercia Old Farts
John Elliott 5 Peter Bardsley 6 MV 98  
Mike FergusonFacebook 0 Maria Dixon 0 MIX 73 Fixon
Henrik FlordalInstagram 0 Daniel Rejment 0 M 84 Tacton OK
Rhona Fraser 19 Sandra Coy 0 FV 123  
Mandy GothFacebook 9 Sue Roberts 1 FV 113 Todmorden Harriers
Josie Greenhalgh 0 Paul TaylorFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava 0 MIXV 97 Lostock AC/Saddleworth Runners
David Gugan 6 Colin MathesonFacebook 5 MV 120  
Philippa Gullett 1 Sjoerd Tel 1 MIX 64 Next Left
Paul Hadley 0 Emma DentFacebook 0 MIX 93  
Ian HamiltonFacebook 7 Colin Larmour 1 MV 110 Cosmic Hillbashers
Robert HamlinStrava 0 Niall McAlindenFacebookAttackpointStrava 0 M 61 Westerlands CCC
Kevin Harper 0 Colin Russell 0 M 77 Cosmics
Digby HarrisFacebook 1 Anthony Bethell 0 MV 100  
Nick HarrisTwitter 1 Clare Harris 1 MIXV 126  
Sandy Hart 2 Joel Keating 1 MV 92  
Janet Hill 1 John Williams 1 MIXV 129  
Phil Hodgson 6 Michael Pile 1 MV 123 Todmorden Harriers
Tom Hutchison 0 Andy Mullett 0 MV 127 Bath Bats A team
Ian Jones 5 Jeff Powell DaviesFacebook 1 M 87 ERYRI-Borderliners
Lawrence Jones 18 Alan Duncan 16 MV 127  
David Kirby 5 Jill Kirby 5 MIXV 115  
Graham Kirby 12 Gordon Kennovin 11 MV 109  
Gilly Kirkwood 7 Aileen Kirkwood 1 FV 107  
Suzanne Lake 0 Keith Wilkinson 0 MIX 89  
Marianne Lang 0 Angela Conroy 2 FV 105 Rosemount(ain) Hares
Pete Lawrence 3 Rachel Scott 3 MIXV 107 The Flumps
Brian Layton 21 Steve Wathall 6 MV 127  
Kenny Leitch 10 Keith Masson 7 MV 111  
Vicky Lowrie 1 Lydia Nixon 2 F 83 Lowrie/Nixon
Stephen Lumb 7 Chris Lumb 6 MV 123 Lumb bro's
Steve Macha 0 David Macha 0 MV 108  
Douglas McKeith 1 Wendy MacKinnon 0 MIXV 116  
Katy McNeil 13 Derek McNeil 15 MIXV 121 Moravian
Adrian Moir 16 Ellie Salisbury 18 MIXV 113 Fabian4
Matt Moore 9 Anthony Lewis 9 M 76  
Jennifer MunroInstagram 0 Graham Smith 0 MIX 76  
David Pack 1 Thomas Barclay 1 M 77 Pack/Barclay
Jeff Paterson 7 Sarah Paterson 3 MIX 88 Sticky's Stars
David Patrick 2 Stephen Tooms 5 MV 107 Ashbourne RC
Louise Provan 1 Fiona McDonald 3 F 82 Cosmic Quines
Stephen Rawlinson 1 Dan Watson 2 M 80 Lochtayside
Sue Richmond 1 Geoff Briggs 1 MIX 99 Pennine Fell Runners
Veronica Rollinson 1 Sarah Jones 3 FV 107  
Miriam Rosen 7 David Rosen 8 MIXV 132 SROC
Stephen Ross 0 Brian Rycroft 0 MV 114  
Phil Scarf 5 Jackie Scarf 4 MIXV 111 Endurancelife
Richard Scottney 1 Roger Ashby 2 MV 143 pennine fell runners
Mark Scrutton 3 Mark Pyke 6 MV 107 BADdocsSARC
Chris Smart 5 Jonathan GledsonFacebookTwitter 3 MV 112 Town And Country Harriers
Lynn Smith 2 Caroline Watt 3 FV 94  
Mark Smithson 6 Sue Mclaren 6 MIXV 95  
Martin Spedding 7 Haydn Leaker 9 MV 116  
Nicky SpinksFacebookTwitter 1 Steve Burgess 0 MIXV 113 Dark Peak
Ben Stansfield 6 Pat Bartlett 8 MV 101 BartieStans
Kevin Stephens 0 Philip White 0 MV 98  
Andy Stott 0 Steve Libby 0 MV 117 Daytrippers
Edward Stott 2 Catherine Slade 1 MIX 77  
Albert Sunter 1 Tony Marlow 6 MV 110  
Daniel Thompson 1 Mark Thompson 1 M 66  
Ian Thurlbeck 1 Marc Roper 3 MV 111 Westerlands CCC
Claire Turton 0 Zoe Thornburgh 0 F 83  
Caroline Upton 0 James Thomas 0 MIXV 109 TYPARD
Erwin Van Vroenhoven 2 Janneke Gorzeman 2 MIXV 109  
Mark Vyvyan-Robinson 1 Will Collins 2 MV 93 Lewis Wind Power 1
Calum Wadsworth 0 Ben Stoker 0 M 45 Dark Peak Fell Runners
David Walker 0 Polly Walker 0 MIX 63  
Peter Walker 0 Mike Wharton 0 M 77 Team Kate's Mates
Julian Warren 2 George Hare 2 MV 108 NN/NATO
Elizabeth Wastnedge 1 Donald Waters 0 MIX 54  
Darryl Watton 0 Andy Bell 0 MV 103  
Goeran Wendler 0 Christian Fischer 0 MV 103 Wissenschaft Quedlinburg/bergwerk
Robert WightTwitter 0 Alex Maclennan 0 M 96 The Scots Magazine
Peter WilkieFacebookTwitter 0 Ian FurlongFacebook 0 M 74 Roundhay Runners
Nigel Williams 13 Bill Sharpe 2 MV 122  
Hugh Williamson 4 Andy Lewis 5 MV 108  
Richard Wren 1 Alistair MacdonaldFacebook 1 M 90 Peak Bog Men
Dave Wright 18 Fran Kenden 17 MIXV 126  

106 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest