SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




Holme Pierrepont Grand Prix - Entry List

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Club Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4
Vera Alker FV40   Y Y Y Y
Sally Allen FV40 Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers Y Y Y Y
Kirstine Archer F Formula One Circuit Crew Y Y Y Y
Kate Banks FV40 Rushcliffe AC Y Y Y Y
Bev Barnes FV50 Redhill Road Runners Y Y Y Y
Rebecca Barson F Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC Y Y Y Y
Michelle Baxter FV40 Mansfield Harriers Y Y Y Y
Christine Bexton FV50 Beeston AC Y Y Y Y
Claire Booth FV40 Manchester Harriers & AC Y Y Y Y
Alex Bradshaw M       Y Y
Paul Bradshaw MV40   Y Y Y Y
Melanie Brennan F Erewash Valley RC Y Y Y Y
Stuart Brook MV60 Holme Pierrepont RC   Y Y  
Kate Butler FV40   Y Y Y Y
Phyllis Cao FV40 Holme Pierrepont RC Y   Y Y
Adam CarneyFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava MV40 Formula One Circuit Crew Y Y Y Y
Abigail Cast F Rushcliffe AC Y Y Y Y
Lisa Chan FV40 Holme Pierrepont RC   Y   Y
Helen Clarke FV40 Formula One Circuit Crew Y Y Y Y
Ian Clarke MV50   Y Y Y Y
Maddy CollingeFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava FV60 Mansfield Harriers   Y   Y
Clare Coombes FV40 Vegan Runners UK Y Y Y Y
Anna Critchley FV40   Y Y Y Y
Damian Davies MV40 Notfast RC Y Y Y Y
Janet Davies FV40 Notfast RC Y Y Y Y
Alan Davis MV40 Formula One Circuit Crew Y Y Y Y
Mark Davis M Redhill Road Runners   Y    
Peter Davis MV60 Newark Striders Running Club   Y    
Angus DavisonStrava MV50 Beeston AC Y Y Y Y
Adrian Dix MV40 Notfast RC Y Y Y Y
Eloise Dobson F Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y   Y
Jackie Duers FV50 Mansfield Harriers   Y Y  
Rebecca Gallop F Newark AC   Y    
Lyn Gascoigne F Notfast RC Y Y Y Y
Matthew Gascoigne M Notfast RC Y Y Y Y
Adam Golberg MV40 Formula One Circuit Crew Y Y Y Y
David GreenwoodFacebookStravaPower of 10 MV40 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y Y Y
Faye Hemingway F Notfast RC Y Y Y Y
Iain Hickman M   Y Y Y Y
Brian Hicks MV40   Y Y Y Y
Joon Wee Ho M Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y   Y
Neil Hodgson MV50   Y Y Y Y
Natalie Hoffman F Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y Y Y
Andrew Hoggard MV40   Y Y Y Y
Denise Hooley F Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y Y Y
Leon Hunt MV50 Beeston AC Y Y Y Y
Martin Hunt M Formula One Circuit Crew Y Y Y Y
Richard Kerry M Erewash Valley RC Y Y Y Y
Annette Knowles FV50 Notts Women Runners Y Y Y Y
Claudia Kuster FV40   Y Y Y Y
Martyn Lowe M   Y Y Y Y
Joanne Mallinson FV40 Formula One Circuit Crew Y     Y
Tracey Marsden FV40   Y Y Y Y
Rachael Mason F   Y Y Y Y
Oliver Matharu M Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y   Y
Holly McCain F Beeston AC Y Y Y Y
Zoe McVinnie F Formula One Circuit Crew Y Y Y Y
Joanna Mitchell F   Y Y Y Y
Andrew Moat M Heanor Running Club Y Y Y Y
Phoebe Mooney F Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers Y Y Y Y
Shaun Moore MV40   Y Y Y Y
Clive Morphett MV50 Beeston AC Y Y Y Y
Steve Mottershead MV40 Formula One Circuit Crew Y Y Y Y
Arry Nathan MV40 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y   Y
Anton Newell MV50 Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC Y Y Y Y
Michele NobleFacebook FV40 Holme Pierrepont RC   Y Y Y
Christine Oldfield FV70 Holme Pierrepont RC   Y Y  
John OldfieldStrava MV70 Holme Pierrepont RC   Y Y  
Aimee Palace F Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y   Y
Karen Parkin FV50 Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers Y Y Y Y
Rebecca ParryFacebook FV40 Wigston Phoenix RC Y Y Y Y
Becca Peach F Notts AC Y Y Y Y
Bertrand Perrat M Formula One Circuit Crew Y Y Y Y
Tim Powell-Perry MV40 Holme Pierrepont RC   Y   Y
Andrew Price MV40 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y Y Y
Nick Pryke MV50 Stilton Striders Y Y Y Y
Angela Purdue FV50 Mansfield Harriers Y Y Y Y
Jeremy Reichelt MV60 Notfast RC Y Y Y Y
Neil Roach MV40     Y Y  
Neil Roberts MV50 Erewash Valley RC Y Y Y Y
Raymond Robinson MV60 Beaumont RC Y Y Y Y
Nic Rutherford MV40   Y Y Y Y
Hannah Sampson F Holme Pierrepont RC   Y Y  
Marc Scott M Rushcliffe AC   Y Y  
Jennifer Senior F   Y Y Y Y
Fran Shaw F   Y Y Y Y
Karan Skinner F   Y Y Y Y
Richard Slater M       Y Y
Gavin Smith M Formula One Circuit Crew Y Y Y Y
Jackie Smith FV40 Notts Women Runners Y Y Y Y
Mark Smith MV50   Y Y Y Y
Scott Smith MV40 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y   Y
Clint Southern-Warburton MV40 Beeston AC Y Y Y Y
Martin Spencer MV50 Holme Pierrepont RC   Y Y Y
Peter Starr M Erewash Valley RC Y Y Y Y
Catherine Stocks F   Y Y Y Y
Ian Sullivan MV40 Holme Pierrepont RC Y   Y Y
Richard Swinden M   Y Y Y Y
Sarah Taylor F Ilkeston Running Club Y Y Y Y
Nick Thorpe M   Y Y Y Y
Vicki Thurston F Formula One Circuit Crew Y Y Y Y
John Tilling M Long Eaton Running Club Y Y Y Y
Neil Walker MV50 Formula One Circuit Crew Y Y Y Y
David Ward MV60 Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC Y Y Y Y
Sammie Ward F Notts Women Runners Y Y Y Y
Kristian Watson M     Y    
Colin Wells MV60   Y Y Y Y
Fraser Whitfield M Formula One Circuit Crew Y Y Y Y
Jamie Whittaker F Erewash Valley RC Y Y Y Y
Sean Whittle M   Y     Y
Alison Woodrow FV50   Y Y Y Y
Melissa Wyszynski FV40 Rushcliffe AC Y Y Y Y

112 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest